Updated NDSL Cup Draws U12 to U17

The Draws for NDSL Cups  quarter-finals to final U11 to U17 

Will take place in August at next club meeting 


Under 12 Kevin Moran Cup Prem/A: 

Clonee Utd (P) 

Balbriggan FC (P) 

Skerries Town FC (P) 

Donacarney Celtic (P) 

Marino AFC (A) 

Laytown Utd (P) 

Donacarney Celtic (A) 

Lusk Utd (A) 

 

Under 12 David Costello Cup Sat A Sun B/C 

Willows FC (A)

Marino AFC (B)

Balbriggan FC (A) 

Ratoath Harps (B) 

Kinsealy United (B)

East Meath Utd (B)

Balrath FC (A) 

Malahide Utd (B) 


Under 12 Lee Brothers Cup Sat C Sun D 

Baldoyle Utd (D)

Dingle Utd (C) 

Kinsealy United (D) 

Ashbourne Utd (D) 

Balbriggan FC (C) 

Stamullen FC (C) 

St Joseph's E/W (C)

Dunboyne AFC (D) 


Under 13 Joe Kirby Cup Prem/A

East Meath Utd (P)

Dunboyne AFC (P) 

Balbriggan FC (P) 

Phoenix FC (P) 

Killegland AFC (P) 

Laytown Utd (P) 

Donacarney Celtic (P) 

Rush Athletic FC (P) 


Under 13 Tommy McCabe Cup B/C/D: 

Balbriggan FC (C)

Balbriggan FC (B)

Artane/Beaumont (B) 

Stamullen FC (B)

Maynooth Town FC (C)

Kilbarrack Utd (B)

Ashbourne Utd (D)

Lusk Utd (B)


Under 14 Brendan McKenna Prem/A

Tolka Rovers (P)

Donacarney Celtic FC (A) 

Laytown Utd (P) 

Clonee Utd (P) 

Balbriggan FC (P) 

Baldoyle Utd (P) 

Maynooth Town FC (P) 

Baldoyle Utd (A) 

 

Under 14 D B Sports Cup B/C/D: 

Hartstown Huntstown FC (B) 

SItas AFC (C) 

Rush Athletic FC (B)

Balscadden Boys (C)

Donacarney Celtic FC (B)

East Meath Utd (B) 

Grange Woodbine FC (D) 

Malahide Utd (D) 


Under 15 A/B Ned Behan Cup

Willows FC (B)

St John Vianney (A)

Maynooth Town FC (A)

Malahide Utd (A)

Glebe North (A)

Rush Ath (A)

St Ita's FC (B)

Malahide Utd (B)


Under 15 P/A/B Molly Martin Cup

Bohemians FC (P) 

Balbriggan FC (A)

Drogheda Marsh (P) 

Drogheda Town (P) 

Killegland AFC (P) 

Parkvilla FC (P)

Dunshaughlin Youths (A)

Dunboyne FC (A) 


Under 16 P/A/B Ken McKay Cup

Clonee Utd (B)

Drogheda Town (P) 

Kilbarrack Utd (P)

Ratoath Harps (P) 

Cloghertown Utd (A)

Dunboyne FC (P)

Raheny Utd (P) 

Swords Celtic (P) 


Under 17 Mary Farrell Cup

Lusk Utd (B) 

Bohemians FC (P) 

Balscadden FC (A)

Balbriggan FC (P) 

Parkvilla FC (A)

Maynooth Town (A) 

St John Vianney (B) 

Baldoyle Utd (A) 

 

« back to NDSL News


You are here: Home » News » Updated NDSL Cup Draws U12 to U17