Saturday, 25 May 2019

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Idle vs Donacarney Celtic, Location TBA

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Bohemian FC vs Baldoyle Utd, Albert College Ballymun Rd

Rivervalley Rangers vs Ratoath Harps, Ridgewood Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Donacarney Celtic vs Malahide Utd, Castlemartin

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

St Itas AFC vs Idle, Location TBA

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 F

Ashbourne Utd vs Idle, Location TBA

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Glebe North vs Rivervalley Rangers, Craobhin Pk


Sunday, 26 May 2019

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Ashbourne Utd vs East Meath Utd, Archerstown Grounds

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

St Itas AFC vs Ratoath Harps, Ballymastone

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Balbriggan FC vs Clonee Utd, St Molagas Pk

Balrothery FC vs Lusk Utd, Location TBA

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

East Meath Utd vs Balbriggan FC, Minnestown Rd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Killegland AFC vs Maynooth Town FC, Ashbourne CC

Swords Manor FC vs St Itas AFC, Brackenstown Rd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 F

Skerries Town FC vs Balrath FC, Towns Pk

Laytown Utd vs Willows FC , Seafield Laytown

Stamullen FC vs Kinsealy United , Gormanstown College

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 G

Balbriggan FC vs Maynooth Town FC, St Molagas Pk

Donacarney Celtic vs Swords Celtic FC, Castlemartin

St Joseph's E/W vs Malahide Utd, Fairview Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Lusk Utd vs Bohemian FC, Station Road

Rush Athletic FC vs Baldoyle Utd, St Catherine's Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Lusk Utd vs Kilbarrack Utd, Station Road

Raheny United vs Marino AFC, St Anne's Pk

St Itas AFC vs Sheriff YC, Ballymastone

Artane/Beaumont vs Swords Celtic FC, Rockfield Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Stamullen FC vs Ratoath Harps, Gormanstown College

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Balbriggan FC vs Donacarney Celtic, St Molagas Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

St John Vianney FC vs Mc Kelvey Celtic, Kilmore Drive

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 F

Rush Athletic FC vs Trinity Donaghmede, St Catherine's Pk

Malahide Utd vs Swords Celtic FC, Malahide Castle

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Idle vs Kells Blackwater FC, Location TBA

Donacarney Celtic vs Clonee Utd, Castlemartin

Hartstown Huntstown FC vs Laytown Utd, Hartstown Pk

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Balscadden Boys vs Idle, Location TBA

Baldoyle Utd vs Ratoath Harps, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Dunshaughlin Youths vs Idle, Location TBA

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Malahide Utd vs Idle, Location TBA

Balbriggan FC vs Maynooth Town FC, St Molagas Pk

Ratoath Harps vs Willows FC , Cityjet Pk

Swords Celtic FC vs Dunboyne AFC, Balheary Reservoir

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

St John Vianney FC vs Malahide Utd, Kilmore Drive

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Donacarney Celtic vs Baldoyle Utd, Castlemartin

Dunboyne AFC vs Malahide Utd, Summerhill Rd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Maynooth Town FC vs Kinsealy United , Rathcoffey Rd

Lusk Utd vs Ratoath Harps, Station Road

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Balrothery FC vs Newlands/Castle Park, Location TBA

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 D

Dunboyne AFC vs Trinity Donaghmede, Summerhill Rd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 E

Marino AFC vs Balrath FC, Marino Pk

Rivervalley Rangers vs Maynooth Town FC, College Park


Monday, 27 May 2019

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Malahide Utd vs Swords Celtic FC, Malahide Castle

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Stamullen FC vs Maynooth Town FC, Gormanstown College

Ratoath Harps vs Swords Manor FC, Cityjet Pk

Kilmore Celtic vs Rivervalley Rangers, Oscar Traynor Rd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Clonee Utd vs Kells Blackwater FC, Damastown


Tuesday, 28 May 2019

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Swords Celtic FC vs Ratoath Harps, Balheary Reservoir

