NDSL 9 & 11 aside Fixtures 16th & 17th November

All fixtures are subject to change.

Updated by DQ 10/11/19 8.30pm

NDSL Fixtures Saturday 16th November

Under 12A (Saturday)

Baldoyle Utd v Balrath FC Seagrange Rd 12pm T Coughlan

Howth Celtic AFC v Skerries Town FC Celtic Pk 11am J Harvey

Balbriggan FC v Maynooth Town FC St Molagas Pk 12pm Killian Donnelly

Bohemian FC v Dunboyne AFC John Paul Pk 10am Joe O’Reilly (D7)

Clonee Utd IDLE

Under 12B (Saturday)

Bohemian FC v Grange Woodbine FC John Paul Pk 11.15am Joe O’Reilly (D7)

Dingle Utd v Willows FC John Paul Pk 1 10am F Morrissey

Rush Athletic FC v Skerries Town FC St Catherine's Pk 12pm Peter Dowling

Balscadden Boys v Swords Manor FC Ring Commons 11am G Clarke

Under 12D (Saturday)

Bohemian FC v Trinity Donaghmede John Paul Pk 12.30pm Joe O’Reilly (D7)

Mid-Sutton FC v Howth Celtic AFC St Anne's Pk No25 10am David Cleary

Under 12 C (Saturday)

Ashbourne Utd v Woodlawn Sportslink Milltown Rd 11.15am D Kitson

Maynooth Town FC v East Wall Bessborough Rathcoffey Rd 11am R Robinson

Swords Manor FC v Balrath FC Brackenstown Rd 10.30am Brian Hand

Kilmore Celtic v Willows FC Oscar Traynor Rd 11am N Foley

Balbriggan FC IDLE

NDSL Fixtures Sunday 17th November

Under 12Premier (Sunday)

Balbriggan FC v Rush Athletic FC St Molagas Pk 10am D Kitson

Ashbourne Utd v Maynooth Town FC Milltown Rd 10am S Boyne

Skerries Town FC v Donacarney Celtic Town Pk 10am Joe O'Reilly (Swords)

Dunboyne AFC v East Meath Utd Summerhill Rd 10am C Lawrence

Under 12A (Sunday)

Balrothery FC v Ratoath Harps Glebe Pk 10am Brian Hand

Stamullen FC v Marino AFC Gormanstown College 10am R Robinson

Swords Manor FC v Laytown Utd Brackenstown Rd 10am D Foy

St Columban's S/B IDLE

Under 12B (Sunday)

St Itas AFC v Balrothery FC Ballymastone 10am Owen Kelly

Laytown Utd v Mid-Sutton FC Seafield Pk 12.30pm A Spierin

Malahide Utd v Artane/Beaumont Malahide Castle 10.30am T Coughlan

Marino AFC v Kilbarrack Utd Marino Pk 10am S Domican

Under 12C (Sunday)

Hartstown Huntstown FC v Balbriggan FC Hartstown Pk 10am Joe O'Reilly (D7)

Malahide Utd v Howth Celtic AFC Malahide Castle 11.45pm T Coughlan

Artane/Beaumont v Lusk Utd Rockfield Pk 10am J McDonnell

Trinity Donaghmede v Ratoath Harps Fr Collins Pk 10am J Dawson

Balrothery FC v Dunboyne AFC Glebe Pk 11.15am Brian Hand 

Under 13Premier

Ratoath Harps v Maynooth Town FC Cityjet Pk 10am K Elliott

Home Farm FC v East Meath Utd Mobhi Rd 10am D Redmond

Baldoyle Utd v Skerries Town FC Racecourse Pk 11.15am S Kidd

Under 13A

East Meath Utd v St Itas AFC OFF

Ashbourne Utd v Dunboyne AFC Archerstown Grounds 10am N Rogers

Lusk Utd v Balbriggan FC Rathmore Rd 10am Iain Ward

Clonee Utd v Marino AFC Damastown 10am Peter Kelly

Under 13B

Howth Celtic AFC v Maynooth Town FC Celtic Pk 10am K Greene

Ratoath Harps v Stamullen FC Cityjet Pk 12.30 K Elliott

Balrath FC v Swords Manor FC Balrath Pk 10am F Pourhassan

East Meath Utd v Malahide Utd Minnestown Rd 10am R Barrett

St John Vianney FC v Laytown Utd Kilmore Drive 10am G Higgins

Under 13C

Malahide Utd v Dunboyne AFC Malahide Castle 10.30am K Evans

Maynooth Town FC v Kilmore Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 11.30am P Cumiskey

Balbriggan FC v Artane/Beaumont St Molagas Pk 11.15am D Kitson

St Columban's S/B v East Meath Utd Glin Rd 11.15am Liam Byrne

Darndale FC v Balrothery FC Darndale Pk 10am D White

Under 13D

Balbriggan v Rush Ath St Molagas Pk 12.30pm D Kitson

Hartstown Huntstown v Darndale Hartstown Pk 11.15am Joe O'Reilly (D7)

Bohemian FC v Laytown Utd John Paul Pk 10.30am P Hughes

Lusk Utd v Cloghertown Utd Station Rd 10am Peter Dowling

Marino AFC IDLE

Under 13E

Skerries Town FC v Kinsealy United Town Pk 11.15am Joe O'Reilly (Swords)

Grange Woodbine FC v St John Vianney FC Woodbine Rd 10am B Donnelly

Maynooth Town FC v Ashbourne Utd Rathcoffey Rd 12.45pm P Cumiskey

Baldoyle Utd v Balbriggan FC Racecourse Pk 10am S Kidd 

Under 14Premier

Swords Manor FC v Donacarney Celtic Brackenstown Rd 11.15am D Foy

Clonee Utd v Balbriggan FC Damastown 11.15am Peter Kelly

Maynooth Town FC v Baldoyle Utd Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am S Ledridge

East Meath Utd v Skerries Town FC Minnestown Rd 11.15am R Barrett

Marino AFC IDLE

Under 14A

St Itas AFC v Rush Athletic FC Ballymastone 11.15am Owen Kelly

Lusk Utd v Dunboyne AFC Station Rd 11.15am Iain Ward

Clonee Utd v Ashbourne Utd Damastown 12.30pm Peter Kelly

Malahide Utd v Mc Kelvey Celtic Malahide Castle 10.30am DJ Turner

Bohemian FC IDLE

Under 14B

Balbriggan FC v Ratoath Harps St Molagas Pk 10am Noel Dowling

Kinsealy United v Donacarney Celtic Kettles Lane 11.15am Ronan Kelly

Artane/Beaumont v Maynooth Town FC Rockfield Pk 11.15am J McDonnell

Balrath FC v Rivervalley Rangers Balrath Pk 11.15am F Pourhassan

Under 14C

East Meath Utd v Balrothery FC Minnestown Rd 12.30pm R Barrett

Laytown Utd v Skerries Town FC Seafield Pk 10am A Spierin

Balbriggan FC v St Itas AFC St Molagas Pk 11.15am Noel Dowling

Kinsealy United v Stamullen FC Kettles Lane 12.30pm Ronan Kelly

Under 14D

Balrath FC v Swords Celtic FC Balrath Pk 12.30pm F Pourhassan

Dunshaughlin Youths v Malahide Utd Ind Est 10am B Emerson

Balbriggan FC v Dunboyne AFC St Molagas Pk 12.30pm Noel Dowling

Donacarney Celtic v East Wall Bessborough Castlemartin 10am Liam Conlon

Swords Manor FC v Lusk Utd Brackenstown Rd 12.30pm D Foy

Maynooth Town FC IDLE

Under 15Premier

Malahide Utd v Donacarney Celtic Malahide Castle 11.45pm DJ Turner

Laytown Utd v Swords Celtic FC Seafield Pk 11.15am A Spierin

Balbriggan FC v Lusk Utd St Molagas Pk 10am G Clarke

Home Farm FC v Ashbourne Utd OFF

Kilmore Celtic v Bohemian FC Oscar Traynor Rd 12pm RTBA

Under 15A

Trinity Donaghmede v Stamullen FC Fr Collins Pk 11.15am L Cunningham

Beggsboro FC v Dunshaughlin Youths John Paul Pk 11.45am P Hughes

Marino AFC v Rush Athletic FC Mount Temple Sch 11.45pm S Domican

Swords Manor FC v Balscadden Boys Brackenstown Rd 2pm D Foy

Donacarney Celtic v Balbriggan FC Castlemartin 12.30pm Liam Conlon

Ratoath Harps v Rivervalley Rangers Cityjet Pk 11.15am K Elliott

Under 15B

Artane/Beaumont v Swords Celtic FC Rockfield Pk 12.30pm J McDonnell

East Meath Utd v Balbriggan FC Minnestown Rd 2pm R Barrett

St John Vianney FC v Clonee Utd Kilmore Drive 11.15am G Higgins

Ashbourne Utd v St Itas AFC Archerstown Grounds 11.15am N Rogers

Lusk Utd v Mc Kelvey Celtic Station Rd 12.30pm Iain Ward

Malahide Utd v Maynooth Town FC Malahide Castle 11.45pm K Evans

Under 16Premier

Walshestown FC v Ashbourne Utd Rinkinstown Co Louth 1pm Louth Ref

Swords Celtic FC v Balbriggan FC Balheary Reservoir 10.30am G Hickson

Hartstown Huntstown FC v Bohemian FC Hartstown Pk 12.30pm Joe O'Reilly (D7)

