Sunday, 21 April 2024

MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 A

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 0 Killester/Donnycarney

Bohemian FC 0 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 B

Lusk Utd 0 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Kilmore Celtic 0 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Rathcoole FC 1 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 C

Killester/Donnycarney 0 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Bohemian FC 0 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 1 St Itas AFC


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 A

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 0 Bohemian FC

Glebe North 1 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Malahide Utd 0 vs 1 Balbriggan FC


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 B

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 1 United Girls FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 0 Balrath FC

Lusk Utd 0 vs 1 Stamullen FC

Malahide Utd 1 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 C

Lusk Utd 1 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Liffeybank 0 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Marino AFC 1 vs 0 Killegland AFC



Sunday, 14 April 2024

MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 A

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 0 Bohemian FC


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 B

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 1 Kilmore Celtic

Malahide Utd 0 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Rathcoole FC 1 vs 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 C

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Bohemian FC 1 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 0 St Itas AFC


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 B

St Itas AFC 1 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Lusk Utd 0 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 C

Marino AFC 1 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 0 Killegland AFC



Sunday, 7 April 2024

MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 A

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Bohemian FC 0 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 B

Malahide Utd 1 vs 0 Rathcoole FC

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 C

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Bohemian FC 0 vs 1 St Itas AFC


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 B

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 0 St Itas AFC


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 C

Marino AFC 1 vs 1 Marino AFC

Killegland AFC 1 vs 0 Liffeybank



Sunday, 24 March 2024

MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 A

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 1 Killester/Donnycarney

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 B

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 1 Rathcoole FC

Kilmore Celtic 3 vs 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 C

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 1 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 1 Bohemian FC

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Clonee Utd 1 vs 0 Killester/Donnycarney

St Itas AFC 1 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 A

Balrath FC 0 vs 1 Glebe North

Bohemian FC 0 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 B

Balrath FC 1 vs 0 Killester/Donnycarney

Stamullen FC 0 vs 1 Malahide Utd


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 C

Killegland AFC 1 vs 1 Marino AFC

Liffeybank 0 vs 1 Marino AFC



Sunday, 3 March 2024

MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 A

Killester/Donnycarney 0 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 C

Mc Kelvey Celtic 1 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Rivervalley Rangers 0 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

St Itas AFC 0 vs 1 Bohemian FC


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 A

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 1 Glebe North


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 B

St Itas AFC 1 vs 0 Balrath FC



Sunday, 25 February 2024

MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 A

Bohemian FC 0 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Killester/Donnycarney 0 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 B

Rathcoole FC 1 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Malahide Utd 0 vs 1 Balbriggan FC


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 C

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 1 Bohemian FC

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 0 Killester/Donnycarney

St Itas AFC 0 vs 1 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 0 Balbriggan FC


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 A

Balrath FC 1 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Clonee Utd 0 vs 1 Balbriggan FC


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 B

Balrath FC 1 vs 0 Malahide Utd

St Itas AFC 1 vs 1 Stamullen FC

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 0 Lusk Utd


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 C

Marino AFC 1 vs 1 Killegland AFC

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Liffeybank 1 vs 1 Liffeybank



Sunday, 18 February 2024

MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 A

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 B

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 1 Rathcoole FC

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 0 Kilmore Celtic


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 C

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 1 vs 0 Clonee Utd


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 A

Glebe North 1 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 B

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Malahide Utd 1 vs 0 Killester/Donnycarney


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 C

Liffeybank 0 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC



Sunday, 11 February 2024

MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 A

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 B

Malahide Utd 0 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 0 Lusk Utd


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 C

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 0 vs 1 Bohemian FC

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 1 St Itas AFC


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 B

Stamullen FC 0 vs 1 Balrath FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 0 Malahide Utd


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 C

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 1 Marino AFC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 1 Marino AFC



Sunday, 28 January 2024

MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 A

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 1 Bohemian FC

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 B

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Malahide Utd 0 vs 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 0 Lusk Utd


MGL 7 aside Under 10 MGL Under 10 C

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 0 Bohemian FC

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 0 Killester/Donnycarney

Mc Kelvey Celtic 0 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

St Itas AFC 1 vs 0 Clonee Utd


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 A

Clonee Utd 0 vs 1 Glebe North

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 1 Balbriggan FC


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 B

Lusk Utd 1 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Killester/Donnycarney 0 vs 1 Stamullen FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC


MGL 7 aside Under 11 MGL Under 11 C

Liffeybank 0 vs 1 Marino AFC

Killegland AFC 0 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Lusk Utd 1 vs 1 Marino AFC

Skerries Town FC 1 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC




You are here: Home » Results