Sunday, 25 February 2024

Under 12 Astopark Cup

Round 1: St Itas AFC (Under 12 A ) 1 vs 2 Laytown Utd (Under 12 B )

Round 1: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 12 Premier ) 5 vs 0 Marino AFC (Under 12 B )

Round 2: Ratoath Harps (Under 12 B ) 1 vs 2 Dingle Utd (Under 12 A )

Round 2: Ashbourne Utd (Under 12 A ) 1 vs 0 Marino AFC ( Under 12 Premier )

Round 2: Donacarney Celtic (Under 12 B ) 2 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC (Under 12 A )

Round 2: Liffeybank (Under 12 B ) 7 vs 1 Kilbarrack Utd (Under 12 A )

Round 2: Tyrrelstown United ( Under 12 Premier ) 2 vs 3 Drogheda Town FC ( Under 12 Premier )

Round 2: Balbriggan FC ( Under 12 Premier ) 4 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 A )

Under 12 Cregan Accountant Cup

Round 1: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. (Under 12 F) 3 vs 1 Cloghertown Utd (Under 12 E)

Round 1: Ratoath Harps (Under 12 C ) 3 vs 2 Killester/Donnycarney (Under 12 E)

Round 1: St Itas AFC (Under 12 E) 0 vs 1 Ayrfield Utd FC (Under 12 E)

Round 1: Tyrrelstown United (Under 12 D ) 2 vs 3 Balrothery FC (Under 12 C )

Round 1: Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 C ) 6 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd (Under 12 D )

Round 1: Rush Athletic FC (Under 12 D ) 4 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont (Under 12 C )

Round 2: Balbriggan FC (Under 12 D ) 6 vs 0 Marino AFC (Under 12 F)

Round 2: Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 F) 0 vs 5 Swords Manor FC (Under 12 C )

Round 2: Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 D ) 2 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC (Under 12 D )

Round 2: Marino AFC (Under 12 C ) 2 vs 0 Kilbarrack Utd (Under 12 F)

Under 13 Bohemians FC Cup

Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 6 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC ( Under 13 Intermediate)

Round 1: Ratoath Harps ( Under 13 Intermediate) 2 vs 1 Balrothery FC ( Under 13 Intermediate)

Round 1: Clonee Utd ( Under 13 Intermediate) 3 vs 2 Kinsealy United ( Under 13 Intermediate)

Round 1: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 4 vs 5 East Meath Utd ( Under 13 Intermediate)

Quarter finals: Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 13 Intermediate) 2 vs 3 Skerries Town FC ( Under 13 Intermediate)

Under 13 Clubforce Cup

Round 1: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 13 B) 5 vs 0 St Columban's S/B (Under 13 D)

Round 1: East Meath Utd ( Under 13 C) 8 vs 4 Liffeybank (Under 13 D)

Round 1: East Meath Utd (Under 13 D) 0 vs 6 Balscadden FC ( Under 13 C)

Round 2: Maynooth Town FC (Under 13 D) 2 vs 6 Ratoath Harps ( Under 13 B)

Round 2: Skerries Town FC (Under 13 D) 2 vs 7 Swords Manor FC ( Under 13 C)

Round 2: Laytown Utd ( Under 13 B) 2 vs 0 Kinsealy United (Under 13 D)

Round 2: Rush Athletic FC ( Under 13 C) 2 vs 6 Baldoyle Utd ( Under 13 C)

Under 14 David Conroy Cup

Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 14 A ) 2 vs 0 Kinsealy United ( Under 14 A )

Round 1: Ratoath Harps ( Under 14 Premier ) 1 vs 5 Donacarney Celtic ( Under 14 Premier )

Round 1: Clonee Utd ( Under 14 Premier ) 6 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC ( Under 14 A )

Round 1: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 14 Premier ) 4 vs 1 Ayrfield Utd FC ( Under 14 A )

Round 1: Marino AFC ( Under 14 Premier ) 4 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont ( Under 14 A )

