Sunday, 24 March 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 2 East Meath Utd

Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 1 Lusk Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 2 St Itas AFC

St John Vianney FC 1 vs 7 Marino AFC

Clonee Utd 5 vs 1 Laytown Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 2 Kilbarrack Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Lusk Utd 1 vs 5 Ashbourne Utd

Balrath FC 6 vs 1 Grange Woodbine FC

Malahide Utd 7 vs 1 Killester/Donnycarney


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 D

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 6 Artane/Beaumont

Darndale FC 5 vs 0 Marino AFC

Balrothery FC 3 vs 1 Laytown Utd

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 4 Malahide Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 E

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Lusk Utd

St John Vianny 4 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd



Saturday, 23 March 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Skerries Town FC 1 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Bohemian FC 2 vs 2 Howth Celtic AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Stamullen FC 4 vs 2 St Columban's S/B

East Meath Utd 1 vs 0 Bohemian FC

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 3 Stamullen FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Skerries Town FC 1 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 0 Kilmore Celtic

Maynooth Town FC 5 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

Howth Celtic AFC 1 vs 1 Darndale FC

Skerries Town FC 0 vs 5 Cloghertown Utd



Sunday, 10 March 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Laytown Utd 4 vs 4 St John Vianney FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Rivervalley Rangers 7 vs 4 Marino AFC

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 3 Ratoath Harps


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Grange Woodbine FC 0 vs 6 Lusk Utd

Killester/Donnycarney 0 vs 5 Ashbourne Utd

Balrath FC 2 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 D

Malahide Utd 3 vs 4 Marino AFC

Laytown Utd 5 vs 3 Darndale FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 E

Clonee Utd 4 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Baldoyle Utd 4 vs 2 Lusk Utd



Saturday, 9 March 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Howth Celtic AFC 2 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

East Meath Utd 3 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Stamullen FC 5 vs 2 Stamullen FC

St Columban's S/B 2 vs 1 Bohemian FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 4 Darndale FC

Cloghertown Utd 5 vs 2 Howth Celtic AFC



Sunday, 3 March 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Malahide Utd 2 vs 1 Lusk Utd

East Meath Utd 3 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

St Itas AFC 2 vs 2 Laytown Utd

Marino AFC 2 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Clonee Utd 4 vs 0 St John Vianney FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 1 Swords Manor FC

Marino AFC 7 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Rivervalley Rangers 6 vs 0 Kilbarrack Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Lusk Utd 2 vs 8 Balrath FC

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 3 East Meath Utd

Grange Woodbine FC 3 vs 5 Killester/Donnycarney


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 D

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC

Darndale FC 6 vs 0 Balrothery FC

Marino AFC 1 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont

Malahide Utd 0 vs 1 Laytown Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 E

St John Vianny 2 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Clonee Utd 5 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 6 Lusk Utd



Saturday, 2 March 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 1 Bohemian FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 7 Skerries Town FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

St Columban's S/B 3 vs 6 East Meath Utd

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 2 Stamullen FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Kilmore Celtic 5 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Skerries Town FC 3 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Howth Celtic AFC 6 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Baldoyle Utd 6 vs 0 Darndale FC




You are here: Home » Results