Maynooth Town FC v Clonee Utd Rathcoffey Rd 2pm P Cumiskey

Under 16A

St Itas AFC v Donacarney Celtic Ballymastone 12.30pm Owen Kelly

Baldoyle Utd v Artane/Beaumont Racecourse Pk 12.30pm S Kidd

Dunboyne AFC v Dunshaughlin Youths Summerhill Rd 12.30pm C Lawrence

Rivervalley Rangers v Clonee Utd Ridgewood Pk 10.30am J Dalton

Laytown Utd IDLE

Under 16B

Ayrfield Utd FC v Donacarney Celtic Millbrook Pk 10.30am P Rooney

Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Skerries Town FC Sheetland Road 1pm Louth Ref

Ashbourne Utd v Balbriggan FC Archerstown Grounds 1pm S Boyne

Balrath FC v Ratoath Harps Balrath Pk 2pm F Pourhassan

Under 16C

Mid-Sutton FC v Maynooth Town FC St Anne's Pk No25 10.30am P McGuirk

Dunboyne AFC v Balscadden Boys Summerhill Rd 2pm C Lawrence

Swords Celtic FC v Malahide Utd Balheary Reservoir 11.15am D Farrell

Balbriggan FC v Willows FC St Molagas Pk 2pm Noel Dowling

Rush Athletic FC v Ratoath Harps St Catherine's Pk 10.30am Brian Cleary 

FAI Under 17 Cup 3rd Round

Parkvilla v Everton (Cork) Claremont 2pm Tony Lawlor

Rivervalley Rangers v College Corinthians (Cork) Ridgewood Pk 2pm D Farrell

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 17Premier

St John Vianney v Balbriggan Kilmore Drive 12.30pm G Higgins

Maynooth Town FC v Dunboyne AFC Rathcoffey Rd 12.30pm D Gallagher

Balrothery FC v Duleek FC Glebe Pk 12.30pm Brian Hand

Ratoath Harps v Malahide Utd Cityjet Pk 2pm K Elliott

Drogheda Marsh Crescent IDLE

Under 17A

Mc Kelvey Celtic v Ratoath Harps Charlestown 10.30am P Conway

Rush Athletic FC v Balscadden Boys St Catherine's Pk 12pm Brian Cleary

Lusk Utd v Donacarney Celtic Station Rd 2pm Iain Ward

Willows FC v Baldoyle Utd Poppintree Pk No3 1pm P Conway

Marino AFC IDLE

Under 17B

Artane/Beaumont v Laytown Utd Rockfield Pk 2pm J McDonnell

Dunshaughlin Youths v St Itas AFC Ind Est 11.15am B Emerson

Rivervalley Rangers v Maynooth Town FC Ridgewood Pk 12pm J Dalton

Balbriggan FC v Dunboyne AFC St Molagas Pk 11.15am G Clarke

Kinsealy United v Trinity Donaghmede Kettles 2pm Ronan Kelly

Lusk Utd IDLE

Under 18Premier

Trinity Donaghmede v Maynooth Town FC Fr Collins Pk 12.30pm L Cunningham

Killegland AFC v East Meath Utd Ward Cross 1pm N Rogers

Drogheda Town FC v East Wall Bessborough St Olivers CC 11am Louth Ref

Parkvilla FC v Lusk Utd Claremont Stadium 11am Tony Lawlor

Rush Athletic FC v Skerries Town FC St Catherine's Pk 2pm Brian Cleary

Under 18A

Mid-Sutton FC v Dunboyne AFC St Anne's Pk No25 12pm P McGuirk

Malahide Utd v Ashbourne Utd Malahide Castle 1pm DJ Turner

Clonee Utd v Dunshaughlin Youths Damastown 1pm P Geraghty

Maynooth Town FC v Clontarf FC Rathcoffey Rd 2pm D Gallagher

Beggsboro FC v Cloghertown Utd OFF

Swords Celtic FC v East Meath Utd Balheary Reservoir 12pm G Hickson

« back to NDSL News


You are here: Home » News » NDSL 9 & 11 aside Fixtures 16th & 17th November