Sunday, 8 March 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Hartstown Huntstown FC 2 vs 2 Trinity Donaghmede



Saturday, 7 March 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 7 Bohemian FC

Balrath FC 5 vs 1 Skerries Town FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Willows FC 2 vs 1 Grange Woodbine FC

Balscadden Boys 1 vs 3 Swords Manor FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Willows FC 2 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd

East Wall Bessborough 3 vs 2 Kilmore Celtic


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Swords Manor FC 1 vs 0 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Howth Celtic AFC 5 vs 2 Bohemian FC

Mid-Sutton FC 1 vs 7 East Meath Utd



Sunday, 1 March 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Mornington Celtic 4 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 2 East Meath Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 0 Laytown Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Mornington Celtic 4 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 5 Howth Celtic AFC

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 0 Balrothery FC



Saturday, 29 February 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Balbriggan FC 5 vs 0 Willows FC

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 2 Balrath FC



Sunday, 23 February 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 0 Mornington Celtic



Sunday, 16 February 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Kilbarrack Utd 2 vs 0 Mornington Celtic



Saturday, 15 February 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Trinity Donaghmede 5 vs 2 Swords Manor FC



Saturday, 8 February 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Skerries Town FC 5 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Bohemian FC 3 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Clonee Utd 0 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Howth Celtic AFC 2 vs 5 Balrath FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Bohemian FC 3 vs 2 Grange Woodbine FC

Balscadden Boys 3 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC

Dingle Utd 3 vs 5 Swords Manor FC

Willows FC 3 vs 3 Skerries Town FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Kilmore Celtic 1 vs 4 Balbriggan FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 4 Balrath FC

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 0 East Wall Bessborough


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Howth Celtic AFC 2 vs 1 Trinity Donaghmede

Bohemian FC 2 vs 0 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Swords Manor FC 2 vs 0 Mid-Sutton FC



Sunday, 2 February 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Maynooth Town FC 4 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Mornington Celtic 4 vs 0 East Meath Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Home Farm FC 0 vs 2 St Columban's S/B

Laytown Utd 3 vs 1 Swords Manor FC

St Itas AFC 8 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Marino AFC 2 vs 0 Balrothery FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Malahide Utd 1 vs 3 Kilbarrack Utd

St Itas AFC 3 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont

Balrothery FC 0 vs 6 Grange Woodbine FC

Mid-Sutton FC 0 vs 3 Mornington Celtic

Marino AFC 0 vs 3 Lusk Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Lusk Utd 6 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Howth Celtic AFC 4 vs 1 Trinity Donaghmede

Balrothery FC 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Mornington Celtic 4 vs 5 Balbriggan FC



Saturday, 1 February 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 5 Bohemian FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 4 Howth Celtic AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Swords Manor FC 6 vs 5 Rush Athletic FC

Bohemian FC 2 vs 0 Balscadden Boys

Grange Woodbine FC 3 vs 1 Willows FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Balrath FC 6 vs 0 East Wall Bessborough


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Howth Celtic AFC 2 vs 4 East Meath Utd

Mid-Sutton FC 4 vs 1 Bohemian FC



Sunday, 26 January 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 0 Mornington Celtic


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

St Columban's S/B 3 vs 3 Ratoath Harps


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Lusk Utd 4 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont

Marino AFC 3 vs 1 Mornington Celtic


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Mornington Celtic 4 vs 2 Trinity Donaghmede

Lusk Utd 5 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont



Saturday, 25 January 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Skerries Town FC 1 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Grange Woodbine FC 1 vs 4 Dingle Utd

Willows FC 6 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 0 Kilmore Celtic



Sunday, 15 December 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 2 Skerries Town FC

Ratoath Harps 5 vs 0 East Meath Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Laytown Utd 1 vs 5 St Itas AFC

Stamullen FC 5 vs 0 Balrothery FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Mornington Celtic 1 vs 2 Kilbarrack Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 8 Dunboyne AFC

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Mornington Celtic 2 vs 3 Lusk Utd



Saturday, 14 December 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Balrath FC 1 vs 4 Bohemian FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd



Sunday, 8 December 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

East Meath Utd 0 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 3 Ratoath Harps

Mornington Celtic 3 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Home Farm FC 0 vs 5 Swords Manor FC

Stamullen FC 1 vs 3 St Itas AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Mid-Sutton FC 3 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Mornington Celtic 4 vs 0 St Itas AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Howth Celtic AFC 4 vs 3 Lusk Utd

Trinity Donaghmede 4 vs 7 Ratoath Harps

Mornington Celtic 0 vs 6 Malahide Utd



Saturday, 7 December 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 3 Clonee Utd

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 5 Howth Celtic AFC

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 0 Skerries Town FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Swords Manor FC 5 vs 0 Grange Woodbine FC

