SSG Fixtures 21st April

All Fixtures are subject to change

Updated by DQ 4:30pm 20/4/18

Saturday 21st April

Under 7:

Bohemians FC v Grange Woodbine, Inspire Fitness, 10.30am;

Mid-Sutton v Balscadden Boys, Bayside School, 12.30pm;

Stamullen FC IDLE.

Under 8A:

Balbriggan FC v East Meath Utd, St Molagas, 10am;

Bohemians FC v Ashbourne Utd, Inspire Fitness, 11.30am;

Rivervalley Rangers v Ratoath Harps, Rivervalley Pk, 10am;

Dunboyne AFC v Howth Celtic, Summerhill Rd, 10am;

Under 8B:

Maynooth Town v Malahide Utd, Rathcoffey Rd, 10am;

Clonee Utd v Ratoath Harps, Damastown, 10am;

Stamullen FC v St Francis M/V, Gormanstown, 10am;

Baldoyle Utd v Dunboyne AFC, Brookstone, 11am;

Ashbourne Utd v St Columbans, Archerstown, 10am.

Under 8C:

Balbriggan FC v Artane/Beaumont, St Molagas, 11am;

Malahide Utd v Maynooth Tn, Malahide Castle, 10.30am;

Balscadden Boys v Baldoyle Utd, Ring Common, 11am;

Stamullen FC v Rivermount Boys, Gormanstown, 11am;

East Meath Utd v Rush Athletic, Minnestown, 10am;

Laytown v Grange Woodbine Seafield, 11am.

Under 8D:

St Itas AFC v Kilmount FC, Ballinastone, 10am.

Under 9A:

Maynooth Town v Ashbourne Utd, Rathcoffey Rd, 11am;

Ratoath Harps v Balbriggan FC, Cityjet Pk, 10am;

Baldoyle Utd v Rivervalley Rangers, Brookstone, 12pm;

Swords Manor v Dingle Utd (B), Brackenstown Rd, 10am;OFF

Stamullen FC v Rush Ath, Gormanstown, 12pm;

Bohemians v Dunboyne Inspire Sports 12.30pm.

Under 9B:

Clonee Utd v St Ita’s FC, Damastown, 11am;

Howth Celtic AFC v Kilmore Celtic, O’Malley Pk, 12pm;

East Meath Utd v Bohemians Seafield 1pm

Under 9C:

Lusk Utd v East Meath Utd, Rathmore Rd, 11am;

Stamullen FC v Skerries Town, Gormanstown, 1pm;

Swords Celtic v Malahide UTD (B), Balheary Res, 10am.

Under 9D:

Malahide Utd v Rivervalley Rangers, Malahide Castle, 11.30am;

Lusk Utd v St Ita’s FC, Rathmore Pk, 12pm;

Howth Celtic v Artane/Beaumont, O’Malley Pk, 1pm;

Balbriggan FC “C” V Kilmore Celtic, St Molagas, 12pm.

Under 9E:

Laytown Utd v Willows FC, Seafield Pk, 10am;

Rush Athletic v Dunboyne AFC, St Catherine’s Pk, 10am;

Clonee Utd v Rivervalley Rangers, Damastown, 12pm;

Ashbourne Utd v Navan Rd Utd, Archerstown, 11am.

Balbriggan FC IDLE

Under 9F:

Grange Woodbine v Baldoyle Utd, Woodbine Rd, 12pm;

Mc Kelvey Celtic v Ratoath Harps, Charlestown, 12pm;

Maynooth Town v Balrath FC, Rathcoffey Rd, 12pm;

Under 10A:

Rush Athletic FC v Ratoath Harps, St Catherine's Pk, 10am, K Doyle;

Dunboyne AFC v Skerries Town, Summerhill Rd, 12pm, N Chemaou;

St Itas AFC v Bohemian FC, Ballymastone, 10am, R Robinson;

Swords Manor FC v Balbriggan FC, Brackenstown Rd, 11am, C Lawrence;

Ashbourne Utd IDLE.

Under 10B:

Lusk Utd v Swords Celtic FC, Orlynn Pk, 10am, Iain Ward;

Dingle Utd v Baldoyle Utd, John Paul Pk 1, 10am, JE Maher

Maynooth Town FC v Laytown Utd, Rathcoffey Rd, 10am, C Dorthy

East Meath Utd v Balbriggan FC, Minnestown Rd, 10am, E McCarthy;

Malahide Utd v Balrath FC, Malahide Castle, 1.030am, O Walker;

Stamullen v Ratoath Harps Gormanstown 11am RTBA

Under 10C:

Dunboyne AFC v Stamullen FC, Summerhill Rd, 10am, N Chemaou;

Bohemian FC v Maynooth Town FC, Albert College, 10.30am, A Bates;

Clonee Utd v Laytown Utd, Damastown, 10am, J Swift;

Lusk Utd v Skerries Town FC, Orlynn Pk, 11am, Iain Ward.

