Fixtures
Wednesday, 5 June 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier
Skerries Town FC vs Ratoath Harps, Towns Pk
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B
Darndale FC vs Skerries Town FC, Darndale Pk
Stamullen FC vs Rush Athletic FC, Gormanstown Castle
Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A
Bohemian FC vs Balbriggan FC, Phoenix Park
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A
Maynooth Town FC vs Glebe North, Rathcoffey Rd
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Bohemian FC vs Rivervalley Rangers, Phoenix Park
Clonee Utd vs Kinsealy United , Damastown
Laytown Utd vs Skerries Town FC, Seafield Laytown
Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier 2
Maynooth Town FC vs Baldoyle Utd, Rathcoffey Rd
Thursday, 6 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B
Stamullen FC vs Donacarney Celtic, Gormanstown Castle
Rush Athletic FC vs Balbriggan FC, St Catherine's Pk
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C
Cloghertown Utd vs Malahide Utd, Paddy McGuinness Pk
Marino AFC vs Killester/Donnycarney, 9aside Marino Institute of Education/11aside Marino Pk/Mount Temple
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Bohemian FC vs East Meath Utd, Phoenix Park
Ayrfield Utd FC vs Laytown Utd, Foxhill Park
Clonee Utd vs Rivervalley Rangers, Damastown
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Maynooth Town FC vs St Columban's S/B, Rathcoffey Rd
Friday, 7 June 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Tyrrelstown United vs Ayrfield Utd FC, Tyrrelstown Pk
Laytown Utd vs Bohemian FC, Seafield Laytown
Clonee Utd vs Skerries Town FC, Damastown
Saturday, 8 June 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A
Maynooth Town FC vs Balbriggan FC, Rathcoffey Rd
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Kinsealy United vs Bohemian FC, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy.
Sunday, 9 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 C
Marino AFC vs Swords Manor FC, 9aside Marino Institute of Education/11aside Marino Pk/Mount Temple
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C
Killester/Donnycarney vs Portrane Athletic, SSG Maypark/11asaide Priorswood
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Skerries Town FC vs St Columban's S/B, Towns Pk
Kinsealy United vs Maynooth Town FC, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy.
Tuesday, 11 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Maynooth Town FC vs Kinsealy United , Rathcoffey Rd
St Columban's S/B vs Liffeybank, Glin Rd
Thursday, 13 June 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C
Balrath FC vs Killester/Donnycarney, Kentstown National School
Sunday, 16 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Baldoyle Utd vs Maynooth Town FC, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (