Sunday, 27 September 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Donacarney Celtic 5 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 1 Ratoath Harps


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

East Meath Utd 3 vs 2 Laytown Utd

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 5 Stamullen FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

East Meath Utd 2 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Kentstown Rovers 0 vs 6 Donacarney Celtic


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Kentstown Rovers 1 vs 5 Donacarney Celtic



Saturday, 26 September 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Maynooth Town FC 6 vs 0 Stamullen FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

East Meath Utd 0 vs 4 Ashbourne Utd

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC



Sunday, 20 September 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Donacarney Celtic 0 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 3 Kentstown Rovers



Sunday, 13 September 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 5 Baldoyle Utd

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic

Marino AFC 1 vs 6 Malahide Utd

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 0 Ratoath Harps


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 4 Stamullen FC

Kinsealy United 0 vs 6 East Meath Utd

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 5 Laytown Utd

Malahide Utd 2 vs 8 Lusk Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Howth Celtic AFC 1 vs 3 East Meath Utd

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Howth Celtic AFC 2 vs 3 Donacarney Celtic

Marino AFC 6 vs 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Swords Manor FC 3 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers



Saturday, 12 September 2020

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Marino AFC 4 vs 1 Clonee Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 6 Howth Celtic AFC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 1 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Bohemian FC 6 vs 0 St Columban's S/B


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Baldoyle Utd 6 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Kilmore Celtic 7 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Willows FC 1 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Artane/Beaumont 6 vs 0 Howth Celtic AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 0 Bohemian FC

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 6 Clonee Utd

Willows FC 5 vs 3 Skerries Town FC




You are here: Home » Results