NDSL 9 & 11 aside Fixtures 23rd & 24th June

All Fixtures are Subject to change by Fixture Secretary


Saturday 23rd June 2018

Under 12 C (Saturday )
Balrath FC v Willows FC Kentstown NS 11.30am N Rogers
Swords Manor FC v Skerries Town FC Brackenstown Rd 10am R Robinson
Laytown Utd v Dingle Utd Seafield 10am Liam Conlon
Killegland AFC v Balbriggan FC Ward Cross 10am L Cahill
Howth Celtic AFC v Lusk Utd Celtic Pk 10am B Cleary
Ratoath Harps v Swords Celtic FC Cityjet Pk 10am G Hickson
St Joseph's E/W v Stamullen FC OFF

Sunday 24th June 2018

Under 12 Premier  

Malahide Utd v Baldoyle Utd Malahide Castle 10.30am B Cleary

Donacarney Celtic v Swords Celtic FC OFF

Balbriggan FC v Ratoath Harps St Molagas Pk 10am Liam Conlon

Skerries Town FC v Laytown Utd Town Pk 10am Iain Ward

Under 12 A  

East Meath Utd v Maynooth Town FC Minnestown Rd 10am K Thompson OFF

St Itas AFC v Dunboyne AFC Ballymastone 10am A Spierin

Donacarney Celtic v Ashbourne Utd Blackhills 11.15am W Scully

Trinity Donaghmede v Lusk Utd Fr Collins Pk 10am M Creed

Under 12 B 

Stamullen FC v Malahide Utd Gormanstown 10am P Dunne

Artane/Beaumont v Swords Celtic FC OFF

Kinsealy United v Dunboyne AFC Kettles Lane 10am C Lawrence OFF

Marino AFC v East Meath Utd Marino Pk 10am T Coughlan

Bohemian FC v Ratoath Harps John Paul Pk 10am A Bates

Under 12 C 

St Itas AFC v Dunshaughlin Youths Ballymastone 11.15am A Spierin

Clonee Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Damastown 10am M Doyle

Donacarney Celtic v Ratoath Harps Castlemartin 10am W Scully

Maynooth Town FC v Lusk Utd Rathcoffey Rd 10am D Gallagher

Kinsealy Utd v Rush Ath Kettles Lane 11.15am C Lawrence

Under 12 D 

Dunboyne AFC v Balbriggan FC Summerhill Rd 10am C Doherty

Kinsealy United v Malahide Utd Kettles Lane 12.30pm C Lawrence

Ashbourne Utd v Marino AFC Archerstown Grounds 11.45am N Rogers

Maynooth Town FC v East Meath Utd Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am D Gallagher 

Under 13 Premier  

Balbriggan FC v Raheny United St Molagas Pk 12.30pm Liam Conlon OFF

Rush Athletic FC v Laytown Utd St Catherine's Pk 10am E Fowler OFF

Donacarney Celtic v Killegland AFC Castlemartin 11.15am F Pourhassan OFF

East Meath Utd v Clonee Utd Minnestown Rd 11.15am K Thompson OFF

Dunboyne AFC v Phoenix FC Summerhill Rd 11.15am C Doherty OFF

Under 13 A 

Bohemian FC v Ashbourne Utd Albert College 11.15am A Bates OFF

Donnycarney FC v Maynooth Town FC May Pk 10am Liam Byrne

Swords Celtic FC v Marino AFC Balheary Reservoir 11.15am R Robinson OFF

Raheny United v Baldoyle Utd St Anne's Pk 10am V Gorman

Under 13 B 

Dunshaughlin Youths v Kilbarrack Utd Ind Est 10am T Lawlor

St Itas AFC v Stamullen FC Ballymastone 12.30pm A Spierin

Artane/Beaumont v Lusk Utd Rockfield Pk 11.15am J McDonnell OFF

St Columban's S/B v Balbriggan FC Glin Rd 10am B Donnolly

Ratoath Harps v Swords Manor FC Cityjet Pk 10am G Hickson OFF

Under 13 C 

Mc Kelvey Celtic v Lusk Utd Charleston 10am P Conway

Trinity Donaghmede v Maynooth Town FC Fr Collins Pk 11.15am M Creed

Rivervalley Rangers v Kinsealy United Ridgewood Pk 10am G McManus

Artane/Beaumont v Malahide Utd Rockfield Pk 10am J McDonnell

Balrath FC v Mid-Sutton FC Puddin Hill 10am N Rogers OFF

Skerries Town FC v Dunboyne AFC Town Pk 11.15am Iain Ward

Sheriff YC v Balbriggan FC Fairview Pk 10.30am O Walker

Under 13 D 

Laytown Utd v Clonee Utd Seafield 10am Lee Conroy

Maynooth Town FC v Dunshaughlin Youths Rathcoffey Rd 12.30pm D Gallagher OFF

Swords Celtic FC v East Meath Utd Balheary Reservoir 10am R Robinson

Balscadden Boys v Rush Athletic FC Ring Commons 10am R Barrett

Balbriggan FC v Ashbourne Utd St Molagas Pk 11.15am Liam Conlon

St John Vianny v St Itas AFC Kilmore Drive 10am S Fox

Donacarney Celtic v Kilmore Celtic Castlemartin 10am F Pourhassan

Under 14 B 

Bohemian FC v Laytown Utd Albert College 10.30am P Geraghty OFF

Under 14 D 

Grange Woodbine FC v Ratoath Harps Woodbine Rd 10am B Emerson

Willows FC v Rush Athletic FC Poppintree Pk No3 10am Willie Byrne

Ayrfield Utd FC v Balbriggan FC Blunden Drive 10am P Rooney

Malahide Utd v Swords Celtic FC OFF

Baldoyle Utd v Skerries Town FC Racecourse Pk 10am S Domican

Under 18A Play Off 

Balbriggan v Swords Celtic St Catherines Pk (Rush Ath) 11.30am E Fowler

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed 

« back to NDSL News


You are here: Home » News » NDSL 9 & 11 aside Fixtures 23rd & 24th June