Monday, 25 September 2017

Under 14 DB SportsTours D/E Cup

Final: Lusk Utd (Under 14 D) 4 vs 0 Priorswood FC (Under 14 E)


Sunday, 24 September 2017

Under 12 Kevin Moran Prem/A Cup

Final: Corduff FC ( Under 12 Premier) 0 vs 5 Clonee Utd ( Under 12 Premier)

Under 14 Brendan McKenna Prem/A Cup

Final: Corduff FC ( Under 14 Premier ) 5 vs 1 Clonee Utd ( Under 14 Premier )


Thursday, 14 September 2017

Under 14 Brendan McKenna Prem/A Cup

Semi finals: Swords Celtic FC ( Under 14 Premier ) 0 vs 1 Corduff FC ( Under 14 Premier )


Sunday, 3 September 2017

Under 12 David Costello B/C Cup

Final: Lusk Utd (Under 12 B) 1 vs 2 Stamullen FC (Under 12 C)

Under 12 Lee Brothers D/E Cup

Final: Swords Manor FC (Under 12 D) 1 vs 0 Lusk Utd (Under 12 D)

Under 12 DB Schenker F/G Cup

Final: East Meath Utd (Under 12 F) 4 vs 1 St John Vianny (Under 12 G)

Under 13 Joe Kirby Prem/A Cup

Final: Corduff FC ( Under 13 Premier) 0 vs 5 Clonee Utd ( Under 13 Premier)

Under 13 Irish Rail B/C Cup

Final: Clonee Utd (Under 13 C) 3 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC (Under 13 B )

Under 13 Tommy Mc Cabe D/E Cup

Final: Swords Celtic FC (Under 13 E) 3 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC (Under 13 D)

Under 14 PST B/C Cup

Final: St John Vianny (Under 14 C) 2 vs 1 Ratoath Harps (Under 14 B)

Under 15 (B/C) Ned Behan Cup

Final: Dunboyne AFC (Under 15 B) 2 vs 1 Trinity Donaghmede (Under 15 B)

Under 16 (B/C) Ita Farrell Cup

Final: Bohemian FC ( Under 16 B) 2 vs 4 Clontarf FC ( Under 16 B)


Sunday, 27 August 2017

Under 12 Kevin Moran Prem/A Cup

Semi finals: Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 12 Premier) 1 vs 7 Clonee Utd ( Under 12 Premier)

Under 15 (D/E) NDSL Cup

Semi finals: Balbriggan FC (Under 15 D) 1 vs 5 St Itas AFC (Under 15 D)

Under 16 Ken McKay (P/A) Cup

Semi finals: Dona Carney Celtic ( Under 16 Premier ) 4 vs 5 St Kevin's Boys ( Under 16 Premier )


Friday, 25 August 2017

Under 18 Ronnie Bradshaw Cup

Semi finals: Lusk Utd ( Under 18 A) 4 vs 5 Raheny United ( Under 18 A)


Tuesday, 8 August 2017

Under 14 Brendan McKenna Prem/A Cup

Quarter finals: St Kevin's Boys ( Under 14 Premier ) 0 vs 2 Corduff FC ( Under 14 Premier )


Sunday, 9 July 2017

Under 15 (B/C) Ned Behan Cup

Semi finals: Dunboyne AFC (Under 15 B) 6 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC (Under 15 B)

Under 17 Mary Farrell Cup

Semi finals: Drogheda Town FC ( Under 17 Premier ) 4 vs 2 Dunshaughlin Youths (Under 17 A)


Sunday, 2 July 2017

Under 15 (P/A) Molly Martin Cup

Semi finals: Bohemian FC ( Under 15 Premier ) 0 vs 2 Corduff FC ( Under 15 Premier )

Under 15 (B/C) Ned Behan Cup

Semi finals: Trinity Donaghmede (Under 15 B) 3 vs 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC (Under 15 B)

Under 16 (B/C) Ita Farrell Cup

Semi finals: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 16 B) 0 vs 1 Bohemian FC ( Under 16 B)

