Sunday, 12 November 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Hartstown Huntstown FC 2 vs 2 Bohemian FC

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 2 St Kevin's Boys

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Rivervalley Rangers 4 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Artane/Beaumont 5 vs 3 Dunshaughlin Youths

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Clontarf FC 2 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Artane/Beaumont 1 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Ratoath Harps 4 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 1 Raheny United

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Portmarnock AFC 1 vs 2 Rivermount Boys FC

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Malahide Utd 1 vs 9 St Itas AFC


Sunday, 5 November 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Clonee Utd 3 vs 3 East Meath Utd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Baldoyle Utd 5 vs 3 St Kevin's Boys

Corduff FC 4 vs 1 Bohemian FC

Drogheda Town FC 4 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 2 Corduff FC

Drogheda Marsh Cresent 2 vs 2 EPA Larkview

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 6 Balscadden Boys

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

St Itas AFC 3 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 6 Bohemian FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 6 Artane/Beaumont

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 5 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Tolka Rovers 0 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Rivervalley Rangers 6 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Sheriff YC 7 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

St Itas AFC 3 vs 4 Dunshaughlin Youths

Bohemian FC 4 vs 4 Rush Athletic FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 5 Balrath FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

St Itas AFC 4 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

St John Vianny 3 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Boyne Rovers FC 0 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Trinity Donaghmede 7 vs 7 Rush Athletic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 6 Rivermount Boys FC

St Pauls Artane 3 vs 5 St Itas AFC

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 5 Balbriggan FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 2 Willows FC


Wednesday, 1 November 2017

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 2 St Joseph's E/W


Sunday, 29 October 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

St Mochtas FC 7 vs 3 Clonee Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Portrane Athletic 2 vs 5 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 A

Raheny United 1 vs 6 Dona Carney Celtic

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 2 Portmarnock AFC

Malahide Utd 6 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Maynooth Town FC 6 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC


Sunday, 22 October 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Corduff FC 7 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

St Kevin's Boys 1 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Corduff FC 2 vs 0 Dona Carney Celtic

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 3 Drogheda Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

St Pauls Artane 0 vs 5 Corduff FC

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 1 EPA Larkview

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 2 Willows FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Malahide Utd 3 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont

St Itas AFC 0 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 7 Clontarf FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Skerries Town FC 3 vs 0 Castleknock Celtic

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 3 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Malahide Utd 3 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 0 Glebe North

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Skerries Town FC 6 vs 3 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Kinsealy United 7 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 1 Trinity Donaghmede

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Portmarnock AFC 0 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Balbriggan FC 5 vs 4 Swords Celtic FC

St Itas AFC 0 vs 2 Rivermount Boys FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Malahide Utd 2 vs 5 Willows FC


Tuesday, 17 October 2017

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 2 East Meath Utd


Monday, 16 October 2017

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC


Sunday, 15 October 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Malahide Utd 0 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Clonee Utd 0 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 1 Corduff FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Dona Carney Celtic 0 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 2 vs 3 St Kevin's Boys

Corduff FC 4 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Bohemian FC 2 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Clonee Utd 5 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 2 Corduff FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Corduff FC 4 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Portmarnock AFC 1 vs 4 Rivervalley Rangers

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 1 Dunshaughlin Youths

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 0 Willows FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Clontarf FC 2 vs 1 Bohemian FC

St Itas AFC 2 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Drumcondra FC 2 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont

Malahide Utd 3 vs 6 Maynooth Town FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Artane/Beaumont 3 vs 2 Castleknock Celtic

Maynooth Town FC 6 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Clontarf FC 5 vs 3 Skerries Town FC

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 4 Baldoyle Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Kilbarrack Utd 1 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Tolka Rovers 5 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 0 Trinity Donaghmede

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 1 Sheriff YC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

St Itas AFC 5 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Bohemian FC 1 vs 1 Portrane Athletic

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 5 Clonee Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Ratoath Harps 4 vs 2 Ayrfield Utd FC

Balscadden Boys 4 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 3 Balrath FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Malahide Utd 1 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 4 Rivervalley Rangers

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

St John Vianny 2 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Marino AFC 1 vs 5 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

St Itas AFC 4 vs 4 Swords Manor FC

Lusk Utd 2 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers

Kinsealy United 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 1 Drogheda Town FC

Kilbarrack Utd 6 vs 0 Mid-Sutton FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 1 East Meath Utd

Boyne Rovers FC 2 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

East Meath Utd 1 vs 4 Swords Celtic FC

Rivermount Boys FC 2 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

St Pauls Artane 3 vs 4 Portmarnock AFC

Lusk Utd 4 vs 4 St Itas AFC

Malahide Utd 6 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Malahide Utd 1 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC

