Saturday, 25 May 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Drogheda Town FC vs Ashbourne Utd, St Olivers Community College

Elite Divisions Under 13 NLEL Elite

Parkvilla FC vs Donacarney Celtic, Claremont Stadium


Sunday, 26 May 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Drogheda Town FC vs Parkvilla FC, St Olivers Community College

Square United vs Ratoath Harps, College Park

Trim Celtic AFC vs Baldoyle Utd, Tully Pk Summerhill Rd

Elite Divisions Under 13 NLEL Elite

Donacarney Celtic vs Trim Celtic AFC, Castlemartin

Elite Divisions Under 14 NLEL Elite

Laytown Utd vs Albion Rovers, Seafield Laytown

Duleek FC vs Parkvilla FC, Carranstown Duleek


Monday, 27 May 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Parkvilla FC vs Duleek FC, Claremont Stadium

Ashbourne Utd vs East Meath Utd, Archerstown Grounds

Balbriggan FC vs Dunshaughlin Youths, St Molagas Pk

Trim Celtic AFC vs Square United, Tully Pk Summerhill Rd

Elite Divisions Under 13 NLEL Elite

Idle vs Skerries Town FC, Location TBA

Elite Divisions Under 14 NLEL Elite

Killegland AFC vs Albion Rovers, Ashbourne CC


Tuesday, 28 May 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Baldoyle Utd vs Torro United, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (

Elite Divisions Under 14 NLEL Elite

Balbriggan FC vs Raheny United, St Molagas Pk


Thursday, 30 May 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Duleek FC vs Trim Celtic AFC, Carranstown Duleek

Elite Divisions Under 14 NLEL Elite

East Meath Utd vs Balbriggan FC, Minnestown Rd

Laytown Utd vs Kingscourt Harps, Seafield Laytown

Killegland AFC vs Raheny United, Ashbourne CC


Saturday, 1 June 2019

Elite Divisions Under 13 NLEL Elite

Parkvilla FC vs Boyne Rovers FC, Claremont Stadium

Elite Divisions Under 14 NLEL Elite

Phoenix FC vs Drogheda Town FC, Scribblestown

Parkvilla FC vs East Meath Utd, Claremont Stadium


Sunday, 2 June 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Ashbourne Utd vs Dunshaughlin Youths, Archerstown Grounds

Elite Divisions Under 14 NLEL Elite

Duleek FC vs Kingscourt Harps, Carranstown Duleek


Monday, 3 June 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Baldoyle Utd vs Ashbourne Utd, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (


Tuesday, 4 June 2019

Elite Divisions Under 14 NLEL Elite

Parkvilla FC vs Killegland AFC, Claremont Stadium


Wednesday, 5 June 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Torro United vs Parkvilla FC, Location TBA

Dunshaughlin Youths vs East Meath Utd, Ind Est


Saturday, 8 June 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Baldoyle Utd vs Ratoath Harps, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (

Torro United vs Dunshaughlin Youths, Location TBA


Wednesday, 12 June 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Ratoath Harps vs Trim Celtic AFC, Cityjet Pk