Semi finals: Clontarf FC ( Under 16 B) 4 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 16 B)


Sunday, 25 June 2017

Under 13 Joe Kirby Prem/A Cup

Semi finals: Clonee Utd ( Under 13 Premier) 6 vs 0 Tolka Rovers (Under 13 A)

Under 15 (P/A) Molly Martin Cup

Semi finals: Ratoath Harps ( Under 15 Premier ) 0 vs 2 Raheny United (Under 15 A)

Under 15 (D/E) NDSL Cup

Semi finals: Rivermount Boys FC (Under 15 D) 3 vs 1 Lusk Utd (Under 15 D)

Under 16 Ken McKay (P/A) Cup

Semi finals: Corduff FC ( Under 16 Premier ) 3 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC ( Under 16 Premier )


Friday, 23 June 2017

Under 13 Tommy Mc Cabe D/E Cup

Semi finals: Swords Celtic FC (Under 13 E) 5 vs 2 Balrath FC (Under 13 D)


Thursday, 22 June 2017

Under 12 Kevin Moran Prem/A Cup

Semi finals: Corduff FC ( Under 12 Premier) 3 vs 0 East Meath Utd ( Under 12 Premier)

Under 13 Joe Kirby Prem/A Cup

Semi finals: Corduff FC ( Under 13 Premier) 1 vs 0 Darndale FC ( Under 13 Premier)


Wednesday, 21 June 2017

Under 12 Lee Brothers D/E Cup

Semi finals: Lusk Utd (Under 12 D) 3 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont (Under 12 E)


Sunday, 18 June 2017

Under 12 David Costello B/C Cup

Semi finals: Swords Celtic FC (Under 12 B) 2 vs 3 Stamullen FC (Under 12 C)

Semi finals: Lusk Utd (Under 12 B) 2 vs 0 Darndale FC (Under 12 B)

Under 12 Lee Brothers D/E Cup

Semi finals: Swords Manor FC (Under 12 D) 5 vs 2 Bohemian FC (Under 12 D)

Under 12 DB Schenker F/G Cup

Semi finals: St John Vianny (Under 12 G) 3 vs 2 St Itas AFC (Under 12 F)

Semi finals: Balbriggan FC (Under 12 F) 0 vs 2 East Meath Utd (Under 12 F)

Under 13 Irish Rail B/C Cup

Semi finals: Swords Celtic FC (Under 13 B ) 3 vs 1 Sheriff YC (Under 13 B )

Semi finals: Clonee Utd (Under 13 C) 3 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC (Under 13 B )

Under 13 Tommy Mc Cabe D/E Cup

Semi finals: Dunboyne AFC (Under 13 D) 6 vs 0 Balbriggan FC (Under 13 E)

Under 14 Brendan McKenna Prem/A Cup

Semi finals: St Mochtas FC ( Under 14 Premier ) 1 vs 5 Clonee Utd ( Under 14 Premier )

Under 14 PST B/C Cup

Semi finals: Ratoath Harps (Under 14 B) 1 vs 0 Skerries Town FC (Under 14 C)

Semi finals: St John Vianny (Under 14 C) 4 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC (Under 14 B)

Under 14 DB SportsTours D/E Cup

Semi finals: Lusk Utd (Under 14 D) 3 vs 1 Glebe North (Under 14 E)


Tuesday, 13 June 2017

Under 14 DB SportsTours D/E Cup

Semi finals: Artane/Beaumont (Under 14 E) 1 vs 5 Priorswood FC (Under 14 E)


Sunday, 4 June 2017

Under 13 Tommy Mc Cabe D/E Cup

Quarter finals: Maynooth Town FC (Under 13 D) 2 vs 5 Balbriggan FC (Under 13 E)


Thursday, 1 June 2017

Under 12 David Costello B/C Cup

Quarter finals: Corduff FC (Under 12 B) 1 vs 3 Darndale FC (Under 12 B)

Quarter finals: Sandyhill Shangan FC (Under 12 C) 2 vs 5 Stamullen FC (Under 12 C)