Round 1: East Meath Utd ( Under 14 A ) 1 vs 7 Laytown Utd ( Under 14 Premier )

Under 14 Officemate Cup

Round 1: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 14 C ) 5 vs 0 Bohemian FC ( Under 14 D )

Round 1: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 14 D ) 0 vs 6 Grange Woodbine FC ( Under 14 C )

Round 1: Tyrrelstown United ( Under 14 D ) 2 vs 1 Malahide Utd ( Under 14 C )

Round 1: East Meath Utd ( Under 14 D ) 0 vs 5 Skerries Town FC ( Under 14 B )

Round 1: St Itas AFC ( Under 14 B ) 6 vs 1 Kinsealy United ( Under 14 D )

Round 1: Laytown Utd ( Under 14 D ) 2 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 14 D )

Round 1: Lusk Utd ( Under 14 B ) 7 vs 1 Ayrfield Utd FC ( Under 14 D )

Round 1: Rush Athletic FC ( Under 14 B ) 5 vs 3 Cloghertown Utd ( Under 14 C )

Round 1: Donacarney Celtic ( Under 14 C ) 2 vs 8 Kinsealy United ( Under 14 B )

Round 1: Clonee Utd ( Under 14 D ) 0 vs 2 Killester/Donnycarney ( Under 14 C )

Round 1: Tyrrelstown United ( Under 14 B ) 6 vs 0 Portrane Athletic ( Under 14 C )

Round 2: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 14 B ) 5 vs 0 Marino AFC ( Under 14 C )

Under 16 Ita Farrell Cup

Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 16 C ) 0 vs 1 Kilbarrack Utd ( Under 16 C )

Under 15 Molly Martin Cup

Round 1: Stamullen FC ( Under 15 Premier ) 6 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC ( Under 15 A)

Round 1: East Meath Utd ( Under 15 Premier ) 6 vs 0 Glebe North ( Under 15 A)

Round 1: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 15 A) 4 vs 3 Donacarney Celtic ( Under 15 A)

Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 15 A) 3 vs 1 Malahide Utd ( Under 15 A)

Round 1: East Meath Utd ( Under 15 A) 0 vs 7 Skerries Town FC ( Under 15 A)

Under 17 Farrell Memorial Cup

Round 1: St Itas AFC (Under 17 A ) 2 vs 1 Ratoath Harps (Under 17 B)

Round 1: Donacarney Celtic ( Under 17 Premier ) 6 vs 0 St. Paul's Artane (Under 17 B)

Round 1: Rush Athletic FC (Under 17 B) 3 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd (Under 17 B)

Round 1: Lusk Utd (Under 17 B) 6 vs 0 Skerries Town FC (Under 17 B)

Round 1: Baldoyle Utd ( Under 17 Premier ) 4 vs 1 Balbriggan FC (Under 17 A )

Round 1: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 17 Premier ) 6 vs 0 Malahide Utd (Under 17 B)

Round 1: Ashbourne Utd (Under 17 A ) 4 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont (Under 17 A )

Round 1: Rush Athletic FC ( Under 17 Premier ) 3 vs 0 Grange Woodbine FC (Under 17 B)

Round 1: Skerries Town FC (Under 17 A ) 1 vs 2 Laytown Utd (Under 17 A )

Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (Under 17 B) 1 vs 3 Balbriggan FC (Under 17 A )

Under 18 Kevin Mc Dermott Cup

Round 1: Baldoyle Utd ( Under 18 B ) 3 vs 1 Glebe North ( Under 18 A )

Round 1: Ratoath Harps ( Under 18 B ) 1 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 18 A )

Round 1: Artane/Beaumont ( Under 18 Premier ) 1 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 18 B )

Round 1: Glebe North ( Under 18 Premier ) 6 vs 1 Lusk Utd ( Under 18 B )

Round 1: Swords Manor FC ( Under 18 B ) 2 vs 3 Marino AFC ( Under 18 B )