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Marino AFC vs Kinsealy United , Marino Pk

Artane/Beaumont vs Balbriggan FC, Rockfield Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Artane/Beaumont vs Lusk Utd, Rockfield Pk

St Itas AFC vs Kilbarrack Utd, Ballymastone

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Drogheda Marsh Cresent vs Balbriggan FC, Moneymore

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Ratoath Harps vs Rivervalley Rangers, Cityjet Pk

Maynooth Town FC vs Laytown Utd, Rathcoffey Rd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Balscadden Boys vs Dunshaughlin Youths, Ring Commons

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Clontarf FC vs Malahide Utd, Location TBA


Wednesday, 29 May 2019

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Marino AFC vs Baldoyle Utd, Marino Pk

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Hartstown Huntstown FC vs Balbriggan FC, Hartstown Pk

Walshestown FC vs Swords Celtic FC, Rinkinstown Co Louth

Clonee Utd vs Laytown Utd, Damastown

Kells Blackwater FC vs Ashbourne Utd, Grange Glebe Kells Co Meath

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Maynooth Town FC vs Bohemian FC, Rathcoffey Rd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Artane/Beaumont vs Balbriggan FC, Rockfield Pk

Clonee Utd vs Skerries Town FC, Damastown

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Ayrfield Utd FC vs Ashbourne Utd, Millbrook Pk

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Willows FC vs Dunboyne AFC, Poppintree Pk No3

Ratoath Harps vs Balbriggan FC, Cityjet Pk

Swords Celtic FC vs Maynooth Town FC, Balheary Reservoir

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Killegland AFC vs St John Vianney FC, Ashbourne CC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Newlands/Castle Park vs Rush Athletic FC, Location TBA

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 D

Mc Kelvey Celtic vs St Itas AFC, Celtic Park Charleston Finglas

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 E

Marino AFC vs Maynooth Town FC, Marino Pk

Balbriggan FC vs Rivervalley Rangers, St Molagas Pk


Thursday, 30 May 2019

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Mid-Sutton FC vs Mc Kelvey Celtic, St Anne's Pk No25

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Donacarney Celtic vs Artane/Beaumont, Castlemartin

Clonee Utd vs Dunboyne AFC, Damastown

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Drogheda Marsh Cresent vs Malahide Utd, Moneymore

Parkvilla FC vs Balbriggan FC, Claremont Stadium

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Dunshaughlin Youths vs Balscadden Boys, Ind Est


Friday, 31 May 2019

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Swords Celtic FC vs Walshestown FC, Balheary Reservoir

Balbriggan FC vs Ashbourne Utd, St Molagas Pk

Clonee Utd vs Donacarney Celtic, Damastown

Kells Blackwater FC vs Hartstown Huntstown FC, Grange Glebe Kells Co Meath

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Rush Athletic FC vs Rivervalley Rangers, St Catherine's Pk

Dunshaughlin Youths vs Ayrfield Utd FC, Ind Est

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Ratoath Harps vs Malahide Utd, Cityjet Pk

Willows FC vs Balbriggan FC, Poppintree Pk No3

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Rivervalley Rangers vs Maynooth Town FC, Ridgewood Pk

Kinsealy United vs Lusk Utd, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy.

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Rush Athletic FC vs Skerries Town FC, St Catherine's Pk

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 D

Willows FC vs Mc Kelvey Celtic, Poppintree Pk No3

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 E

Rivervalley Rangers vs Artane/Beaumont, Ridgewood Pk

Ratoath Harps vs Balbriggan FC, Cityjet Pk


Saturday, 1 June 2019

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Balrothery FC vs Idle, Location TBA

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 G

St Joseph's E/W vs Donacarney Celtic, Fairview Pk

Swords Celtic FC vs Balbriggan FC, Balheary Reservoir

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Swords Celtic FC vs Malahide Utd, Balheary Reservoir

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Mid-Sutton FC vs St John Vianney FC, St Anne's Pk No25