Tuesday, 30 May 2017

Under 14 DB SportsTours D/E Cup

Quarter finals: St Itas AFC (Under 14 D) 0 vs 6 Glebe North (Under 14 E)


Monday, 29 May 2017

Under 12 David Costello B/C Cup

Quarter finals: Swords Celtic FC (Under 12 B) 3 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 C)

Under 15 (P/A) Molly Martin Cup

Quarter finals: Raheny United (Under 15 A) 2 vs 1 EPA Larkview ( Under 15 Premier )


Sunday, 28 May 2017

Under 12 Kevin Moran Prem/A Cup

Quarter finals: St Kevin's Boys ( Under 12 Premier) 0 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 12 Premier)

Quarter finals: East Meath Utd ( Under 12 Premier) 5 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC ( Under 12 Premier)

Quarter finals: Corduff FC ( Under 12 Premier) 4 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC (Under 12 A)

Quarter finals: Clonee Utd ( Under 12 Premier) 3 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd (Under 12 A)

Under 12 David Costello B/C Cup

Quarter finals: Lusk Utd (Under 12 B) 3 vs 0 Donnycarney FC (Under 12 B)

Under 12 Lee Brothers D/E Cup

Quarter finals: Sheriff YC (Under 12 E) 0 vs 4 Bohemian FC (Under 12 D)

Quarter finals: Kinsealy United (Under 12 E) 1 vs 6 Artane/Beaumont (Under 12 E)

Quarter finals: Lusk Utd (Under 12 D) 3 vs 2 Malahide Utd (Under 12 E)

Quarter finals: Swords Manor FC (Under 12 D) 5 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 E)

Under 12 DB Schenker F/G Cup

Quarter finals: St Itas AFC (Under 12 F) 1 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC (Under 12 G)

Quarter finals: Stamullen FC (Under 12 G) 1 vs 6 Balbriggan FC (Under 12 F)

Quarter finals: East Meath Utd (Under 12 F) 5 vs 1 Clonee Utd (Under 12 G)

Quarter finals: Dunshaughlin Youths (Under 12 F) 0 vs 1 St John Vianny (Under 12 G)

Under 13 Joe Kirby Prem/A Cup

Quarter finals: Darndale FC ( Under 13 Premier) 7 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC ( Under 13 Premier)

Quarter finals: Clonee Utd ( Under 13 Premier) 6 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers (Under 13 A)

Quarter finals: Corduff FC ( Under 13 Premier) 2 vs 0 East Meath Utd ( Under 13 Premier)

Quarter finals: Tolka Rovers (Under 13 A) 4 vs 2 Laytown Utd ( Under 13 Premier)

Under 13 Irish Rail B/C Cup

Quarter finals: Dunboyne AFC (Under 13 B ) 2 vs 1 Stamullen FC (Under 13 B )

Quarter finals: Sheriff YC (Under 13 B ) 6 vs 1 Donnycarney FC (Under 13 C)

Quarter finals: Corduff FC (Under 13 B ) 3 vs 5 Clonee Utd (Under 13 C)

Quarter finals: Swords Celtic FC (Under 13 B ) 7 vs 1 Bohemian FC (Under 13 C)

Under 13 Tommy Mc Cabe D/E Cup

Quarter finals: Ratoath Harps (Under 13 D) 3 vs 5 Swords Celtic FC (Under 13 E)

Quarter finals: Dunboyne AFC (Under 13 D) 6 vs 0 Clonee Utd (Under 13 E)

Quarter finals: Balrath FC (Under 13 D) 2 vs 0 Balscadden Boys (Under 13 D)

Under 14 Brendan McKenna Prem/A Cup

Quarter finals: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 14 Premier ) 0 vs 1 St Mochtas FC ( Under 14 Premier )

Quarter finals: Swords Celtic FC ( Under 14 Premier ) 6 vs 1 Balbriggan FC ( Under 14 Premier )

Quarter finals: Clonee Utd ( Under 14 Premier ) 2 vs 0 East Meath Utd ( Under 14 Premier )

