SSG Fixtures 24th June 2017

Fixtures are Subject to change by NDSL Fixtures Secrertary

SSG fixtures Saturday 24th June 2017

Under 8 Black Twin Games

RivervalleyRgs v Dunboyne FC RivervalleyPk 11am

Swords Celtic v Corduff FC Balheary Reservoir 10am

Stamullen FC v Baldoyle Utd Gormanstown 10am

East Meath v Lusk Utd Minnestown Rd 10am

Under 8 Blue Twin Games

Rush Ath v Corduff FC St Catherines Pk 10am

Ratoath Harps v Balscadden Boys CityjetPk 10am

Balbriggan FC v Dunboyne FC St MolagasPk 10am

Under 8 Gold Twin Games

Lusk Utd v Maynooth Town (BLUE) Rathmore Rd 11am

Swords Manor v Bohemians FC Brackenstown Rd 10am

St Itas AFC v Donnycarney FC Ballymastone 10am

Kilmore Celtic v Clonee Utd Oscar Taynor Rd 11am

Under 8 Green Twin Games

Howth Celtic v Malahide Utd Celtic Pk 10am

East Meath Utd v Dingle Utd Minnestown Rd 11am

Balbriggan FC v Ashbourne Utd St MolagasPk 11am

Skerries Town v Baldoyle Utd (Blue) Town Pk 12pm

Under 8 Grey Twin Games

Corduff FC v RivervalleyRgsCorduffPk No 1&2 10am

Dingle Utd v Ashbourne Utd John Paul Pk 11am

Bohemians FC v ArtaneBeaumount Inspire Fitness 12pm

Under 8 Orange Twin Games

Maynooth Town v Balrath FC Rathcoffey Rd 10am

Balbriggan FC V Balscadden Boys St MolagasPk 12pm

Grange Woodbine v Lusk Utd (NAVY) Woodbine Rd 10am

St Francis M/V vMalahide Utd (NAVY) Belcamp 10am

Under 8 Navy Twin Games

Clonee Utd v McKelvey Celtic (ORANGE) Damastown 10am

Mid Sutton v Willows FC (ORANGE) BaysidePk 12pm

Laytown Utd v Stamullen (Grey) Seafield 12pm


 

Under 9 Black Twin Games

RivervalleyRgs v Rush AthRivervalleyPk 10am

Ratoath Harps v Ashbourne Utd CityjetPk 11am

Swords Manor v Dunboyne FC Brackenstown Rd 11am

Corduff FC IDLE

Under 9 Blue Twin Games

Baldolye Utd v St Itas AFC Seagrange 10am

Lusk Utd v East Meath Utd Station Rd 11am

Bohemians FC v Corduff FC Inspire Fitness 1pm

Laytown Utd v Balbriggan FC SeafiledLaytown 10am

Under 9 Gold Twin Games

Clonee Utd v Laytown Utd Damastown 11am

Lusk Utd v St Itas AFC Station Rd 12pm

Swords Celtic v Stamullen FC Balheary Reservoir 11am

Under 9 Green Twin Games

Maynooth Town v Mid Sutton (Gold) Rathcoffey Rd 11am

Rivermount Boys v Balbriggan FC (Gold) Tolka Valley Pk 10am

Laytown Utd v Rush Ath (Grey) Seafield 1pm

Under 9 Grey Twin Games

Maynooth Town v Stamullen FC Rathcoffey Rd 12pm

Howth Celtic v Dingle Utd Celtic Pk 11am

Mid Sutton v Balbriggan FC BaysidePk 1pm

Swords Manor v Balrath FC Brackenstown Rd 12pm

Under 9 Navy Twin Games

Howth Celtic v Malahide Utd Celtic Pk 12pm

Rush Ath v Skerries Town St Catherines Pk 11am

Corduff FC v Balbriggan FC CorduffPk No 1&2 11am

Willows FC v St ColumbansPoppintreePk 10am

Dunboyne FC v Artane Beaumont Summerhill Rd 10am

Under 9 Orange Twin Games

Kilmount Boys v Ratoath Harps Olive Pk 10am

Woodlawn Sportslink v St Joseph’s E/W (RED) Sportslink 10am

RivervalleyRgs v Howth Celtic RivervalleyPk 12pm

Malahide Utd V Clonee Utd Malahide Castle 10.30am

Under 9 Red Twin Games

Baldolye Utd V Grange Woodbine Seagrange 11am

Balscadden Boys v East Meath Utd (Orange) Ring Common 12pm

Ashbourne Utd v Artane/Beaumount Milltown Pk 10am

 

Under 10 A

Ratoath Harps v St Itas AFC CityjetPk 10am N Rogers

Rush Athletic FC v Corduff FC St Catherine's Pk 10am Iain Ward

Balbriggan FC v East Meath Utd St MolagasPk 10am R Barrett

Bohemian FC v Ashbourne Utd Inspire Fitness 10am F Morrissey

Baldoyle Utd v Dunboyne AFC Brookstone Rd 10am T Coughlan

Under 10 B

Ratoath Harps v East Meath Utd CityjetPk 11am N Rogers

Maynooth Town FC v Corduff FC Rathcoffey Rd 10am D Gallagher

Balbriggan FC v Dunboyne AFC St MolagasPk 11am R Barrett

Skerries Town FC v St Itas AFC Town Pk 10am C Lawrence OFF

Under 10 C

Corduff FC v East Meath Utd CorduffPk No1&2 10am N Chemaou

Balbriggan FC v Skerries Town FC St MolagasPk 12pm R Barrett

Swords Celtic FC v Lusk Utd Balheary Reservoir 10am M Creed OFF

Clonee Utd v Maynooth Town FC Damastown 10am R Cheamou

Willows FC v Malahide Utd PoppintreePk 10am C Young

Under 10 D

Rush Athletic FC v Lusk Utd St Catherine's Pk 11am Iain Ward

Howth Celtic AFC v Rivervalley Rangers Celtic Pk 10am S Domigan

Maynooth Town FC v Malahide Utd Rathcoffey Rd 11am D Gallagher

Ashbourne Utd v Ratoath Harps Milltown Pk 10am G Hickson

Swords Celtic FC v Baldoyle Utd Balheary Reservoir 11am M Creed OFF

Laytown Utd v Stamullen FC SeafieldLaytown 10am R Robinson

Under 10 E

Skerries Town FC v Balrath FC Town Pk 11am C Lawrence

Clonee Utd v Rivermount Boys FC Damastown 11am R Cheamou

Balbriggan FC v Grange Woobine FC St MolagasPk 1pm R Barrett

Lusk Utd v Donnycarney FC OrlynnPk 10am M Wright

Bohemian FC v Darndale FC Inspiren Fitness 11am F Morrissey

Dunboyne AFC v Balscadden Boys Summerhill Rd 10am K Costello

Howth Celtic AFC IDLE

Under 10 F

McKelvey Celtic v Skerries Town FC Celtic Park 11am Willie Byrne

Kilmore Celtic v Ratoath Harps Oscar Traynor Rd 10am P Rooney

Stamullen FC v Balbriggan FC Gormanstown College 10am L Conlon

East Meath Utd v Dingle Utd Minnestown Rd 10am Peter Dowling

Laytown Utd IDLE

Under 10 G

St Itas AFC v Skerries Town FC Ballymastone 10am K Elliott

Maynooth Town FC v St Columban's S/B Rathcoffey Rd 12pm D Gallagher

Howth Celtic AFC v Baldoyle Utd Celtic Pk 11am S Domigan

Corduff FC v Artane/Beaumont CorduffPk No1&2 11am N Chemaou

Rush Athletic FC v Balbriggan FC St Catherine's Pk 12pm Iain Ward

Malahide Utd IDLE


 

Under 10 H

Ashbourne Utd v Balbriggan FC Milltown Pk 11am G Hickson

Mid-Sutton FC v Ratoath Harps Bayside School 10am L Conroy

Swords Celtic FC v Malahide Utd Balheary Reservoir 12pm M Creed

Skerries Town FC v Bohemian FC Town Pk 12pm C Lawrence

Dunboyne AFC v Grange Woobine FC Summerhill Rd 11am K Costello

Swords Manor FC IDLE

 