Saturday, 24 February 2024

Under 12 Mattress Mick Cup

Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 B ) 2 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd (Under 12 A )

Round 1: Balbriggan FC (Under 12 A ) 2 vs 1 St Columban's S/B (Under 12 B )

Round 2: Dunboyne AFC (Under 12 A ) 0 vs 1 Clonee Utd (Under 12 B )

Round 2: Clonee Utd (Under 12 Premier ) 6 vs 0 Kinnegad Juniors AFC (Under 12 B )

Round 2: Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 Premier ) 0 vs 1 Drogheda Town FC (Under 12 A )

Round 2: Skerries Town FC (Under 12 Premier ) 6 vs 0 Stamullen FC (Under 12 B )

Round 2: Dunboyne AFC (Under 12 Premier ) 1 vs 3 Glebe North (Under 12 A )

Round 2: Ratoath Harps (Under 12 Premier ) 6 vs 0 Skerries Town FC (Under 12 B )

Under 12 Eirebus Cup

Round 1: Liffeybank (Under 12 D) 3 vs 0 St Columban's S/B (Under 12 F)

Round 1: Ratoath Harps (Under 12 D) 0 vs 6 Balscadden FC (Under 12 C)

Round 1: Liffeybank (Under 12 F) 8 vs 3 Loughshinny Utd (Under 12 E)

Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 E) 4 vs 0 Glebe North (Under 12 D)

Round 1: Donacarney Celtic (Under 12 E) 6 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd (Under 12 D)

Round 1: Balbriggan FC (Under 12 F) 0 vs 5 Ashbourne Utd (Under 12 C)

Round 1: East Meath Utd (Under 12 E) 6 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC (Under 12 F)

Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 F) 1 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 D)

Round 2: Skerries Town FC (Under 12 D) 4 vs 1 Stamullen FC (Under 12 E)

Round 2: Ashbourne Utd (Under 12 E) 0 vs 2 Bohemian FC (Under 12 C)

Round 2: Ashbourne Utd (Under 12 F) 0 vs 6 Grange Woodbine FC (Under 12 C)

Under 13 Kevin Moran

Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 1 vs 2 Skerries Town FC ( Under 13 Intermediate)

Round 1: St Itas AFC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 6 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC ( Under 13 Intermediate)

Round 1: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 13 Intermediate) 6 vs 0 Darndale FC ( Under 13 Intermediate)

Round 1: Skerries Town FC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 0 vs 4 Glebe North ( Under 13 Intermediate)

Under 13 Tommy Mc Cabe Cup

Round 1: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 13 D) 5 vs 4 Laytown Utd ( Under 13 C )

Round 1: Clonee Utd ( Under 13 C ) 3 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont ( Under 13 C )

Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 13 D) 4 vs 0 Grange Woodbine FC ( Under 13 D)

Round 1: Ratoath Harps ( Under 13 D) 0 vs 5 Artane/Beaumont ( Under 13 D)

Quarter finals: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 13 C ) 7 vs 1 Malahide Utd ( Under 13 D)

Under 14 DB Sports Tours Cup

Quarter finals: Balbriggan FC ( Under 14 A ) 2 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC ( Under 14 A )

Round 1: Ratoath Harps ( Under 14 A ) 6 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd ( Under 14 B )

Round 1: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 14 B ) 1 vs 3 Bohemian FC ( Under 14 A )

Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 14 B ) 0 vs 6 Stamullen FC ( Under 14 A )

Round 1: St Itas AFC ( Under 14 A ) 2 vs 3 Lusk Utd ( Under 14 B )

Round 1: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 14 B ) 3 vs 2 Willows FC ( Under 14 B )

Under 15 Josh Dunne Cup

Round 1: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 15 A ) 6 vs 0 Balbriggan FC ( Under 15 B )

Round 1: Hartstown Huntstown FC ( Under 15 A ) 4 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 15 B )

Round 1: Swords Manor FC ( Under 15 B ) 3 vs 0 Bohemian FC ( Under 15 B )