Under 14 PST B/C Cup

Quarter finals: Dunboyne AFC (Under 14 B) 6 vs 5 St Kevin's Boys (Under 14 B)

Quarter finals: Baldoyle Utd (Under 14 B) 0 vs 3 St John Vianny (Under 14 C)

Quarter finals: Ratoath Harps (Under 14 B) 2 vs 0 Willows FC (Under 14 C)

Quarter finals: Mc Kelvey Celtic (Under 14 C) 3 vs 5 Skerries Town FC (Under 14 C)

Under 14 DB SportsTours D/E Cup

Quarter finals: Dunboyne AFC (Under 14 D) 1 vs 5 Artane/Beaumont (Under 14 E)

Quarter finals: Priorswood FC (Under 14 E) 5 vs 3 Kinsealy United (Under 14 D)

Quarter finals: Lusk Utd (Under 14 D) 2 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers (Under 14 D)

Under 15 (P/A) Molly Martin Cup

Quarter finals: Ratoath Harps ( Under 15 Premier ) 4 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd (Under 15 A)

Quarter finals: Corduff FC ( Under 15 Premier ) 5 vs 1 Balbriggan FC ( Under 15 Premier )

Quarter finals: Bohemian FC ( Under 15 Premier ) 3 vs 1 St Pauls Artane ( Under 15 Premier )

Under 15 (B/C) Ned Behan Cup

Quarter finals: Boyne Rovers FC (Under 15 B) 1 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC (Under 15 B)

Quarter finals: Portrane Athletic (Under 15 C) 0 vs 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC (Under 15 B)

Quarter finals: Trinity Donaghmede (Under 15 B) 4 vs 1 Dunshaughlin Youths (Under 15 C)

Quarter finals: Dunboyne AFC (Under 15 B) 2 vs 0 Skerries Town FC (Under 15 C)

Under 15 (D/E) NDSL Cup

Quarter finals: Portmarnock AFC (Under 15 D) 1 vs 5 Rivermount Boys FC (Under 15 D)

Quarter finals: Balbriggan FC (Under 15 D) 3 vs 2 Clonee Utd (Under 15 E)

Quarter finals: Lusk Utd (Under 15 D) 5 vs 2 Malahide Utd (Under 15 E)

Quarter finals: St Itas AFC (Under 15 D) 3 vs 2 Malahide Utd (Under 15 D)

Under 16 Ken McKay (P/A) Cup

Quarter finals: Drogheda Town FC ( Under 16 Premier ) 3 vs 4 Dona Carney Celtic ( Under 16 Premier )

Quarter finals: Rush Athletic FC ( Under 16 Premier ) 0 vs 2 St Kevin's Boys ( Under 16 Premier )

Quarter finals: Ratoath Harps ( Under 16 Premier ) 1 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC ( Under 16 Premier )

Quarter finals: Bohemian FC ( Under 16 Premier ) 1 vs 2 Corduff FC ( Under 16 Premier )

Under 16 (B/C) Ita Farrell Cup

Quarter finals: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 16 B) 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd ( Under 16 B)

Quarter finals: Lusk Utd ( Under 16 B) 1 vs 4 Bohemian FC ( Under 16 B)

Quarter finals: Clontarf FC ( Under 16 B) 3 vs 0 Balscadden Boys ( Under 16 C)

Quarter finals: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 16 C) 1 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 16 B)

Under 17 Mary Farrell Cup

Quarter finals: Drogheda Town FC ( Under 17 Premier ) 3 vs 1 Ratoath Harps (Under 17 A)

Quarter finals: Portmarnock AFC (Under 17 A) 1 vs 4 Dunshaughlin Youths (Under 17 A)

Quarter finals: Woodlawn Sportslink ( Under 17 Premier ) 2 vs 1 St Kevin's Boys ( Under 17 Premier )

Quarter finals: Leixlip United ( Under 17 Premier ) 6 vs 2 Dona Carney Celtic (Under 17 A)


Tuesday, 16 May 2017

Under 13 Irish Rail B/C Cup

Round 1: Marino AFC (Under 13 C) 2 vs 3 Sheriff YC (Under 13 B )


Wednesday, 10 May 2017

Under 13 Tommy Mc Cabe D/E Cup

Round 1: Swords Celtic FC (Under 13 E) 7 vs 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC (Under 13 E)


Sunday, 7 May 2017

Under 17 Mary Farrell Cup

Round 1: St Kevin's Boys ( Under 17 Premier ) 6 vs 1 Kinnegad Juniors AFC (Under 17 B)


Friday, 5 May 2017

Under 12 DB Schenker F/G Cup

Round 1: St John Vianny (Under 12 G) 2 vs 1 Laytown Utd (Under 12 G)

Under 14 PST B/C Cup

Round 1: Willows FC (Under 14 C) 2 vs 1 Raheny United (Under 14 C)

Round 1: Marino AFC (Under 14 C) 1 vs 4 Skerries Town FC (Under 14 C)


Thursday, 4 May 2017

Under 13 Irish Rail B/C Cup

Round 1: Donnycarney FC (Under 13 C) 4 vs 0 Lusk Utd (Under 13 C)


Wednesday, 3 May 2017

Under 12 Kevin Moran Prem/A Cup

Round 1: Laytown Utd (Under 12 A) 4 vs 5 Clonee Utd ( Under 12 Premier)

Under 12 Lee Brothers D/E Cup

Round 1: Swords Manor FC (Under 12 D) 5 vs 1 Idle

Under 13 Joe Kirby Prem/A Cup

Round 1: Skerries Town FC (Under 13 A) 2 vs 6 Laytown Utd ( Under 13 Premier)

Under 14 Brendan McKenna Prem/A Cup

Round 1: Malahide Utd ( Under 14 Premier ) 2 vs 3 St Kevin's Boys ( Under 14 Premier )

Under 14 DB SportsTours D/E Cup

Round 1: Swords Manor FC (Under 14 D) 2 vs 5 Lusk Utd (Under 14 D)

Under 15 (B/C) Ned Behan Cup

Round 1: Duleek FC (Under 15 C) 2 vs 5 Hartstown Huntstown FC (Under 15 B)

Under 16 Ken McKay (P/A) Cup

Round 1: Swords Celtic FC ( Under 16 Premier ) 3 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 16 A)


Tuesday, 2 May 2017

Under 13 Irish Rail B/C Cup

Round 1: Clonee Utd (Under 13 C) 4 vs 2 St Itas AFC (Under 13 C)

Under 14 Brendan McKenna Prem/A Cup

Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 14 Premier ) 6 vs 0 Ballymun Utd (Under 14 A)


Sunday, 30 April 2017

Under 12 Kevin Moran Prem/A Cup

Round 1: St Itas AFC (Under 12 A) 1 vs 4 Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 12 Premier)

Round 1: Rush Athletic FC ( Under 12 Premier) 2 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 A)

Round 1: Baldoyle Utd (Under 12 A) 1 vs 0 Malahide Utd (Under 12 A)

Round 1: Dunboyne AFC (Under 12 A) 4 vs 3 Killegland AFC ( Under 12 Premier)

Round 1: Corduff FC ( Under 12 Premier) 5 vs 1 Sheriff YC ( Under 12 Premier)

Round 1: East Meath Utd (Under 12 A) 1 vs 2 St Kevin's Boys ( Under 12 Premier)

Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 12 Premier) 1 vs 2 East Meath Utd ( Under 12 Premier)

Under 12 David Costello B/C Cup

Round 1: Lusk Utd (Under 12 C) 2 vs 3 Sandyhill Shangan FC (Under 12 C)

Round 1: St Columban's S/B (Under 12 B) 5 vs 6 Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 C)

Round 1: Swords Celtic FC (Under 12 B) 8 vs 2 Marino AFC (Under 12 B)

Round 1: Dunboyne AFC (Under 12 C) 2 vs 4 Corduff FC (Under 12 B)

