Sunday, 24 March 2019

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Ashbourne Utd vs Baldoyle Utd, Archerstown Grounds

East Meath Utd vs Malahide Utd, Minnestown Rd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Rush Athletic FC vs Ratoath Harps, St Catherine's Pk

Swords Celtic FC vs Maynooth Town FC, Balheary Reservoir

St Itas AFC vs Swords Manor FC, Ballymastone

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Balbriggan FC vs Idle, Location TBA

Balrothery FC vs Clonee Utd, Location TBA

Lusk Utd vs Donacarney Celtic, Station Road

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Bohemian FC vs Ratoath Harps, Albert College Ballymun Rd

Rivervalley Rangers vs Dingle Utd, Ridgewood Pk

Balrath FC vs Baldoyle Utd, Kentstown National School

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Balbriggan FC vs Artane/Beaumont, St Molagas Pk

Kinsealy United vs Marino AFC, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy.

Dunshaughlin Youths vs East Meath Utd, Ind Est

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Lusk Utd vs St Itas AFC, Station Road

Swords Manor FC vs Maynooth Town FC, Brackenstown Rd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 F

Laytown Utd vs Skerries Town FC, Seafield Laytown

Stamullen FC vs Willows FC , Gormanstown College

Balrath FC vs Kinsealy United , Kentstown National School

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 G

Maynooth Town FC vs Swords Celtic FC, Rathcoffey Rd

Donacarney Celtic vs Malahide Utd, Castlemartin

St Joseph's E/W vs Balbriggan FC, Fairview Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Ashbourne Utd vs Swords Celtic FC, Archerstown Grounds

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Baldoyle Utd vs Rush Athletic FC, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (

Bohemian FC vs Lusk Utd, Albert College Ballymun Rd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Artane/Beaumont vs St Itas AFC, Rockfield Pk

Kilbarrack Utd vs Swords Celtic FC, Rose Glen 1

Marino AFC vs Sheriff YC, Marino Pk

Raheny United vs Lusk Utd, St Anne's Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

East Meath Utd vs St Columban's S/B, Minnestown Rd

Maynooth Town FC vs Stamullen FC, Rathcoffey Rd

Rivervalley Rangers vs Kilmore Celtic , Ridgewood Pk

Swords Manor FC vs Ratoath Harps, Brackenstown Rd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Clonee Utd vs Balscadden Boys, Damastown

Donacarney Celtic vs Balbriggan FC, Castlemartin

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Artane/Beaumont vs Idle, Location TBA

St Itas AFC vs St John Vianney FC, Ballymastone

Mc Kelvey Celtic vs Mid-Sutton FC, Celtic Park Charleston Finglas

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 F

Idle vs Rush Athletic FC, Location TBA

Malahide Utd vs Trinity Donaghmede, Malahide Castle

Swords Celtic FC vs Ashbourne Utd, Balheary Reservoir

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Idle vs Walshestown FC, Location TBA

Donacarney Celtic vs Hartstown Huntstown FC, Castlemartin

Clonee Utd vs Ashbourne Utd, Damastown

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Artane/Beaumont vs Donacarney Celtic, Rockfield Pk

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Idle vs Balbriggan FC, Location TBA

Ratoath Harps vs Maynooth Town FC, Cityjet Pk

Malahide Utd vs Swords Celtic FC, Malahide Castle

Willows FC vs Dunboyne AFC, Poppintree Pk No3

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Drogheda Marsh Cresent vs Killegland AFC, Moneymore

Balbriggan FC vs Malahide Utd, St Molagas Pk

St John Vianney FC vs Parkvilla FC, Kilmore Drive

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Baldoyle Utd vs Malahide Utd, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (

Duleek FC vs Donacarney Celtic, Carranstown Duleek

Dunboyne AFC vs Ashbourne Utd, Summerhill Rd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Maynooth Town FC vs Lusk Utd, Rathcoffey Rd

Ratoath Harps vs Glebe North, Cityjet Pk

Kinsealy United vs Idle, Location TBA

Laytown Utd vs Rivervalley Rangers, Seafield Laytown

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Balscadden Boys vs Balrothery FC, Ring Commons

Rush Athletic FC vs Newlands/Castle Park, St Catherine's Pk

Dunshaughlin Youths vs Skerries Town FC, Ind Est

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 D

Lusk Utd vs St Itas AFC, Station Road

Mc Kelvey Celtic vs Dunboyne AFC, Celtic Park Charleston Finglas

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 E

Marino AFC vs Idle, Location TBA

Rivervalley Rangers vs Ratoath Harps, Ridgewood Pk

Maynooth Town FC vs Artane/Beaumont, Rathcoffey Rd

Balbriggan FC vs Balrath FC, St Molagas Pk


Sunday, 31 March 2019

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Ashbourne Utd vs Marino AFC, Archerstown Grounds

Dunboyne AFC vs East Meath Utd, Summerhill Rd

Malahide Utd vs Baldoyle Utd, Malahide Castle

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Ratoath Harps vs Maynooth Town FC, Cityjet Pk

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Marino AFC vs East Meath Utd, Marino Pk

Artane/Beaumont vs Dunshaughlin Youths, Rockfield Pk

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

St Itas AFC vs Killegland AFC, Ballymastone

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 G

Swords Celtic FC vs St Joseph's E/W, Balheary Reservoir

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Swords Celtic FC vs Lusk Utd, Balheary Reservoir

Malahide Utd vs Donacarney Celtic, Malahide Castle

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Rush Athletic FC vs Balbriggan FC, St Catherine's Pk

Baldoyle Utd vs Lusk Utd, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Marino AFC vs Kilbarrack Utd, Marino Pk

Lusk Utd vs St Itas AFC, Station Road

Raheny United vs Artane/Beaumont, St Anne's Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Maynooth Town FC vs Swords Manor FC, Rathcoffey Rd

Kilmore Celtic vs East Meath Utd, Oscar Traynor Rd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Dunboyne AFC vs Clonee Utd, Summerhill Rd

Balscadden Boys vs Balbriggan FC, Ring Commons

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Balbriggan FC vs Walshestown FC, St Molagas Pk

Idle vs Clonee Utd, Location TBA

Ashbourne Utd vs Donacarney Celtic, Archerstown Grounds

Laytown Utd vs Hartstown Huntstown FC, Seafield Laytown

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Balscadden Boys vs Bohemian FC, Location TBA

Maynooth Town FC vs Baldoyle Utd, Rathcoffey Rd

Ratoath Harps vs Idle, Location TBA

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Skerries Town FC vs Balbriggan FC, Towns Pk

Dunboyne AFC vs Donacarney Celtic, Summerhill Rd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Dunshaughlin Youths vs Rush Athletic FC, Ind Est

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Willows FC vs Maynooth Town FC, Poppintree Pk No3

Dunboyne AFC vs Balbriggan FC, Summerhill Rd

Swords Celtic FC vs Malahide Utd, Balheary Reservoir

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

St John Vianney FC vs Balbriggan FC, Kilmore Drive

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Ashbourne Utd vs Baldoyle Utd, Archerstown Grounds

Donacarney Celtic vs Dunboyne AFC, Castlemartin

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Lusk Utd vs Maynooth Town FC, Station Road

Glebe North vs Idle, Location TBA

Rivervalley Rangers vs Ratoath Harps, Ridgewood Pk

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Dunshaughlin Youths vs Balscadden Boys, Ind Est

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 D

Dunboyne AFC vs Mc Kelvey Celtic, Summerhill Rd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 E

Maynooth Town FC vs Balrath FC, Rathcoffey Rd

Idle vs Ratoath Harps, Location TBA

Artane/Beaumont vs Rivervalley Rangers, Rockfield Pk

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Drogheda Boys FC vs Parkvilla FC, Location TBA

Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Maynooth Town FC vs Raheny United, Rathcoffey Rd

Balscadden Boys vs Baldoyle Utd, Ring Commons

Bohemian FC vs Balbriggan FC, Albert College Ballymun Rd


Sunday, 7 April 2019

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

East Meath Utd vs Baldoyle Utd, Minnestown Rd

Marino AFC vs Dunboyne AFC, Marino Pk

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Maynooth Town FC vs Swords Manor FC, Rathcoffey Rd

Ratoath Harps vs St Itas AFC, Cityjet Pk

Swords Celtic FC vs Rush Athletic FC, Balheary Reservoir

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Donacarney Celtic vs Idle, Location TBA

Clonee Utd vs Balbriggan FC, Damastown

Lusk Utd vs Balrothery FC, Station Road

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Bohemian FC vs Dingle Utd, Albert College Ballymun Rd

Baldoyle Utd vs Rivervalley Rangers, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (

Ratoath Harps vs Balrath FC, Cityjet Pk

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Marino AFC vs Balbriggan FC, Location TBA

East Meath Utd vs Artane/Beaumont, Minnestown Rd

Dunshaughlin Youths vs Kinsealy United , Ind Est

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Maynooth Town FC vs Lusk Utd, Rathcoffey Rd

Dunboyne AFC vs St Itas AFC, Summerhill Rd

Killegland AFC vs Swords Manor FC, Ashbourne CC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 F

Laytown Utd vs Stamullen FC, Seafield Laytown

Skerries Town FC vs Kinsealy United , Towns Pk

Willows FC vs Balrath FC, Poppintree Pk No3

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 G

Malahide Utd vs Swords Celtic FC, Malahide Castle

Balbriggan FC vs Donacarney Celtic, St Molagas Pk

St Joseph's E/W vs Maynooth Town FC, Fairview Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Idle vs Donacarney Celtic, Location TBA

Malahide Utd vs Swords Celtic FC, Malahide Castle

Lusk Utd vs Ashbourne Utd, Station Road

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Idle vs Baldoyle Utd, Location TBA

Balbriggan FC vs Lusk Utd, St Molagas Pk

Rush Athletic FC vs Bohemian FC, St Catherine's Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

St Itas AFC vs Marino AFC, Ballymastone

Lusk Utd vs Swords Celtic FC, Station Road

Sheriff YC vs Kilbarrack Utd, Fairview Pk

Artane/Beaumont vs Raheny United, Rockfield Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Stamullen FC vs Swords Manor FC, Gormanstown College

Kilmore Celtic vs Ratoath Harps, Oscar Traynor Rd

St Columban's S/B vs Rivervalley Rangers, Glin Rd

East Meath Utd vs Maynooth Town FC, Minnestown Rd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Balscadden Boys vs Dunboyne AFC, Ring Commons

Clonee Utd vs Donacarney Celtic, Damastown

Balbriggan FC vs Dunshaughlin Youths, St Molagas Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Artane/Beaumont vs Mc Kelvey Celtic, Rockfield Pk

Idle vs St John Vianney FC, Location TBA

Mid-Sutton FC vs St Itas AFC, St Anne's Pk No25

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 F

Malahide Utd vs Idle, Location TBA

Ashbourne Utd vs Rush Athletic FC, Archerstown Grounds

Swords Celtic FC vs Trinity Donaghmede, Balheary Reservoir

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Maynooth Town FC vs Balscadden Boys, Rathcoffey Rd

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Beggsboro FC vs Clontarf FC, Location TBA

Swords Celtic FC vs Maynooth Town FC, Balheary Reservoir

Mid-Sutton FC vs Malahide Utd, St Anne’s Park

St Joseph's E/W vs Dunboyne AFC, Fairview Pk

Portmarnock AFC vs East Meath Utd, Paddyshill