NDSL Cup Finals
All Fixtures are subject to change by Fixture Secretaries
All Finals will be played in the Oscar Traynor Coaching and Development Centre
Saturday 13th October
Paddock Pitch
U11 Platinum Valeting Cup (A/B):
Baldoyle United (A) v Ratoath Harps (A), 10.30am, Martin Wright.
5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed
U11 Hugh Donnolly Cup (C/D):
Dunboyne AFC v Lusk United, 12pm, Martin Wright.
5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed
U11 Muscle & Mind Cup (E/F/G):
Rivervalley Rangers v Kilmore Celtic, 1.30pm, Christy Lawrence.
5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed
11 Aside Pitch
U15 Ned Behan Cup (Sat A/B)
Malahide Utd (A) v St John Vianney (A) 11am, Dylan Redmond, RTBA, Christy Lawrence.
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed
U17 Mary Farrell Cup (P/A/B):
Maynooth Town (A) v Bohemians FC (P), 1pm, David Buckley, Nathan Rogers, Brian Cleary.
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed
Sunday 14th October
Paddock Pitch
U12 David Costello Cup (Sat A & Sun B/C):
East Meath Utd v Willows FC, 11am, Rory Robinson.
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed
U12 Kevin Moran Cup (P/A):
Donacarney Celtic v Skerries Town, 12.30pm, Willie Scully.
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed
U12 Lee Brothers Cup (Sat C/D & Sun D):
Kinsealy Utd v Baldoyle United, 2pm, Peter Dowling.
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed
11 Aside Pitch
U13 Joe Kirby Cup (P/A):
East Meath v Killegland AFC, 10am, Owen Kelly, Yiorgous Manesis, Tony Lawlor.
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed
U13 Tommy McCabe Cup (B/C/D):
Artane /Beaumont v Balbriggan FC, 11.30am, Yiorgous Manesis, Owen Kelly, Tony Lawlor.
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed
U14 Brendan McKenna Cup (P/A):
Tolka Rovers v Clonee United, 1pm, Paul Larkin, Lee Conroy, Peter Geraghty.
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed
U14 Euro Sporting Cup (B/C/D):
St Ita’s AFC v Balscadden Boys, 2.30pm, Lee Conroy, Paul Larkin, Peter Geraghty.
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed
Wednesday 17th October
U16 Ken McKay Cup (P/A/B)
Raheny United (P) v Ratoath Harps (P) 7.30pm Garry Clarke Robert Byrne David Gallagher
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed
Thursday 18th October
U15 Molly Martin Cup (P/A/B)
Parkvilla FC (P) v Killegland AFC (P) 7.45pm Eddie Fowler Martin Creed Ronan Kelly
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed