NDSL 5 & 7 aside Fixtures 23rd June

All Fixtures are Subject to Change

SSG Fixtures Saturday 23rd June

Under 7:

Stamullen FC v GrangeWoodbine Gormanstown 10am

Balscadden Boys v Bohemians FC Ringcommon 10am

Mid-Sutton IDLE.

Under 8A:

Howth Celtic v Ashbourne Utd O’Malley Pk 11am

Balbriggan FC v Ratoath Harps St Molagas Pk 10am

Stamullen FC v Bohemians FC Gormanstown 11am

Rivervalley Rangers v Dunboyne AFC Rivervalley Pk 10am

Under 8B:

Ashbourne Utd v Malahide Utd Archerstown 10am

St Itas AFC v Maynooth Town Ballastone 10am

Dunboyne AFC v Baldoyle Utd Summerhill Rd 10am

St Francis M/V v Ratoath Harps Priorswood Pk 10am

Under 8C:

Balbriggan FC v Malahide Utd St Molagas Pk 11am

East Meath Utd v Baldoyle Utd Minnistown Rd 10am

Balscadden Boys v Stamullen fc Ringcommon 11am

Rush Ath v Laytown Utd St Catherines Pk 10am

Under 8D:

East Meath Utd v St Columban’s Minnistown 11am

Kilmount FC v Clonee Utd Mt Olive Ave 10am

Artane Beaumont v Maynooth Town FC Rockfield Pk 11am

Rivermount Boys IDLE.  

Under 9A:

Rush Athletic v Baldoyle Utd St Catherines Pk 11am

Dunboyne AFC v Dingle Utd Summerhill Rd 11am

Stamullen FC v Ashbourne Utd Gormanstown 12pm

Maynooth Town v Bohemians FC Rathcoffey Rd 10am

Under 9B:

Kilmore Celtic v Rivervalley Rangers Oscar Traynor Rd 10am

Ratoath Harps v St Ita’s AFC Cityjet Pk 10am

East Meath Utd v Balbriggan FC Minnistown 12pm

Howth Celtic v Skerries Town FC O’Malley Pk 12pm

Under 9C:

Lusk Utd v St Itas AFC Orlynn Pk 11am

Stamullen FC v Malahide Utd Gormanstown 1pm

East Meath Utd v Clonee Utd Minnistown 1pm

Swords Celtic IDLE

Under 9D:

Howth Celtic v Kilmore Celtic O’Malley Pk 1pm

Malahide Utd v Balbriggan FC Malahide Castle 10.30am

Lusk Utd v Dunboyne AFC Orlynn Pk 12pm

Under9E:

Artane/Beaumont v Laytown Utd Rockfield Pk 12pm

Willows FC v Swords Manor Poppintree Pk 10am

Bohemians FC v Ashbourne Utd Inspire Sports 10.30am

Balbriggan FC v Rush Ath St Molagas Pk 12pm

Under9F:

Grange Woodbine v Ratoath Harps Woodbine Rd 10am

Baldoyle Utd v Rivervalley Rangers (9E) Brookstone Rd 11am

Mc Kelvey Celtic v Balrath FC Charlestown 11am

Clonee Utd v Navan Rd Utd Damastown 10am

Maynooth Town v Rivervalley Rgrs (9F) Rathcoffey Rd 11am

« back to NDSL News


You are here: Home » News » NDSL 5 & 7 aside Fixtures 23rd June