Last Update 1pm 6/2/23 DQ

Referees will be appointed on 7/2/23

SSG Fixtures Saturday 11th February 2023

Under 8A

Dunboyne AFC v Baldoyle Utd Summerhill Rd 10am

Balbriggan FC v Maynooth Town FC Wh St Molagas Pk 10am

Clonee Utd v Laytown Utd Damastown 10am

Under 8B

Maynooth Town FC Bl v Balbriggan FC Rathcoffey Rd 10am

Dunboyne AFC v Artane/Beaumont Summerhill Rd 11am

Laytown Utd v Donacarney Celtic (OFF) Seafield Pk 10am

Under 8C

East Meath Utd (new) IDLE

Darndale (new) v Glebe North FC Darndale Pk 11.15am

Clonee Utd v St Francis M/V Damastown 11am

Stamullen FC v Liffeybank FC Paddy McGuinness Pk 10am

Under 9A

Laytown Utd v Lusk Utd Seafield Pk 11am

Balbriggan FC v Ashbourne Utd St Molagas Pk 11am

Skerries Town FC v Ratoath Harps Park Lane 12pm

Under 9A1

St Ita’s AFC v Stamullen FC Ballymastone 10am

Donacarney Celtic v St Columban’s S/B (OFF) Blackhills 10am

East Meath United v Maynooth Town FC Minnestown 12pm

Under 9B & Under 9B1

Ashbourne Utd v Drogheda Town Archerstown Grounds 10am

Lusk Utd v Laytown Utd Rathmore Rd 10am

Baldoyle Utd v Maynooth Town FC Racecourse Pk 10am

Malahide Utd v Skerries Town Rathcoffey Rd 10.30am

Clonee utd v Howth Celtic AFC Damastown 12pm

Under 9C

Willows FC v Cloghertown Utd Poppintree Pk 10am

Balbriggan FC v Glebe North FC St Molagas Pk 12pm

St Columban’s S/B v Balscadden Boys Glin Rd 10am

Under 9C1

Malahide Utd v Skerries Town FC Malahide Castle 11.30am

Kinsealy United v Kilmore Celtic Kettles Lane 10am

Willows FC v East Meath Utd Poppintree 11am

Maynooth Town FC (IDLE)

Ashbourne Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Archerstown Grounds 11am 

Under 10A

Balbriggan FC v Clonee Utd St Molagas Pk 10am

Ashbourne Utd v Maynooth Town FC Archerstown Grounds 10am

Skerries Town FC v Glebe North Town Pk 10am

Under 10B

Ashbourne Utd v Dunboyne AFC Red Archerstown Grounds 11am

East Meath Utd v Maynooth Town FC Minnestown Rd 12pm

Baldoyle Utd v Dunboyne AFC Green Seagrange Green 10am

Laytown Utd IDLE

Under 10C

Kilmore Celtic v Clonee Utd Oscar Traynor Rd 10am

Rivervalley Rangers v Lusk Utd Red Rivervalley Pk 10am

Glebe North v Lusk Utd Black Pump Lane 10am

Dunboyne AFC v Skerries Town FC Summerhill Rd 10am

Trinity Donaghmede IDLE

Under 10D

East Meath Utd v Stamullen FC Yellow Minnestown Rd 1pm

Artane/Beaumont v Stamullen FC Red Rockfield Pk 10am

Howth Celtic AFC v Rivervalley Rangers Celtic Pk 10am

Ashbourne Utd v Maynooth Town FC Archerstown Grounds 12pm

Under 10E

Ashbourne Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Archerstown Grounds 10am

Artane/Beaumont v Maynooth Town FC Rockfield Pk 11am

Laytown Utd v Balbriggan FC Seafield Pk 10am

Skerries Town FC v Liffeybank Town Pk 11am

Willows FC v Darndale FC Poppintree Pk No3 10am

Trinity Donaghmede IDLE

Under 11A

Donacarney Celtic v Skerries Town FC Castlemartin 10am

Clonee Utd v Ratoath Harps Damastown 10am

Glebe North v East Meath Utd White Pump Lane 11am

Maynooth Town FC v Ashbourne Utd Rathcoffey Rd 10am

Dunboyne AFC v East Meath Utd Red Summerhill Rd 11am

Under 11B

Balbriggan FC v Skerries Town FC St Molagas Pk 11am

Baldoyle Utd v St Ita’s AFC Seagrange Green 11am

St Columban's S/B v Laytown Utd Glin Rd 11.15am

Under 11C

Donacarney Celtic v Rush Athletic FC Castlemartin 11am

Grange Woodbine FC Blue v Dunboyne AFC Woodbine Rd 10am

Grange Woodbine FC Black v Lusk Utd Woodbine Rd 11am

Balbriggan FC Red v Balbriggan FC Green St Molagas Pk 12pm

Under 11D

Ashbourne Utd v Maynooth Town FC Archerstown Grounds 11am

Skerries Town FC v Willows FC Town Pk 12pm

Drogheda Town FC v Kinnegad Juniors AFC St Oliver’s CC 11am

Clonee Utd v Stamullen FC Damastown 11am

Under 11E

St Ita’s AFC v Baldoyle Utd Ballymastone 10am

Glebe North v Dunboyne AFC Pump Lane 12pm

Maynooth Town FC White v Donacarney Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 11am