Skerries Town FC 1 vs 3 Bohemian FC

Willows FC 1 vs 1 Balscadden Boys


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 4 Woodlawn Sportslink

Willows FC 1 vs 2 Balrath FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Trinity Donaghmede 3 vs 2 Mc Kelvey Celtic



Sunday, 1 December 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

East Meath Utd 2 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Laytown Utd 1 vs 1 Home Farm FC

Balrothery FC 1 vs 6 St Columban's S/B

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 1 Marino AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

St Itas AFC 1 vs 3 Laytown Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Ratoath Harps 5 vs 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 1 Howth Celtic AFC



Saturday, 30 November 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Balrath FC 4 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Swords Manor FC 0 vs 3 Dingle Utd

Balscadden Boys 1 vs 3 Bohemian FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 0 Balrath FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Mid-Sutton FC 1 vs 1 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Trinity Donaghmede 1 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers



Sunday, 24 November 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 4 Skerries Town FC

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 2 Ratoath Harps


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Stamullen FC 0 vs 1 Laytown Utd

Swords Manor FC 2 vs 2 Marino AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC



Saturday, 23 November 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 Skerries Town FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Mid-Sutton FC 0 vs 4 Trinity Donaghmede



Sunday, 17 November 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Skerries Town FC 5 vs 1 Mornington Celtic


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Swords Manor FC 2 vs 2 Laytown Utd

Stamullen FC 1 vs 1 Marino AFC

Balrothery FC 3 vs 0 Ratoath Harps


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Marino AFC 0 vs 2 Kilbarrack Utd

Malahide Utd 6 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont

Laytown Utd 2 vs 1 Mid-Sutton FC

St Itas AFC 6 vs 0 Balrothery FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Malahide Utd 3 vs 7 Howth Celtic AFC

Balrothery FC 1 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 3 Balbriggan FC



Saturday, 16 November 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Howth Celtic AFC 0 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 8 Balrath FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 3 Skerries Town FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 2 East Wall Bessborough


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Trinity Donaghmede 4 vs 3 Bohemian FC



Sunday, 10 November 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Swords Manor FC 7 vs 1 Balrothery FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 3 vs 1 Malahide Utd



Saturday, 9 November 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Balrath FC 4 vs 5 Clonee Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Mc Kelvey Celtic 1 vs 0 Bohemian FC



Saturday, 2 November 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Clonee Utd 3 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Howth Celtic AFC 6 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC

Skerries Town FC 1 vs 1 Balrath FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Swords Manor FC 3 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Balscadden Boys 1 vs 5 Dingle Utd

Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 6 Bohemian FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 8 Balbriggan FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Rivervalley Rangers 5 vs 1 Howth Celtic AFC



Sunday, 27 October 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Marino AFC 2 vs 1 Laytown Utd

Stamullen FC 5 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

St Itas AFC 7 vs 4 Swords Manor FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

St Itas AFC 3 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Mid-Sutton FC 2 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Artane/Beaumont 2 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 2 Howth Celtic AFC



Saturday, 26 October 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Clonee Utd 1 vs 1 Bohemian FC

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 4 Howth Celtic AFC

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 1 Skerries Town FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Skerries Town FC 7 vs 1 Willows FC

Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 3 Balscadden Boys


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 1 Kilmore Celtic

Balrath FC 3 vs 3 Balbriggan FC



Sunday, 20 October 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC

Skerries Town FC 4 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Rush Athletic FC 4 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

East Meath Utd 1 vs 0 Mornington Celtic


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Laytown Utd 3 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Balrothery FC 2 vs 7 Stamullen FC

Swords Manor FC 5 vs 0 St Columban's S/B

St Itas AFC 3 vs 3 Marino AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Artane/Beaumont 2 vs 7 Grange Woodbine FC

Marino AFC 1 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Kilbarrack Utd 3 vs 3 Laytown Utd

Lusk Utd 2 vs 2 St Itas AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Artane/Beaumont 5 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Balrothery FC 1 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 4 Balbriggan FC



Saturday, 19 October 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Skerries Town FC 0 vs 2 Bohemian FC

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 3 Balrath FC

Clonee Utd 4 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 6 Dunboyne AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 3 Swords Manor FC

Willows FC 1 vs 1 Bohemian FC

Dingle Utd 3 vs 1 Skerries Town FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Maynooth Town FC 5 vs 1 Willows FC

East Wall Bessborough 1 vs 3 Balrath FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Howth Celtic AFC 6 vs 2 Mid-Sutton FC

Rivervalley Rangers 4 vs 1 Mc Kelvey Celtic



Sunday, 13 October 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 1 East Meath Utd

