Fixtures
Sunday, 21 April 2024
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 Premier
Lusk Utd 2 vs 6 Stepaside FC (MGL)
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 A
Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. 0 vs 0 St Itas AFC
Clonee Utd 6 vs 0 Kinnegad Juniors AFC
Skerries Town FC 2 vs 6 Donacarney Celtic
Malahide Utd 4 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 B
Liffeybank 1 vs 1 St Itas AFC
Tyrrelstown United 2 vs 4 St Columban's S/B
Killester/Donnycarney 5 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 C
Liffeybank 0 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC
Lusk Utd 4 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers
Donacarney Celtic 6 vs 0 Bohemian FC
Ratoath Harps 3 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC
Sunday, 14 April 2024
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 A
Kinnegad Juniors AFC 2 vs 3 Bohemian FC
Malahide Utd 2 vs 0 St Itas AFC
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 B
Malahide Utd 0 vs 4 Tyrrelstown United
Killester/Donnycarney 3 vs 0 Liffeybank
Sunday, 7 April 2024
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 A
Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. 4 vs 0 Skerries Town FC
Kinnegad Juniors AFC 2 vs 2 Malahide Utd
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 B
Liffeybank 1 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 C
Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC
Liffeybank 1 vs 0 Bohemian FC
Ratoath Harps 0 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC
Tuesday, 26 March 2024
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 Premier
United Girls FC 1 vs 2 Stepaside FC (MGL)
Sunday, 24 March 2024
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 A
Bohemian FC 2 vs 0 St Itas AFC
Malahide Utd 1 vs 1 Clonee Utd
Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 2 Kinnegad Juniors AFC
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 B
Liffeybank 2 vs 2 Laytown Utd
Tyrrelstown United 2 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd
Malahide Utd 0 vs 3 St Itas AFC
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 C
Killester/Donnycarney 6 vs 3 Lusk Utd
Bohemian FC 0 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC
Rivervalley Rangers 0 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd
Sunday, 3 March 2024
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 A
Clonee Utd 1 vs 0 Malahide Utd
Donacarney Celtic 4 vs 0 Kinnegad Juniors AFC
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 B
Laytown Utd 4 vs 0 Malahide Utd
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 C
Donacarney Celtic 2 vs 0 Ratoath Harps
Sunday, 25 February 2024
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 Premier
Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 0 Stepaside FC (MGL)
Ballyoulster United AFC 6 vs 1 Lusk Utd
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 A
Donacarney Celtic 0 vs 0 Malahide Utd
Bohemian FC 1 vs 3 Clonee Utd
Skerries Town FC 1 vs 1 Kinnegad Juniors AFC
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 B
Tyrrelstown United 2 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC
Malahide Utd 0 vs 1 Killester/Donnycarney
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 C
Ratoath Harps 6 vs 0 Bohemian FC
Donacarney Celtic 2 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd
Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers
Liffeybank 0 vs 6 Killester/Donnycarney
Sunday, 18 February 2024
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 B
St Itas AFC 2 vs 1 Malahide Utd
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 C
Ratoath Harps 4 vs 1 Lusk Utd
Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers
Sunday, 11 February 2024
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 A
Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. 1 vs 0 Kinnegad Juniors AFC
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 B
Tyrrelstown United 2 vs 1 Liffeybank
Malahide Utd 0 vs 4 Balscadden FC
Killester/Donnycarney 1 vs 0 St Itas AFC
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 C
Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 4 Ratoath Harps
Sunday, 28 January 2024
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 A
Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 3 Malahide Utd
St Itas AFC 5 vs 4 Kinnegad Juniors AFC
Bohemian FC 2 vs 1 Skerries Town FC
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 B
St Itas AFC 1 vs 6 Swords Celtic FC
Laytown Utd 0 vs 2 Killester/Donnycarney
St Columban's S/B 3 vs 1 Tyrrelstown United
MGL 9 aside Under 12 MGL Under 12 C
Liffeybank 2 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC
Killester/Donnycarney 6 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers
Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 2 Lusk Utd
Ratoath Harps 1 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd
You are here: Home » Results