NDSL 9 & 11 aside Fixtures 17th to 28th June 2019

All Fixtures are subject to change by Fixture Secretaries 

Updated DQ 14/6/19 11am

Tuesday 18th June

Under 17A

Dunshaughllin Yths v Trinity Donaghameade Ind Estate 7pm Rob Byrne

Cloghertown Utd v Raheny Utd Paddy McGuinness Pk 7pm Iain Ward

Malahide Utd v Rush Ath Malahide Castle 7pm E Fowler

Under 17B

Beggsboro v Dunboyne Kildalin Rd 7pm D White

Malahide Utd v SJEW Malahide Castle 7pm M Creed

Maynooth Town v Swords Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 7pm K Costello

Portmarnock v Mid Sutton Paddys Hill 7pm S Domican

East Meath v Clontarf Minnistown 7pm G Ralph

Thursday 20th June

Under 18 Premier

Baldoyle Utd v Drogheda Town Racecourse Pk 7pm S Domican

Balscadden v Ashbourne Utd Ringcommon SG 7pm Rob Byrne

Willows v Raheny Utd Poppintree Pk 7pm E Fowler

Under 18A

Dunshaughlin Yths v Dunboyne Ind Estate 7pm T Lawlor

Lusk Utd v Raheny Utd Rathmore Rd 7pm Iain Ward

Artane Beamount v St John Vianney Rockfield Pk 7pm M Creed

Ratoath Harps v Maynooth Town Cityjet Pk 7pm D Kitson

Balbriggan v Malahide Utd St Molagas Pk 7pm M Gilys

Friday 21st June

Under 17A

Cloghertown Utd v Clonee Utd Pady McGuinness Pk 7pm Iain Ward

NDSL Fixtures Saturday 22nd June 2019

Under 12 C

Balbriggan FC v Kilmore Celtic St Molagas Pk 10am W Scully  

NDSL Fixtures Sunday 23rd June 2019

Under 12 B

Kilbarrack Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Rose Glen 10am S Domican

Under 12 C
Malahide Utd v Balrath FC Malahide Castle 10.30am E Fowler

Under 12 D
Marino AFC v Dunboyne AFC Marino Pk 10am O Walker 

Under 12 E
Clonee Utd v Ashbourne Utd Damastown 10am Peter Kelly

Maynooth Town FC v Baldoyle Utd Rathcoffey Rd 10am B Cleary

Clonee Utd v Grange Woodbine FC Damastown 10am Peter Kelly OFF

Under 13 Premier

Dunboyne AFC v Marino AFC Summerhill Rd 10am D Kitson OFF

Under 14 B

St Itas AFC v Swords Celtic FC Ballymastone 10am M Wright

Under 17 Premier

Kilbarrack Utd v Bohemian Rose Glen 11.15am S Domican

Under 17A

Cloghertown Utd v Malahide Utd Paddy McGuinness Pk 11am D Redmond

Clonee Utd v Raheny Utd Damastown 11.15am Peter Kelly

Dunshaughlin Yths v Rush Ath Ind Estate 11am K Costello

Maynooth Town v Trinity Donmaghmeade Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am B Cleary

Under 17B

Malahide Utd v Maynooth Town Malahide Castle 11am P Keogh

Swords Celtic v Dunboyne Balheary Res 11am A Spierin

Beggsboro v Portmarnock Kilterin Rd 11am P Geraghty

Under 18 Premier

Willows v Baldoyle Utd Poppintree Pk 11am P Conway

Raheny Utd v Bohemian St Annes Pk 11am J McDonnell

Ashbourne Utd v Drogheda Town Archerstown 11am K Elliott

Balscadden idle

Under 18A

Balbriggan v Raheny Utd St Molagas Pk 11am Iain Ward

St John Vianney v Dunboyne Kilmore Drive 11am B Emerson

Artane Beaumont v Dunshaughlin Yths Rockfield Pk 11am L Brennan

Lusk Utd v Ratoath Harps Rathmore Rd 11am K Evans

Malahide vBaldoyle Utd Malahide Castle 11.45am E Fowler

NDSL Fixtures Monday 24th June 2019

Under 14 D
Balscadden Boys v Dunshaughlin Youths Ring Commons 7pm Peter Dowling

NDSL Fixtures Tuesday 25th June 2019

Under 17B

Clontarf v Beggsborro St Annes Pk 7pm C Lawrence

Swords Celtic v Mid Sutton Balheary Res 7pm A Spierin

NDSL Fixtures Wednesday 26th June 2019

Under 17 Premier

Bohemian v Parkvilla Albert College 7pm P Conway

Under 17A

Clonee Utd v Cloghertown Utd Damastown 7pm K Elliott

Raheny Utd v Rush Ath St Annes Pk 7pm J McDonnell

Trinity Donaghmeade v Malahide Utd Fr Collins Pk 7pm S Domican

Under 17B

Malahide Utd v Portmarnock Malahide Castle 7pm B Cleary

Under 18 Premier

Balscadden v Drogheda Town Ringcommon 7pm G Clarke

Ashbourne Utd v Raheny Utd Archertown 7pm D Kitson

Bohemian v Willows Albert College 7pm P Geraghty

Baldoyle Utd idle

Under 18A

Balbriggan v St John Vianney St Molagas Pk 7pm N Rogers

Dunboyne v Ratoath Harps Summerhill Rd 7pm Peter Kelly

Lusk Utd v Raheny Utd Rathmore Rd 7pm Iain Ward

Baldoyle Utd v Artane Beaumont Racecourse Pk 7pm E Fowler

Dunshaughlin Yths v Malahide Utd Ind Estate 7pm T Lawlor

NDSL Fixtures Friday 28th June 2019

Under 17B

Swords Celtic v Beggsboro Balheary Res 7pm R Robinson


« back to NDSL News


You are here: Home » News » NDSL 9 & 11 aside Fixtures 17th to 28th June 2019