SSG Fixtures 17th November 2018

All Fixtures are subject to change by Fixture Secretaries 

SSG Fixtures 17th November

Under 7:

Mid Sutton v Baldoyle Utd, Bayside School, 11am;

Laytown Utd v Stamullen FC, Seafield PK, 11am;

Balscadden Boys v East Meath Utd, Ring Common, 12.30pm;

Grange Woodbine IDLE.

Under 8A:

Stamullen FC v Dunboyne AFC, Gormanstown, 11am;

Bohemians FC v Balbriggan FC, Inspire Fitness, 12pm;

Ratoath Harps v Howth Celtic, Cityjet, 10am;

Rivervalley Rangers v Ashbourne Utd, Rivervalley Pk, 10am.

Under 8B:

Malahide Utd v Dunboyne AFC, Malahide Castle, 10.30am;

Maynooth Town v Baldoyle Utd, Rathcoffey Rd, 10am;

St Itas AFC v East Meath Utd, Ballymastone, 11am;

Ashbourne Utd v Ratoath Harps, Archerstown, 10am.

Under 8C:

Darndale FC v Balscadden Boys, Darndale Pk, 10am;

Rush Athletic v Baldoyle Utd, St Catherine’s Pk, 10am;

Balbriggan FC v Laytown Utd, St Molagas, 10am;

Stamullen FC v East Meath Utd, Gormanstown, 10am;

St Francis M/V IDLE.

Under 8D:

Clonee Utd v Malahide Utd, Damastown, 10am;

St Columban’s v Rivermount Boys, Glin Rd, 11am;

Darndale FC v Bohemians FC, Darndale Pk, 11am;

Maynooth Town v Kilmount FC, Rathcoffey Rd, 11am;

Baldoyle Utd v Artane Beaumont, Racecourse Pk, 11am.

Under 9A:

Ashbourne Utd v Dunboyne AFC, Archerstown, 11am;

Rush Athletic v Maynooth Town, St Catherine’s Pk, 11am;

Baldoyle Utd v St Ita’s AFC, Racecourse Pk, 12pm;

Stamullen FC v Bohemians FC, Gormanstown, 12pm.

Under 9B:

Ratoath Harps v Lusk Utd, Cityjet Pk, 11am;

Skerries Town FC v Dingle Utd, Town Pk, 10am;

Rivervalley Rangers v Laytown Utd, Rivervalley Pk, 11am;

Clonee Utd v Balbriggan FC, Damastown, 11am;

East Meath Utd v Kilmore Celtic, OFF

Under 9C:

Malahide Utd v East Meath Utd, Malahide Castle, 11.30am;

Swords Celtic v Stamullen FC, Balheary Res, 10am;

Howth Celtic v Balbriggan FC OFF;

Artane/Beaumont v Willows FC, Rockfield Pk, 11am.

Under 9D:

Rivervalley Rangers v Maynooth Town, Rivervalley Pk, 12pm;

Rush Athletic v Kilmore Celtic, St Catherine’s Pk, 12pm;

St Ita’s AFC v Malahide Utd, Ballymastone, 10am;

Dunboyne AFC v Lusk Utd, Summerhill Rd, 10am;

Under 9E&F:

Ratoath Harps v Bohemians FC, Cityjet Pk, 12pm;

Rivervalley Rangers v Navan Rd Utd, Rivervalley Pk, 1pm;

Ashbourne Utd v Balrath FC, Archerstown, 12pm;

Mc Kelvey Celtic v Grange Woodbine, Charlestown, 12.45pm;

Balbriggan FC v Clonee Utd, St Molagas Pk, 11am;

Howth Celtic IDLE

Under 10A:

Bohemians FC v Dunboyne AFC, Inspire Fitness, 10am, P Geraghty;

St Itas AFC v Rush Athletic FC, Ballymastone, 10am, Iain Ward;

Balbriggan FC v Ratoath Harps, St Molagas Pk, 10am, G Clarke;

Ashbourne Utd v Skerries Town FC, Archerstown, 10am, N Rogers;

Swords Manor IDLE.

Under 10B:

Balbriggan FC v Swords Celtic FC, St Molagas Pk, 11am, G Clarke;

Ratoath Harps v Laytown Utd Cityjet Pk 10am, R Robinson;

Baldoyle Utd v Maynooth Town FC, Seagrange Rd, 10am, J O'Rourke;

East Meath Utd v Balrath FC, Minnestown, 10am, C Casey.

Under 10C:

Mid-Sutton FC v Skerries Town FC, Bayside Sch, 10am, J Harvey;

Clonee Utd v Lusk Utd, Damastown, 10am, C Lawrence;

Maynooth Town FC v Swords Manor FC, Rathcoffey Rd, 10am, K Costello;

Bohemians FC v Laytown Utd, Inspire Fitness, 11am, P Geraghty;

Dunboyne AFC v Baldoyle Utd, Summerhill Rd, 10am, F Morrissey;

Stamullen FC IDLE.

Under 10D:

Laytown Utd v Skerries Town FC, Seafield Pk, 10am, J Burnett;

St Itas AFC v Lusk Utd, Ballymastone, 11am, Iain Ward;

Kilmount FC v Howth Celtic AFC, Mt Olive Ave, 10am, B Donnolly;

Willows FC v Stamullen FC, Poppintree Pk, 10am, P Conway;

Rivermount Boys FC v Dingle Utd, Tolka Valley Pk, 10am, D Moroney.