Kilbarrack Utd 6 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Willows FC 6 vs 1 Balbriggan FC


Saturday, 14 October 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Trinity Donaghmede 0 vs 2 Stamullen FC


Friday, 13 October 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Trinity Donaghmede 0 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC


Sunday, 8 October 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

East Meath Utd 3 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Bohemian FC 1 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Dona Carney Celtic 0 vs 2 St Kevin's Boys

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

EPA Larkview 1 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Willows FC 1 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 2 Tolka Rovers

Balscadden Boys 5 vs 1 Portmarnock AFC

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Artane/Beaumont 0 vs 3 Clontarf FC

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 2 St Itas AFC

Bohemian FC 1 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Maynooth Town FC 6 vs 2 Drumcondra FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Castleknock Celtic 1 vs 1 Clontarf FC

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 4 Balscadden Boys

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 4 Skerries Town FC

Artane/Beaumont 2 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Sheriff YC 6 vs 0 Stamullen FC

Corduff FC 7 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Clonee Utd 6 vs 0 Portrane Athletic

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 0 Lusk Utd

St Itas AFC 3 vs 0 Marino AFC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Grange Woobine FC 2 vs 0 Balscadden Boys

Balrath FC 6 vs 0 Ayrfield Utd FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC

Baldoyle Utd 4 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Swords Celtic FC 5 vs 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Mid-Sutton FC 3 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont

Grange Woobine FC 2 vs 0 Glebe North

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Corduff FC 4 vs 3 Malahide Utd

St Itas AFC 1 vs 6 Maynooth Town FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 4 Baldoyle Utd

Hartstown Huntstown FC 6 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Mc Kelvey Celtic 1 vs 5 St John Vianny

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Malahide Utd 0 vs 6 Lusk Utd

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont

Cloghertown Utd 0 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Priorswood FC 4 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Lusk Utd 5 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Malahide Utd 2 vs 0 St Pauls Artane

St Itas AFC 6 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Malahide Utd 4 vs 2 Kilbarrack Utd

Clontarf FC 2 vs 5 Willows FC


Wednesday, 4 October 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 0 St Kevin's Boys


Tuesday, 3 October 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

St Kevin's Boys 0 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC


Monday, 2 October 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Glebe North 2 vs 0 St Kevin's Boys


Sunday, 1 October 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Malahide Utd 5 vs 4 East Meath Utd

Swords Celtic FC 5 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 5 Corduff FC

Bohemian FC 2 vs 0 St Mochtas FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Drogheda Town FC 2 vs 1 St Kevin's Boys

Bohemian FC 1 vs 1 Corduff FC

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 0 Dona Carney Celtic

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 4 Baldoyle Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

East Meath Utd 2 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Darndale FC 4 vs 3 Corduff FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

St Pauls Artane 2 vs 1 EPA Larkview

Corduff FC 2 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Portmarnock AFC 2 vs 4 Balscadden Boys

Rivervalley Rangers 5 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 3 Tolka Rovers

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Lusk Utd 3 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Malahide Utd 2 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Bohemian FC 2 vs 1 Clontarf FC

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 6 St Itas AFC

Artane/Beaumont 3 vs 2 Drumcondra FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Baldoyle Utd 6 vs 1 Castleknock Celtic

Skerries Town FC 6 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont

Clontarf FC 4 vs 6 Maynooth Town FC

Balscadden Boys 6 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Tolka Rovers 6 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 3 Kilbarrack Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 0 Stamullen FC

Trinity Donaghmede 1 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Malahide Utd 0 vs 6 Donnycarney FC

St Itas AFC 5 vs 0 Portrane Athletic

Bohemian FC 0 vs 6 Clonee Utd

Lusk Utd 5 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Grange Woobine FC 3 vs 2 Balrath FC

Ratoath Harps 4 vs 3 Skerries Town FC

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Dunboyne AFC 4 vs 2 Ayrfield Utd FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Grange Woobine FC 0 vs 2 Clonee Utd

Glebe North 2 vs 8 Swords Celtic FC

Rivervalley Rangers 0 vs 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

St Itas AFC 1 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 1 Corduff FC

Malahide Utd 2 vs 0 Ballymun Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 2 Glebe North

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 4 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 2 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Skerries Town FC 6 vs 2 Raheny United

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 5 St John Vianny

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Malahide Utd 4 vs 3 St Itas AFC