Artane/Beaumont vs St Itas AFC, Rockfield Pk


Sunday, 2 June 2019

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Malahide Utd vs East Meath Utd, Malahide Castle

Baldoyle Utd vs Ashbourne Utd, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (

Dunboyne AFC vs Marino AFC, Summerhill Rd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Maynooth Town FC vs St Itas AFC, Rathcoffey Rd

Rush Athletic FC vs Swords Manor FC, St Catherine's Pk

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Donacarney Celtic vs Balbriggan FC, Castlemartin

Lusk Utd vs Clonee Utd, Station Road

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Artane/Beaumont vs Kinsealy United , Rockfield Pk

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Dunboyne AFC vs Lusk Utd, Summerhill Rd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Swords Celtic FC vs Marino AFC, Balheary Reservoir

Kilbarrack Utd vs St Itas AFC, Rose Glen 1

Lusk Utd vs Artane/Beaumont, Station Road

Sheriff YC vs Raheny United, Fairview Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Ratoath Harps vs Maynooth Town FC, Cityjet Pk

Stamullen FC vs Rivervalley Rangers, Gormanstown College

Swords Manor FC vs East Meath Utd, Brackenstown Rd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Donacarney Celtic vs Balscadden Boys, Castlemartin

Balbriggan FC vs Dunboyne AFC, St Molagas Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 F

Malahide Utd vs Ashbourne Utd, Malahide Castle


Monday, 3 June 2019

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

St Itas AFC vs Swords Celtic FC, Ballymastone


Tuesday, 4 June 2019

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Swords Manor FC vs Ratoath Harps, Brackenstown Rd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Raheny United vs Sheriff YC, St Anne's Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Kilmore Celtic vs Swords Manor FC, Oscar Traynor Rd

East Meath Utd vs Stamullen FC, Minnestown Rd


Wednesday, 5 June 2019

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Marino AFC vs East Meath Utd, Marino Pk

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Swords Manor FC vs Killegland AFC, Brackenstown Rd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 G

Swords Celtic FC vs Malahide Utd, Balheary Reservoir

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

East Meath Utd vs Kilmore Celtic , Minnestown Rd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Dunshaughlin Youths vs Balbriggan FC, Ind Est


Sunday, 9 June 2019

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Dunboyne AFC vs Malahide Utd, Summerhill Rd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Swords Manor FC vs Maynooth Town FC, Brackenstown Rd

Rush Athletic FC vs Swords Celtic FC, St Catherine's Pk

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Donacarney Celtic vs Lusk Utd, Castlemartin

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

East Meath Utd vs Marino AFC, Minnestown Rd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 G

Malahide Utd vs Donacarney Celtic, Malahide Castle

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Swords Celtic FC vs Ashbourne Utd, Balheary Reservoir

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Raheny United vs St Itas AFC, St Anne's Pk

Marino AFC vs Lusk Utd, Marino Pk

Swords Celtic FC vs Sheriff YC, Balheary Reservoir

Artane/Beaumont vs Kilbarrack Utd, Rockfield Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Ratoath Harps vs Stamullen FC, Cityjet Pk

Rivervalley Rangers vs East Meath Utd, Ridgewood Pk

Maynooth Town FC vs Kilmore Celtic , Rathcoffey Rd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Dunboyne AFC vs Donacarney Celtic, Summerhill Rd

Dunshaughlin Youths vs Balscadden Boys, Ind Est


Saturday, 15 June 2019

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

St Itas AFC vs Raheny United, Ballymastone


Sunday, 16 June 2019

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Dunboyne AFC vs Baldoyle Utd, Summerhill Rd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Maynooth Town FC vs Swords Celtic FC, Rathcoffey Rd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Rivervalley Rangers vs Maynooth Town FC, Ridgewood Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Dunboyne AFC vs Dunshaughlin Youths, Summerhill Rd


Monday, 24 June 2019

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Balscadden Boys vs Dunshaughlin Youths, Ring Commons