Under 11 A/B Cup 2nd Round

Donacarney Celtic (A) v St Columbans (B) Castlemartin 10am Louth Ref

Balscadden boys (B) v Maynooth Town (B) Ring Common 10am G Clarke

5 e/w extra time & penalties if required

Under 11 C/D Cup 2nd Round

Balbriggan F (C) v Swords Celtic (D) St MolagasPk 11am W Scully

Ashbourne Utd (C) v Stamullen FC (C) Milltown Pk 12pm G Hickson

Willows FC (D) v Corduff FC (C) PoppintreePk 11am C Young

Artane Beaumont (D) v Howth Celtic (D) Rockfiled 10am O Walker

5 e/w extra time & penalties if required

Under 11 E/F Cup 2nd Round

RivervalleyRgs (F) v Mid Sutton (F) RivervalleyPk 10am P Cumiskey OFF

East Meath Utd (E) v St Itas AFC (E) Minnestown Rd 11am Peter Dowling

5 e/w extra time & penalties if required

Under 11 G/H Cup 2nd Round

Balbriggan FC (A) v Lusk Utd (G) St MolagasPk 12pm W Scully

Ashbourne Utd (G) v Baldolye Utd (H) Milltown Pk 1pm G Hickson

Balscadden Boys (H) v Bohemains FC (H) Ring Common 11am G Clarke

Stamullen FC (H) v Skerries Town(G)Gormanstown 11am L Conlon

5 e/w extra time & penalties if required

Under 11 A

Skerries Town FC v Laytown Utd Town Pk 10am J Harvey

Corduff FC v Ratoath Harps CorduffPk No1&2 12pm N Chemaou

Baldoyle Utd v Clonee Utd SeagrangePk 11am T Coughlan

Swords Celtic FC v Balbriggan FC Balheary Reservoir 1pm M Creed

Dona Carney Celtic IDLE

Under 11 B

Ratoath Harps v Rush Athletic FC CityjetPk 12pm N Rogers

Lusk Utd v Balscadden Boys OFF

Trinity Donaghmede v Glebe North Fr Collins Pk 10am Liam Byrne

East Meath Utd v Dunboyne AFC Minnestown Rd 12pm Peter Dowling

Maynooth Town FC v St Columban's S/B OFF

Under 11 C

Malahide Utd v Corduff FC OFF

Skerries Town FC v Darndale FC Town Pk 11am J Harvey

Stamullen FC IDLE

Under 11 D

RivervalleyRgs v Ratoath Harps RivervalleyPk 11am P Cumiskey

Swords Manor FC v Clontarf FC Brackenstown Rd 10am A Sperian

Balrath FC v Maynooth Town Puddenhill 11am D Kitson

Under 11 E

St Itas AFC v East Meath Utd Ballymastone 11am K Elliott OFF

Dunboyne AFC v Malahide Utd Summerhill Rd 12pm K Costello

Baldoyle Utd v Corduff FC Seagrange 12pm T Coughlan

Maynooth Town FC v Swords Manor FC Rathcoffey Rd 1pm D Gallagher

Balbriggan FC IDLE


 

Under 11 F

Dunboyne AFC v Kinsealy United Summerhill Rd 1pm K Costello

Ratoath Harps v Killegland AFC CityjetPk 1pm N Rogers

Mid-Sutton FC v Rivervalley Rangers Bayside School 11am L Conroy

Lusk Utd v Swords Celtic OrlynnPk 11am M Wright

Balbriggan FC v Swords Manor FC St MolagasPk 10am W Scully

Dunshaughlin Youths IDLE

Under 11 G

Dingle Utd v Trinity Donaghmede John Paul Pk 10am J Murphy

Laytown Utd v Maynooth Town FC SeafieldLaytown 11am R Robinson

Rush Athletic FC v McKelvey Celtic St Catherine's Pk 1pm Iain Ward

St Joseph's E/W v Howth Celtic AFC Fairview Pk 10am J Gibson

Under 11 H

Balrath FC v Clonee Utd Gormanstown 10am D Kitson

Willows FC v Dingle Utd PoppintreePk 12pm C Young

Artane/Beaumont v Malahide Utd RockfieldPk 11am O Walker

Rivervalley Rangers v St Itas AFC RivervalleyPk 12pm P Cumiskey OFF

 

 

« back to NDSL News


You are here: Home » News » SSG Fixtures 24th June 2017