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 7 Home Farm FC

St Columban's S/B 6 vs 0 Stamullen FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Kilbarrack Utd 7 vs 1 Balrothery FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Hartstown Huntstown FC 2 vs 0 Balrothery FC



Saturday, 12 October 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Clonee Utd 2 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Howth Celtic AFC 7 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 6 Balrath FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 4 Grange Woodbine FC

Bohemian FC 4 vs 2 Skerries Town FC

Balscadden Boys 0 vs 3 Willows FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Balbriggan FC 5 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Woodlawn Sportslink 3 vs 7 Balrath FC

East Wall Bessborough 5 vs 2 Willows FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Bohemian FC 0 vs 4 Howth Celtic AFC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 2 vs 0 Mid-Sutton FC

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 1 Trinity Donaghmede



Sunday, 6 October 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

St Itas AFC 2 vs 0 Home Farm FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Kilbarrack Utd 3 vs 0 St Itas AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 4 Howth Celtic AFC



Saturday, 5 October 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Balrath FC 4 vs 7 Howth Celtic AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Balrath FC 1 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Woodlawn Sportslink 3 vs 7 Kilmore Celtic



Sunday, 29 September 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 2 Balbriggan FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Stamullen FC 2 vs 0 St Columban's S/B

St Itas AFC 6 vs 4 Laytown Utd

Marino AFC 3 vs 3 Swords Manor FC

Home Farm FC 7 vs 1 Ratoath Harps


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Laytown Utd 2 vs 3 Grange Woodbine FC

Malahide Utd 0 vs 2 Mid-Sutton FC

Marino AFC 0 vs 2 Balrothery FC

Artane/Beaumont 0 vs 5 Kilbarrack Utd

St Itas AFC 0 vs 6 Mornington Celtic


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Dunboyne AFC 7 vs 1 Trinity Donaghmede

Howth Celtic AFC 2 vs 0 Balrothery FC

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Malahide Utd 3 vs 5 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Mornington Celtic 1 vs 5 Artane/Beaumont



Saturday, 28 September 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Bohemian FC 1 vs 3 Balrath FC

Clonee Utd 4 vs 3 Howth Celtic AFC

Dunboyne AFC 6 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 4 Swords Manor FC

Dingle Utd 5 vs 0 Balscadden Boys


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 2 Willows FC



Sunday, 22 September 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 4 Stamullen FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Malahide Utd 4 vs 2 St Itas AFC

Lusk Utd 0 vs 2 Grange Woodbine FC

Balrothery FC 0 vs 6 Mornington Celtic


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Balrothery FC 2 vs 5 Howth Celtic AFC

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Malahide Utd 3 vs 1 Lusk Utd



Saturday, 21 September 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 0 Bohemian FC

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Skerries Town FC 1 vs 3 Howth Celtic AFC

Balrath FC 8 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Grange Woodbine FC 1 vs 3 Skerries Town FC

Rush Athletic FC 5 vs 3 Dingle Utd

Swords Manor FC 8 vs 3 Bohemian FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Willows FC 0 vs 5 Balbriggan FC

East Wall Bessborough 2 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd



Sunday, 15 September 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

East Meath Utd 0 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

St Itas AFC 8 vs 2 Stamullen FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Grange Woodbine FC 3 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Laytown Utd 6 vs 0 St Itas AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Artane/Beaumont 3 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Howth Celtic AFC 2 vs 6 Dunboyne AFC

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 8 Balrothery FC



Saturday, 14 September 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Lusk Utd 6 vs 0 Malahide Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Bohemian FC 4 vs 0 Howth Celtic AFC

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Balrath FC 2 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Grange Woodbine FC 1 vs 2 Swords Manor FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Balbriggan FC 7 vs 1 East Wall Bessborough

Woodlawn Sportslink 6 vs 3 Willows FC



Sunday, 8 September 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Dunboyne AFC 4 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Baldoyle Utd 3 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Mornington Celtic 0 vs 5 Skerries Town FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Marino AFC 3 vs 6 St Itas AFC

St Columban's S/B 3 vs 2 Laytown Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Grange Woodbine FC 0 vs 5 Mid-Sutton FC

Laytown Utd 2 vs 1 Balrothery FC

Malahide Utd 1 vs 3 Marino AFC

St Itas AFC 2 vs 2 Lusk Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Howth Celtic AFC 2 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont

Ratoath Harps 5 vs 3 Mornington Celtic



Saturday, 7 September 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Bohemian FC 7 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC

Clonee Utd 1 vs 3 Balrath FC

Howth Celtic AFC 5 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Skerries Town FC 4 vs 1 Balscadden Boys

Dingle Utd 8 vs 2 Bohemian FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Willows FC 2 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC




You are here: Home » Results