Round 1: Dunshaughlin Youths (Under 12 C) 1 vs 2 Donnycarney FC (Under 12 B)

Round 1: Stamullen FC (Under 12 C) 3 vs 2 Balbriggan FC (Under 12 C)

Under 12 Lee Brothers D/E Cup

Round 1: Ashbourne Utd (Under 12 E) 2 vs 4 Malahide Utd (Under 12 E)

Round 1: Rivermount Boys FC (Under 12 D) 1 vs 2 Bohemian FC (Under 12 D)

Round 1: Balscadden Boys (Under 12 E) 2 vs 7 Kinsealy United (Under 12 E)

Round 1: Artane/Beaumont (Under 12 E) 3 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 E)

Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 E) 6 vs 1 Trinity Donaghmede (Under 12 D)

Round 1: Sheriff YC (Under 12 E) 2 vs 0 Balbriggan FC (Under 12 D)

Round 1: Lusk Utd (Under 12 D) 4 vs 2 Woodlawn Sportslink (Under 12 D)

Under 12 DB Schenker F/G Cup

Round 1: Dunshaughlin Youths (Under 12 F) 1 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont (Under 12 F)

Round 1: Mid-Sutton FC (Under 12 G) 1 vs 2 East Meath Utd (Under 12 F)

Round 1: Skerries Town FC (Under 12 F) 0 vs 1 Clonee Utd (Under 12 G)

Round 1: Malahide Utd (Under 12 G) 1 vs 4 St Itas AFC (Under 12 F)

Round 1: Dunboyne AFC (Under 12 G) 2 vs 0 Ratoath Harps (Under 12 F)

Round 1: Balbriggan FC (Under 12 F) 3 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC (Under 12 F)

Under 13 Joe Kirby Prem/A Cup

Round 1: Malahide Utd (Under 13 A) 0 vs 4 Rivervalley Rangers (Under 13 A)

Round 1: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 13 Premier) 1 vs 3 Tolka Rovers (Under 13 A)

Round 1: East Meath Utd ( Under 13 Premier) 5 vs 1 St Itas AFC (Under 13 A)

Round 1: Baldoyle Utd ( Under 13 Premier) 1 vs 6 Darndale FC ( Under 13 Premier)

Round 1: Ashbourne Utd (Under 13 A) 4 vs 5 Clonee Utd ( Under 13 Premier)

Round 1: Corduff FC ( Under 13 Premier) 4 vs 0 Balbriggan FC ( Under 13 Premier)

Round 1: Swords Celtic FC ( Under 13 Premier) 5 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC (Under 13 A)

Under 13 Irish Rail B/C Cup

Round 1: Bohemian FC (Under 13 C) 3 vs 2 Malahide Utd (Under 13 C)

Round 1: Stamullen FC (Under 13 B ) 4 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths (Under 13 C)

Round 1: Balbriggan FC (Under 13 B ) 0 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC (Under 13 B )

Round 1: Swords Celtic FC (Under 13 B ) 5 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers (Under 13 B )

Round 1: Trinity Donaghmede (Under 13 B ) 0 vs 5 Corduff FC (Under 13 B )

Under 13 Tommy Mc Cabe D/E Cup

Round 1: Ayrfield Utd FC (Under 13 D) 1 vs 7 Dunboyne AFC (Under 13 D)

Round 1: Ratoath Harps (Under 13 D) 4 vs 2 Grange Woobine FC (Under 13 D)

Round 1: Mid-Sutton FC (Under 13 E) 2 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC (Under 13 D)

Round 1: Artane/Beaumont (Under 13 E) 2 vs 3 Balbriggan FC (Under 13 E)

Round 1: Balscadden Boys (Under 13 D) 1 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd (Under 13 D)

Round 1: Baldoyle Utd (Under 13 D) 0 vs 5 Balrath FC (Under 13 D)

Round 1: Willows FC (Under 13 E) 1 vs 6 Clonee Utd (Under 13 E)