Under 10E:

Lusk Utd v East Meath Utd, Orlynn Pk, 10am, L Duque;

Rivervalley Rangers v Balbriggan FC, Rivervalley Pk, 10am, Owen Kelly;

Malahide Utd v Grange Woodbine FC, Malahide Castle, 10.30am, B Cleary;

St Columban’s FC IDLE.

Under 10F:

Balrath FC v Swords Manor FC, Puddin Hill, 10am, D Kitson;

East Meath Utd v Dunboyne AFC, Minnestown, 11am, C Casey;

Artane/Beaumont v Ratoath Harps, Rockfield Pk, 10am, O Walker;

Malahide Utd v Donnycarney FC, Malahide Castle, 11.30am, B Cleary;

Balbriggan FC v Bohemians FC, St Molagas Pk, 12pm, G Clarke;

Balscadden Boys v Skerries Town FC, Ring Commons, 10am, Liam Conlon.

Under 10G:

Woodlawn Sportslink v Mc Kelvey Celtic, Sportslink, 10am, J O'Toole;

Rush Athletic FC v Ratoath Harps, St Catherine's Pk, 10am, P Dowling;

Maynooth Town FC v St Joseph's E/W, Rathcoffey Rd, 11am, K Costello;

Swords Manor FC v Mid-Sutton FC, Brackenstown Rd, 10am, A Spierin;

Howth Celtic AFC v Artane/Beaumont, Celtic Pk, 10am, Kevin Doyle;

Ashbourne v Willows FC, Archerstown, 11am, N Rogers. 

Under 11A:

Maynooth Town FC v Dunboyne AFC, Rathcoffey Rd, 10am, D Gallagher;

Ashbourne Utd v Ratoath Harps, Archerstown, 12pm, N Rogers;

Rush Athletic FC v East Meath Utd, St Catherine's Pk, 11am, P Dowling;

Baldoyle Utd v Balbriggan FC, Seagrange Rd, 11am, J O'Rourke.

Under 11B:

Balbriggan FC v Malahide Utd, St Molagas Pk, 10am, R Barrett;

Howth Celtic AFC v Ratoath Harps, Celtic Pk, 11am, Kevin Doyle;

Skerries Town FC v St Itas AFC, Town Pk, 10am, W Scully;

Clonee Utd v Bohemians FC, Damastown, 11am, C Lawrence.

Under 11C:

Maynooth Town FC v Malahide Utd, Rathcoffey Rd, 11am, D Gallagher;

Willows FC v Ratoath Harps, Poppintree Pk, 11am, P Conway;

Balbriggan FC v Lusk Utd, St Molagas Pk, 11am, R Barrett;

Dunboyne AFC v Swords Celtic FC, Summerhill Rd, 11am, F Morrissey;

Baldoyle Utd v Laytown Utd, Seagrange Rd, 12pm, J O'Rourke;

Rush Athletic FC IDLE.

Under 11D:

Mc Kelvey Celtic v Cloghertown Utd, Charlestown, 11.45am, J O'Toole;

Stamullen FC v Laytown Utd, Gormanstown, 10am, K Thompson;

Swords Celtic FC v East Meath Utd, Balheary Res, 10am, M Wright;

Rivermount Boys FC v Ashbourne Utd, Tolka Valley Pk, 11am, D Moroney;

Skerries Town FC v Balbriggan FC, Town Pk, 11am, W Scully;

Maynooth Town FC v Balrath FC, Rathcoffey Rd, 12pm, K Costello;

Under 11E:

Rivervalley Rangers v East Meath Utd, Rivervalley Pk, 11am, Owen Kelly;

Kilmore Celtic v Darndale FC, Oscar Traynor Rd, 10am, Liam Byrne;

St Itas AFC v Balscadden Boys, Ballymastone, 12pm, Iain Ward;

Maynooth Town FC v Balbriggan FC, Rathcoffey Rd, 12pm, D Gallagher;

Stamullen FC v Lusk Utd, Gormanstown, 11am, K Thompson;

Kilbarrack Utd IDLE.

Under 11F:

Grange Woodbine FC v Balbriggan FC, Woodbine Rd, 10am, P Rooney;

Baldoyle Utd v Malahide Utd, Seagrange Rd, 1pm, J O'Rourke;

Howth Celtic AFC v Bohemians FC, Celtic Pk, 12pm, Kevin Doyle;

St Columban's S/B v Maynooth Town FC, Glin Rd, 10am, S Domican;

Dunboyne AFC IDLE.

Under 11G:

Ashbourne Utd v Swords Celtic FC, Archerstown, 1pm, N Rogers;

Balrath FC v Bohemians FC, Puddin Hill, 11am, D Kitson;

Skerries Town FC v Balbriggan FC, Town Pk, 12pm, W Scully;

Rush Athletic FC v Malahide Utd, St Catherine's Pk, 12pm, P Dowling;

Dunboyne AFC v Kilbarrack Utd, Summerhill Rd, 12pm, F Morrissey;

Clonee Utd v Donnycarney FC, Damastown, 12pm, C Lawrence;

Artane/Beaumont IDLE.

« back to NDSL News


You are here: Home » News » SSG Fixtures 17th November 2018