NLEL Fixtures 22nd May to 31st May

All Fixtures are subject to change by Fixture Secretaries 

Updated DQ 22/5/19 1pm

NLEL Fixtures Thursday 23rd May 2019

Under12 NLEL Elite

Parkvilla FC v Trim Celtic AFC Watters Lane 7pm NEC Ref

Dunshaughlin Youths v East Meath Utd Ind Est OFF

Torro United v Parkvilla FC Powderly Pk, Kilberry OFF

Square United v Drogheda Town FC Monastery National School OFF

Under 14 NLEL Elite

Kingscourt Harps v Phoenix FC Lisanisky Kingscourt Co Cavan 7pm NEC Ref

NLEL Fixtures Saturday 25th May 2019

Under 12 NLEL Elite

Drogheda Town FC v Ashbourne Utd St Olivers Community College OFF

Trim Celtic AFC v Baldoyle Utd Tully Pk Dogstown 11.30am NEC Ref

Torro United v Dunshaughlin Youths Powderly Park Kilberry 10am NEC Ref

Under 13 NLEL Elite

Parkvilla FC v Donacarney Celtic Watters Lane 11.30am NEC Ref OFF

NLEL Fixtures Sunday 26th May 2019

Under 12 NLEL Elite

Drogheda Town FC v Parkvilla FC St Olivers CC 11.15am DSL Ref

Square United v Ratoath Harps Monastery National School Ardee 11.15am DSL Ref

Under 13 NLEL Elite

Donacarney Celtic v Trim Celtic AFC Castlemartin 11.15am S Boyne OFF

Under 14 NLEL Elite

Killegland AFC v Raheny United Ward Cross 11.15am K Evans OFF

Phoenix FC v Drogheda Town FC Scribblestown 1pm K Elliott OFF

East Meath Utd v Balbriggan FC Minnestown Rd 10am G Clarke OFF

Duleek FC v Parkvilla FC Carranstown Duleek 11.15am DSL Ref

Laytown Utd v Albion Rovers OFF

NLEL Fixtures Tuesday 28th May 2019

Under 12 NLEL Elite

Balbriggan FC v Dunshaughlin Youths St Molagas Pk 7pm John O'Brien

Ashbourne Utd v East Meath Utd Archerstown Grounds 7pm D Kitson

Trim Celtic AFC v Square United Tully Pk Summerhill Rd 7pm NEC Ref

Parkvilla FC v Duleek FC Watters Lane 7pm NEC Ref

Baldoyle Utd v Torro United Seagrange Rd 7pm S Domican

Under 13 NLEL Elite

Skerries Town FC IDLE

Under 14 NLEL Elite

Balbriggan FC v Raheny United St Molagas Pk 7pm G Clarke

Killegland AFC v Albion Rovers Ashbourne CC 7pm A Spierin OFF

NLEL Fixtures Thursday 30th May 2019

Under 12 NLEL Elite

Duleek FC v Trim Celtic AFC Carranstown Duleek 7pm DSL Ref

Under 14 NLEL Elite

Laytown Utd v Kingscourt Harps Seafield Pk 7pm Liam Conlon

East Meath Utd v Balbriggan FC Minnestown Rd 7pm G Clarke

Killegland AFC v Raheny Utd Ashbourne CC 7pm RTBA

 

 

« back to NDSL News


You are here: Home » News » NLEL Fixtures 22nd May to 31st May