Under 10D:

Mid-Sutton FC v Skerries Town FC, Bayside School, 10am, K Greene;

Laytown Utd v St Itas AFC, Seafield, 10am, James Byrne;

Howth Celtic AFC v Malahide Utd, Celtic Pk, 10am, J Gibson;

Willows FC v Lusk Utd, Poppintree Pk No3, 10am, G McManus;

Swords Manor FC v Rivermount Boys FC, Brackenstown Rd, 10am, C Lawrence;

Under 10E:

Grange Woodbine FC v St Columban's S/B, Woodbine Rd, 10am, J Harvey;

Dunboyne AFC v Skerries Town FC, Summerhill Rd, 11am, N Chemaou;

Mc Kelvey Celtic v Balbriggan FC, Charlestown, 11am, P Geraghty;

East Meath Utd v Rivervalley Rangers, Minnestown, 11am, E McCarthy.OFF

Rivervalley Rgrs v East Meath Utd Rivervalley Pk 11am D Quinn

Under 10F:

Baldoyle Utd v Mid-Sutton FC , Seagrange Rd, 10am, F Morrissey

Artane/Beaumont v East Meath Utd, Rockfield Pk, 10am, Cian O'Brien;

Balbriggan FC v Balrath FC, St Molagas Pk, 10am, Tony Nolan;

Kilmount FC v Willows FC, Mt Olive Ave, 10am, D Hollaman;OFF

Malahide Utd IDLE.

Under 10G:

Balbriggan FC v Artane/Beaumont, St Molagas Pk, 11am, Tony Nolan;

Clonee Utd v Donnycarney FC, Damastown, 11am, J Swift;OFF

Bohemian FC v Woodlawn Sportslink, Albert College, 11.30am, A Bates;

Ratoath Harps v Howth Celtic AFC, Cityjet Pk, 10am, M Doyle.

Balscadden vs Donnycarney, Ring Common, 11am, Paddy Dunne

Under 10H:

Swords Manor FC v Ratoath Harps, Brackenstown Rd, 12pm, C Lawrence;

Maynooth Town FC v St Joseph's E/W, Rathcoffey Rd, 11am, C Dorthy

Ashbourne Utd v Willows FC, Archerstown, 10am, G Clarke

Rush Athletic FC IDLE.

Under 11A:

Ashbourne Utd v Dunboyne AFC, Archerstown, 11am ,G Clarke

East Meath Utd v Skerries Town FC, Minnestown Rd 12pm E McCarthy

Baldoyle Utd v Ratoath Harps, Seagrange Rd, 11am, F Morrissey

Balbriggan FC v Rush Athletic FC, St Molagas Pk, 12pm, Tony Nolan;

Bohemian FC IDLE.

Under 11B:

Maynooth Town FC v St Itas AFC, Rathcoffey Rd, 10am, A Turner;

Willows FC v Clonee Utd, Poppintree Pk, 11am, G McManus

Ratoath Harps v Howth Celtic AFC, Cityjet Pk, 11am, M Doyle;

Malahide Utd v Balbriggan FC, Malahide Castle, 11.30am, O Walker;

Under 11C:

Baldoyle Utd v Malahide Utd, Seagrange Rd, 12pm, F Morrissey

Dunboyne AFC v Ratoath Harps, Summerhill Rd, 10am, R Chemaou;

Lusk Utd v Rush Athletic FC, Station Rd, 12pm, Iain Ward;

Maynooth Town FC v Balbriggan FC, Rathcoffey Rd, 11am, A Turner;

Laytown Utd v Swords Celtic FC, Seafield Pk, 11am, James Byrne.

Under 11D:

Ashbourne Utd v Mc Kelvey Celtic , Archerstown, 12pm, G Clarke

Bohemian FC v Skerries Town FC, Inspire Fitness, 12.30pm, A Bates;

Balbriggan FC v Rivermount Boys FC, St Molagas Pk, 1pm, Tony Nolan;

Maynooth Town FC v Swords Celtic FC, Rathcoffey Rd, 12pm, A Turner;

East Meath Utd v Stamullen FC, Minnestown 11am E McCarthy

Cloghertown Utd v Balrath FC, Paddy McGuinness Pk, 10am, N Rogers.

Under 11E:

Grange Woodbine FC v Stamullen FC, Woodbine Rd, 11am, J Harvey;

Balscadden Boys v St Itas AFC, Ring Commons, 10am, Paddy Dunne;

Darndale FC v Kilmore Celtic, Darndale Pk, 10am, B Donnelly;

Lusk Utd v Balbriggan FC, Orlynn Rd, 1pm, Iain Ward;

East Meath Utd v Rivervalley Rangers, Minnestown, 1pm E McCarthy

Baldoyle Utd v Kilbarrack Utd, Seagrange Rd, 1pm, F Morrissey

Under 11F:

Malahide Utd v Maynooth Town FC, Malahide Castle, 12.30pm, O Walker;

Dunboyne AFC v Laytown Utd, Summerhill Rd, 11am, R Chemaou;

St Columban's S/B v Balbriggan FC, Glin Rd, 10am, J O'Toole;

Howth Celtic AFC v Bohemian FC, Celtic Pk, 11am, J Gibson.

Under 11G:

Swords Celtic FC v Rush Athletic FC, Balheary Reservoir, 10am, Owen Kelly;

Swords Manor FC v Skerries Town FC, Brackenstown Rd,  10am, W Scully;

Bohemian FC v Malahide Utd, Albert College, 1.30pm, A Bates;

Donnycarney FC v Balrath FC, May Pk, 10am, S Fox;

Kilbarrack Utd v Balbriggan FC, Rose Glen 1, 10am, B Cleary;

Ashbourne Utd v Dunboyne AFC, Archerstown, 1pm, G Clarke

Artane/Beaumont v Clonee Utd, Rockfield Pk, 11am, Cian O'Brien.


« back to NDSL News


You are here: Home » News » SSG Fixtures 21st April