SSG Fixtures 10th & 11th October 2020
All Fixtures are subject to Change
Updated by DQ 04/10/2020 10pm
*** Fixtures subject to HSE Restrictions in Dublin & Surrounding Areas ***
Saturday 10th October 2020
Saturday Twin Under 8A
Stamullen FC v Drogheda Town Gormanstown 11am
Ashbourne Utd v Dunboyne AFC Archerstown 10am
Kilmore Celtic v Baldoyle Utd Oscar Traynor Rd 10am
Saturday Twin Under 8B
Laytown Utd v Ashbourne Utd Seafield 10am
Donacarney Celtic v Dunboyne Castlemartin 10am
Maynooth Town v Dunboyne AFC (G) Rathcoffey Rd 10am
Balscadden v Malahide Utd Ringcommon 10am
Under 9A
Dunboyne AFC v Maynooth Town Summerhill Rd 10am
Ratoath Harps v Donacarney Celtic Cityjet Pk 10am
East Meath Utd v Ashbourne Utd Minnistown 11am
St Itas AFC v Rivervalley Rangers Ballamastone 10am
Under 9B
Drogheda Town v Laytown Utd Marley Lane 10am
Maynooth Town v Ratoath Harps Rathcoffey Rd 11am
East Meath Utd v Dunboyne AFC Minnistown 12pm
Dingle Utd v Howth Celtic FC John Paul Pk 10am
Rush Ath v Skerries Town St Catherines Pk 12pm
Balbriggan FC v Baldoyle Utd St Molagas Pk 10am
Under 9C
Ashbourne Utd v Stamullen FC Archerstown 11am
Donacarney Celtic v Ratoath Harps Castlemartin 11am
Grange Woodbine v Clonee Utd Woodbine Rd 10am
Rivervalley Rgs v Skerries Town Rivervalley Pk 10am
Balscadden v Malahide Utd Ring Common 11am
Under 10 A
Baldoyle Utd v Dunboyne AFC Racecourse Pk 10am S Hardiman
Darndale FC v Maynooth Town FC Darndale Pk 10am Liam Byrne
Balbriggan FC v Donacarney Celtic St Molagas Pk 10am R Barrett
Skerries Town FC v Rush Athletic FC Towns Pk 10am W Scully
Under 10 B
Dunboyne AFC v Darndale FC Summerhill Rd 10am P Cumiskey
East Meath Utd v St Itas AFC Minnestown Rd 11am Kevin Doyle
Laytown Utd v Stamullen FC Seafield Laytown 10am Owen Kelly
Ashbourne Utd v Balscadden Boys Archerstown Grounds 10am G Hickson
Under 10 C
Balbriggan FC v Rivervalley Rangers St Molagas Pk 11am R Barrett
Ratoath Harps v Malahide Utd Cityjet Pk 10am S Lynch
Skerries Town FC v Howth Celtic AFC Towns Pk 11am W Scully
Baldoyle Utd v Maynooth Town FC Racecourse Pk 11am S Hardiman
Under 10 D
Skerries Town FC v St Columban's S/B Towns Pk 12pm W Scully
Artane/Beaumont v Maynooth Town FC Rockfield Pk 10am O Walker
East Meath Utd v Malahide Utd Minnestown Rd 12pm Kevin Doyle
Under 10 E
Rush Athletic FC v Grange Woodbine FC St Catherine's Pk 10am M Wright
Clonee Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Damastown 10am C Lawrence
Donacarney Celtic v Ashbourne Utd Castlemartin 10am Liam Conlon
Skerries Town FC IDLE
Under 10 F
Dunboyne AFC v Skerries Town FC Summerhill Rd 11am P Cumiskey
Rivervalley Rangers v Howth Celtic AFC Ridgewood Pk 10am Sean Hand
Ratoath Harps v St Columban's S/B Cityjet Pk 11am S Lynch
Artane/Beaumont IDLE
Under 11 A
Skerries Town FC v St Itas AFC Towns Pk 10am Peter Dowling
East Meath Utd v Balbriggan FC Minnestown Rd 1pm Kevin Doyle
Baldoyle Utd (Red) v Donacarney Celtic Racecourse Pk 10am D Farrell
Maynooth Town FC v Ratoath Harps Rathcoffey Rd 10am A McGovern
Ashbourne Utd v Baldoyle Utd (Blue) Archerstown Grounds 11am G Hickson
Under 11 B
Clonee Utd v Laytown Utd Damastown 11am C Lawrence
Maynooth Town FC v Balbriggan FC Rathcoffey Rd 11am A McGovern
Rush Athletic FC v Dunboyne AFC St Catherine's Pk 11am M Wright
Baldoyle Utd v East Meath Utd Racecourse Pk 11am D Farrell
Under 11 C
Ratoath Harps v Stamullen FC Cityjet Pk 12pm S Lynch
Skerries Town FC v Maynooth Town FC Towns Pk 11am Peter Dowling
Kilmount FC v Balbriggan FC Mt Olive Ave 10am B Emerson
Laytown Utd v Dunboyne AFC Seafield Laytown 11am Owen Kelly
Under 11 D
Donacarney Celtic v St Itas AFC Castlemartin 11am Liam Conlon
Maynooth Town FC v Malahide Utd Rathcoffey Rd 12pm A McGovern
Howth Celtic AFC v Artane/Beaumont Celtic Pk 10am J Harvey
Dunboyne AFC v Ashbourne Utd Summerhill Rd 12pm P Cumiskey
Under 11 E
Balrath FC v Rush Athletic FC Kentstown National School 10am N Rogers
East Meath Utd v Mc Kelvey Celtic Minnestown Rd 2pm Kevin Doyle
Baldoyle Utd v Bohemian FC Racecourse Pk 12pm D Farrell
Balbriggan FC v Kilmount FC St Molagas Pk 12pm R Barrett
Maynooth Town FC IDLE
Under 11 F
Artane/Beaumont v Balscadden Boys Rockfield Pk 11am O Walker
Clonee Utd v St Columban's S/B Damastown 12pm C Lawrence
St Francis M/V v Rivervalley Rangers Priorsword Pk 10am T Coughlan
Ashbourne Utd v Malahide Utd Archerstown Grounds 12pm G Hickson
Skerries Town FC IDLE
Sunday 11th October
Sunday Under 8s
Balrath FC v Howth Celtic (White) Balrath Pk 10am
Kentstown Rovers v Kinsealy Utd Greenstar Pk 10am
Trinity Donaghmede v Malahide Utd Fr Collins Pk 10am
Howth Celtic (Black) IDLE
Sunday Under 9s
East Meath Utd v Trinity Donaghmede Minnistown 10am
Balrath FC (White) v Rush Ath Balrath Pk 11am
Ratoath Harps v Kentstown Rovers Cityjet Pk 10am
Balrath (Red) v Malahide Utd Balrath Pk 12pm