Under 14 PST B/C Cup

Round 1: St Kevin's Boys (Under 14 B) 3 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd (Under 14 C)

Round 1: Mc Kelvey Celtic (Under 14 C) 6 vs 4 Hartstown Huntstown FC (Under 14 B)

Round 1: Dunshaughlin Youths (Under 14 C) 0 vs 6 St John Vianny (Under 14 C)

Round 1: Dunboyne AFC (Under 14 B) 3 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers (Under 14 B)

Round 1: Baldoyle Utd (Under 14 B) 3 vs 2 Balscadden Boys (Under 14 B)

Round 1: Glebe North (Under 14 B) 0 vs 1 Ratoath Harps (Under 14 B)

Under 14 DB SportsTours D/E Cup

Round 1: Balbriggan FC (Under 14 E) 2 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont (Under 14 E)

Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (Under 14 D) 2 vs 5 Glebe North (Under 14 E)

Round 1: Rivervalley Rangers (Under 14 D) 5 vs 3 Navan Road United (Under 14 E)

Round 1: Priorswood FC (Under 14 E) 5 vs 0 Cloghertown Utd (Under 14 E)

Round 1: St Columban's S/B (Under 14 E) 2 vs 4 Kinsealy United (Under 14 D)

Round 1: St Itas AFC (Under 14 D) 5 vs 3 Malahide Utd (Under 14 D)

Round 1: Ratoath Harps (Under 14 E) 0 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC (Under 14 D)

Under 17 Mary Farrell Cup

Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (Under 17 B) 1 vs 4 Drogheda Town FC ( Under 17 Premier )

Round 1: Woodlawn Sportslink ( Under 17 Premier ) 3 vs 2 Mc Kelvey Celtic ( Under 17 Premier )

Round 1: Leixlip United ( Under 17 Premier ) 2 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 17 Premier )

Round 1: Dona Carney Celtic (Under 17 A) 2 vs 1 Tolka Rovers (Under 17 A)

Round 1: Dunshaughlin Youths (Under 17 A) 3 vs 1 Raheny United (Under 17 A)

Round 1: Balbriggan FC (Under 17 A) 1 vs 3 Portmarnock AFC (Under 17 A)

Round 1: Ratoath Harps (Under 17 A) 3 vs 2 Marino AFC (Under 17 A)

Under 18 Ronnie Bradshaw Cup

Round 1: Baldoyle Utd ( Under 18 Premier ) 5 vs 1 Malahide Utd ( Under 18 A)

Round 1: Rush Athletic FC ( Under 18 A) 0 vs 5 Skerries Town FC ( Under 18 Premier )

Round 1: Albion Rovers ( Under 18 Premier ) 2 vs 1 Duleek FC ( Under 18 Premier )

Round 1: Trinity Donaghmede ( Under 18 Premier ) 6 vs 1 Marino AFC ( Under 18 A)

Round 1: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 18 A) 6 vs 2 Castleknock Celtic ( Under 18 A)

Round 1: Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 18 A) 4 vs 5 Raheny United ( Under 18 A)

Round 1: Artane/Beaumont ( Under 18 Premier ) 2 vs 4 Drogheda Town FC ( Under 18 Premier )


Saturday, 29 April 2017

Under 14 Brendan McKenna Prem/A Cup

Round 1: Swords Celtic FC ( Under 14 Premier ) 5 vs 0 Bohemian FC ( Under 14 Premier )

Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (Under 14 A) 0 vs 6 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 14 Premier )

Round 1: Malahide Utd (Under 14 A) 2 vs 4 East Meath Utd ( Under 14 Premier )

Round 1: Clonee Utd ( Under 14 Premier ) 2 vs 0 Balbriggan FC (Under 14 A)

Round 1: Corduff FC ( Under 14 Premier ) 5 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC (Under 14 A)

Round 1: Donnycarney FC (Under 14 A) 0 vs 2 St Mochtas FC ( Under 14 Premier )