Skerries Town FC v Maynooth Town FC Red Town Pk 1pm

Liffeybank FC v Bohemian FC St Catherine’s Pk D15 10am

Under 11F

Ashbourne Utd Yellow v Loughshinny Utd Archerstown Grounds 12pm

Balbriggan FC v Ratoath Harps St Molagas Pk 1pm

Ashbourne Utd Black v Dunboyne AFC Archerstown Grounds 1pm

Stamullen FC v Rivervalley Rangers Paddy Mc Guinness Park 10am 

SSG Fixtures Sunday 12nd February 2023

Under 8A

St Ita’s AFC v Swords Manor Ballymastone 10am

Portrane Athletic v Balbriggan FC Portrane Rd 10am

St John Vianney v Rush Athletic Kilmore Drive 10am

Ashbourne Utd (1) v Howth Celtic AFC Archerstown Grounds 10am

Under 8B

Balscadden Boys v Balrath FC (1) Ring Common SG 10am

Ashbourne Utd (2) v Swords Manor FC (new) Archerstown Grounds 11am

Portrane Athletic v Howth Celtic Portrane Rd 11am

Baldoyle Utd (IDLE)

Balrath FC (2) v Ashbourne Utd (3) Balrath Pk 10am

Under 9A

Clonee Utd v Balbriggan FC Damastown 10am

Swords Manor v St Ita’s AFC Brackenstown Rd 10am

Rush Athletic v Dunboyne AFC St Catherine’s Pk 10am

Under 9B

Baldoyle Utd v Portrane Athletic Astro Park Clubhouse 10am

Balrath FC v Bohemian FC Balrath Pk 11am

Balrothery FC v Howth Celtic AFC Glebe Pk Balrothery 10am

Trinity Donaghmede v Rivervalley Rangers Fr Collins Pk 10am

Under 9C

St John Vianney v Howth Celtic AFC Kilmore Drive 11am

Dunboyne AFC v Rush Athletic Summerhill Rd 10am

Swords Manor (IDLE)

Tyrrelstown United v St Ita’s AFC Tyrrelstown Pk 10am

Under 10A

Donacarney Celtic v Dunboyne AFC Castlemartin 10am

Ratoath Harps v Rush Athletic FC CHC Pk 10am

Swords Manor FC Blue v Malahide Utd Brackenstown Rd 11am

Balrath FC v Balscadden Boys Balrath Pk 12pm

Swords Manor FC Yellow IDLE

Under 10B

Dunboyne AFC v Drogheda Town FC Summerhill Rd 11am

Trinity Donaghmede v Kinsealy United Fr Collins Pk 11am

Ratoath Harps v Howth Celtic AFC CHC Pk 11am

Balrothery FC v Willows FC Glebe Pk 11am

Under 10 C

Drogheda Town FC v Malahide Utd Platin Rd 11am

Donacarney Celtic v Swords Manor FC Castlemartin 11am

Lusk Utd v Tyrrelstown United Orlynn Pk 10am

Trinity Donaghmede v Killester Donnycarney Fr Collins Pk 12pm

Under 10D

Balscadden Boys v Rush Athletic FC Ring Commons 11am

Howth Celtic AFC v Ratoath Harps Celtic Pk 10am

Portrane Athletic v Kilbarrack Utd Portrane Rd 12pm

Bohemian FC v St Ita’s AFC Inspire Fitness 10am

Kinsealy United v Willows FC Kettles Lane 10am

Under 10E

Balrath FC v St Ita’s AFC Balrath Pk 1pm

Darndale FC v Dunboyne AFC Darndale Pk 10am

Swords Manor FC v Donacarney Celtic Brackenstown Rd 12pm

Under 10F

Kilbarrack Utd v Baldoyle Utd Rose Glen 1 10am

Malahide Utd v Willows FC Malahide Castle 11.45am

Swords Manor FC v Balrothery FC Brackenstown Rd 10am

Under 11A

Drogheda Town FC v St Ita’s AFC St Platin Rd 10am

Lusk Utd v Balrath FC Orlynn Pk 11am

Balrothery FC v Rivervalley Rangers Glebe Pk 12pm

Rush Athletic FC v Ashbourne Utd St Catherine's Pk 11am

Under 11B

St Columban's S/B v Rivervalley Rangers Glin Rd 10am

Kilbarrack Utd v Balrath FC Rose Glen 1 11am

Tyrrelstown United v Cloghertown Utd Tyrrelstown Pk 11am

Killester/Donnycarney v Rush Athletic FC Maypark 10am

Ratoath Harps v Swords Manor FC CHC Pk 12pm

Under 11C

Balbriggan FC v St Ita’s AFC St Molagas Pk 10am

Cloghertown Utd v Rush Athletic FC Paddy McGuinness Pk 10am

Balrothery FC v Dingle Utd Glebe Pk 1pm

Kilbarrack Utd v Ratoath Harps Rose Glen 1 12pm

Rivervalley Rangers v Malahide Utd Rivervalley Pk 10am

Killester Donnycarney v East Meath Utd Maypark 11am


You are here: Home » SSG Fixtures