Tuesday, 23 April 2019

Under 14 Brendan McKenna Prem/A/B Cup

Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 14 A ) vs Artane/Beaumont ( Under 14 B ), St Molagas Pk Time TBA Referee TBA


Wednesday, 24 April 2019

Under 16 Ken McKay Prem/A/B Cup

Round 1: Drogheda Marsh Cresent ( Under 16 Premier ) vs Ashbourne Utd ( Under 16 A ), Moneymore Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 16 C/D/E Ita Farrell Cup

Round 1: Rush Athletic FC ( Under 16 C) vs Balrothery FC ( Under 16 C), St Catherine's Pk Time TBA Referee TBA


Thursday, 25 April 2019

Under 12 Lee Brothers Sat C/D Sun D/E Cup

Round 1: Malahide Utd (Under 12 D ) vs Cloghertown Utd (Under 12 D ), Malahide Castle Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 16 Ken McKay Prem/A/B Cup

Round 1: Baldoyle Utd ( Under 16 A ) vs Donacarney Celtic ( Under 16 A ), Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse ( Time TBA Referee TBA


Friday, 26 April 2019

Under 15 B/C/D Ned Behan Cup

Round 1: Skerries Town FC ( Under 15 B) vs Willows FC ( Under 15 D), Towns Pk Time TBA Referee TBA


Sunday, 28 April 2019

Under 14 Brendan McKenna Prem/A/B Cup

Round 1: Baldoyle Utd ( Under 14 A ) vs Donacarney Celtic ( Under 14 Premier ), Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse ( Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 16 C/D/E Ita Farrell Cup

Round 1: Balrath FC ( Under 16 E) vs Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 16 E), Kentstown National School Time TBA Referee TBA


Tuesday, 30 April 2019

Under 12 Kevin Moran Sun Prem/A Sat/ A Cup

Quarter finals: Bohemian FC (Under 12 A ) vs Balbriggan FC (Under 12 A ), Albert College Ballymun Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Clonee Utd (Under 12 A ) vs Swords Celtic FC (Under 12 A ), Damastown Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Rush Athletic FC ( Under 12 Premier ) vs Howth Celtic AFC (Under 12 A ), St Catherine's Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Lusk Utd ( Under 12 Premier ) vs Maynooth Town FC ( Under 12 Premier ), Rathmore Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 12 David Costello Sat B Sun B/C Cup

Quarter finals: East Meath Utd (Under 12 C ) vs East Meath Utd (Under 12 B ), Minnestown Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Stamullen FC (Under 12 B ) vs Swords Manor FC (Under 12 B ), Gormanstown College Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Ratoath Harps (Under 12 B ) vs Malahide Utd (Under 12 C ), Cityjet Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Balrath FC (Under 12 C ) vs Dunboyne AFC (Under 12 B ), Kentstown National School Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 12 Lee Brothers Sat C/D Sun D/E Cup

Quarter finals: St John Vianney FC (Under 12 E) vs Balbriggan FC (Under 12 C ), Kilmore Drive Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Kilmore Celtic (Under 12 C ) vs Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 C ), Oscar Traynor Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Laytown Utd (Under 12 D ) vs Artane/Beaumont (Under 12 D ), Seafield Laytown Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 13 Joe Kirby Prem/A/B/C Cup

Quarter finals: East Meath Utd ( Under 13 Premier ) vs Maynooth Town FC ( Under 13 A ), Minnestown Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Swords Manor FC ( Under 13 A ) vs Swords Celtic FC ( Under 13 A ), Brackenstown Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Clonee Utd ( Under 13 B ) vs Dunboyne AFC ( Under 13 Premier ), Damastown Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Marino AFC ( Under 13 Premier ) vs Rush Athletic FC ( Under 13 A ), Marino Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 13 Tommy Mc Cabe D/E/F/G Cup

Quarter finals: East Meath Utd ( Under 13 D ) vs Artane/Beaumont ( Under 13 D ), Minnestown Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Marino AFC ( Under 13 D ) vs Balbriggan FC ( Under 13 D ), Marino Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Kinsealy United ( Under 13 D ) vs Dunshaughlin Youths ( Under 13 D ), Kettles Lane, Kinsealy. Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Swords Manor FC ( Under 13 E ) vs Dunboyne AFC ( Under 13 E ), Brackenstown Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 14 Brendan McKenna Prem/A/B Cup

Quarter finals: Raheny United ( Under 14 B ) vs Lusk Utd ( Under 14 Premier ), St Anne's Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: St Itas AFC ( Under 14 B ) vs Marino AFC ( Under 14 B ), Ballymastone Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 14 Euro-Sportring C/D/E/F Cup

Quarter finals: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 14 D ) vs Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 14 C ), Summerhill Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: East Meath Utd ( Under 14 C ) vs Ratoath Harps ( Under 14 C ), Minnestown Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Balscadden Boys ( Under 14 D ) vs Swords Manor FC ( Under 14 C ), Ring Commons Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Kilmore Celtic ( Under 14 C ) vs Dunshaughlin Youths ( Under 14 D ), Oscar Traynor Rd Time TBA Referee TBA


Wednesday, 1 May 2019

Under 15 Prem/A Molly Martin Cup

Quarter finals: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 15 Premier ) vs Balbriggan FC ( Under 15 Premier ), Archerstown Grounds Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Swords Celtic FC ( Under 15 Premier ) vs Hartstown Huntstown FC ( Under 15 Premier ), Balheary Reservoir Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 15 B/C/D Ned Behan Cup

Quarter finals: Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 15 C) vs Malahide Utd ( Under 15 D), Ridgewood Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Ayrfield Utd FC ( Under 15 C) vs Dunboyne AFC ( Under 15 D), Millbrook Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 16 Ken McKay Prem/A/B Cup

Quarter finals: Killegland AFC ( Under 16 Premier ) vs Dunboyne AFC ( Under 16 A ), Ashbourne CC Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 16 B ) vs Balbriggan FC ( Under 16 Premier ), Ridgewood Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Glebe North ( Under 16 B ) vs Parkvilla FC ( Under 16 Premier ), Craobhin Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 16 C/D/E Ita Farrell Cup

Quarter finals: Dunshaughlin Youths ( Under 16 C) vs Newlands/Castle Park ( Under 16 C), Ind Est Time TBA Referee TBA

Quarter finals: Ratoath Harps ( Under 16 E) vs Marino AFC ( Under 16 E), Cityjet Pk Time TBA Referee TBA