Under 15 (P/A) Molly Martin Cup

Round 1: Drogheda Marsh Cresent ( Under 15 Premier ) 1 vs 4 Corduff FC ( Under 15 Premier )

Round 1: St Pauls Artane ( Under 15 Premier ) 3 vs 1 Kilbarrack Utd (Under 15 A)

Round 1: Drogheda Town FC (Under 15 A) 0 vs 2 EPA Larkview ( Under 15 Premier )

Round 1: Mid-Sutton FC (Under 15 A) 0 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd (Under 15 A)

Round 1: Bohemian FC ( Under 15 Premier ) 4 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 15 Premier )

Under 15 (B/C) Ned Behan Cup

Round 1: Boyne Rovers FC (Under 15 B) 3 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC (Under 15 B)

Round 1: Dunboyne AFC (Under 15 B) 5 vs 2 Ratoath Harps (Under 15 B)

Round 1: Idle 0 vs 2 Skerries Town FC (Under 15 C)

Round 1: East Meath Utd (Under 15 B) 1 vs 2 Portrane Athletic (Under 15 C)

Round 1: Dunshaughlin Youths (Under 15 C) 3 vs 1 Corduff FC (Under 15 C)

Under 15 (D/E) NDSL Cup

Round 1: Swords Celtic FC (Under 15 E) 3 vs 7 Balbriggan FC (Under 15 D)

Round 1: Rivermount Boys FC (Under 15 D) 2 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC (Under 15 E)

Round 1: Lusk Utd (Under 15 D) 3 vs 2 St Pauls Artane (Under 15 D)

Round 1: Balbriggan FC (Under 15 E) 4 vs 9 Malahide Utd (Under 15 D)

Round 1: East Meath Utd (Under 15 D) 0 vs 7 Portmarnock AFC (Under 15 D)

Round 1: Clonee Utd (Under 15 E) 2 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC (Under 15 D)

Round 1: St Itas AFC (Under 15 D) 3 vs 0 Clontarf FC (Under 15 E)

Round 1: Swords Celtic FC (Under 15 D) 0 vs 5 Malahide Utd (Under 15 E)

Under 16 Ken McKay (P/A) Cup

Round 1: Hartstown Huntstown FC ( Under 16 Premier ) 0 vs 2 Bohemian FC ( Under 16 Premier )

Round 1: Rush Athletic FC ( Under 16 Premier ) 3 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC ( Under 16 A)

Round 1: Corduff FC ( Under 16 Premier ) 2 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths ( Under 16 A)

Round 1: Ratoath Harps ( Under 16 Premier ) 3 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd ( Under 16 Premier )

Round 1: Woodlawn Sportslink ( Under 16 A) 0 vs 9 Drogheda Town FC ( Under 16 Premier )

Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 16 A) 2 vs 5 Dona Carney Celtic ( Under 16 Premier )

Under 16 (B/C) Ita Farrell Cup

Round 1: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 16 B) 2 vs 1 Drumcondra FC ( Under 16 B)

Round 1: St Itas AFC ( Under 16 B) 3 vs 5 Clontarf FC ( Under 16 B)

Round 1: Malahide Utd ( Under 16 B) 2 vs 1 Castleknock Celtic ( Under 16 C)

Round 1: Baldoyle Utd ( Under 16 C) 1 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 16 B)

Round 1: Artane/Beaumont ( Under 16 C) 2 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 16 C)

Round 1: Bohemian FC ( Under 16 B) 3 vs 1 Ratoath Harps ( Under 16 C)

Round 1: Balscadden Boys ( Under 16 C) 2 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd ( Under 16 C)

Round 1: Lusk Utd ( Under 16 B) 7 vs 6 Artane/Beaumont ( Under 16 B)


Thursday, 27 April 2017

Under 12 David Costello B/C Cup

Round 1: Darndale FC (Under 12 B) 3 vs 2 Balrath FC (Under 12 C)


Under 18 Ronnie Bradshaw Cup

Semi finals: Trinity Donaghmede ( Under 18 Premier ) 2 vs 0 Drogheda Town FC ( Under 18 Premier )