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 1 Kinsealy United

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 2 St Columban's S/B

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 4 Glebe North

Priorswood FC 1 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Bohemian FC 4 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Raheny United 2 vs 1 Drogheda Town FC

Mid-Sutton FC 1 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Maynooth Town FC 5 vs 0 Boyne Rovers FC

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 2 Trinity Donaghmede

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Rivermount Boys FC 6 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 3 Lusk Utd

Portmarnock AFC 2 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

St Pauls Artane 0 vs 6 Malahide Utd

St Itas AFC 4 vs 7 Balbriggan FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Clonee Utd 1 vs 6 St Joseph's E/W

Clontarf FC 1 vs 5 Kilbarrack Utd

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 6 Willows FC


Saturday, 30 September 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 2 Clontarf FC


Sunday, 24 September 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

St Mochtas FC 2 vs 2 East Meath Utd

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Malahide Utd 1 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Drogheda Town FC 1 vs 2 Bohemian FC

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Clonee Utd 6 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Laytown Utd 3 vs 5 Corduff FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

St Pauls Artane 2 vs 3 Ratoath Harps

EPA Larkview 1 vs 1 Drogheda Marsh Cresent

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Tolka Rovers 1 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 5 Portmarnock AFC

Woodlawn Sportslink 0 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 0 Willows FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Bohemian FC 2 vs 4 St Itas AFC

Clontarf FC 4 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Dunshaughlin Youths 0 vs 6 Ashbourne Utd

Artane/Beaumont 1 vs 5 Maynooth Town FC

Drumcondra FC 0 vs 6 Lusk Utd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Ashbourne Utd 6 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Clontarf FC 2 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Artane/Beaumont 5 vs 5 Balscadden Boys

Ratoath Harps 6 vs 1 Castleknock Celtic

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Skerries Town FC 1 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Kilbarrack Utd 1 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Swords Celtic FC 6 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Corduff FC 2 vs 0 Trinity Donaghmede

Stamullen FC 3 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Lusk Utd 1 vs 3 Marino AFC

Malahide Utd 2 vs 8 Clonee Utd

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 3 St Itas AFC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Balrath FC 3 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Ashbourne Utd 4 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Ayrfield Utd FC 2 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont

Willows FC 1 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 6 Balbriggan FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Balscadden Boys 6 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

St John Vianny 7 vs 1 Willows FC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 6 vs 0 Marino AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

St Itas AFC 2 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Kinsealy United 0 vs 2 Swords Manor FC

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Artane/Beaumont 0 vs 4 Glebe North

Cloghertown Utd 0 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Bohemian FC 0 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Drogheda Town FC 6 vs 0 Mid-Sutton FC

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 2 Kilbarrack Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Rush Athletic FC 6 vs 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 3 East Meath Utd

Ratoath Harps 4 vs 1 Boyne Rovers FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Lusk Utd 2 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Malahide Utd 2 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 5 St Pauls Artane

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Clonee Utd 3 vs 2 Clontarf FC

St Joseph's E/W 3 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Willows FC 5 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC


Monday, 18 September 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Bohemian FC 2 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd


Sunday, 17 September 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Bohemian FC 4 vs 2 East Meath Utd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

St Kevin's Boys 3 vs 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Corduff FC 1 vs 5 Drogheda Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Clonee Utd 6 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 4 EPA Larkview

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 3 Balscadden Boys

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 1 Tolka Rovers

Portmarnock AFC 2 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Woodlawn Sportslink

Willows FC 3 vs 4 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Bohemian FC 5 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 1 Clontarf FC

Malahide Utd 3 vs 2 Drumcondra FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Castleknock Celtic 2 vs 2 Skerries Town FC

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Clontarf FC

Balscadden Boys 3 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

Ratoath Harps 4 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Ashbourne Utd 4 vs 3 Tolka Rovers

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Corduff FC 5 vs 4 Sheriff YC

Stamullen FC 0 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Clonee Utd 5 vs 0 Marino AFC

Donnycarney FC 6 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Balrath FC 5 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Balscadden Boys 3 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Grange Woobine FC 6 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Ayrfield Utd FC 2 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 2 Mid-Sutton FC

Clonee Utd 1 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 4 vs 1 Willows FC

Artane/Beaumont 2 vs 0 Glebe North

Grange Woobine FC 1 vs 5 Balbriggan FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Ballymun Utd 0 vs 2 St Itas AFC

Corduff FC 6 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Balscadden Boys 8 vs 8 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 0 St Kevin's Boys

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Marino AFC 3 vs 1 Raheny United

Willows FC 6 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Lusk Utd 2 vs 1 Swords Manor FC

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 5 Maynooth Town FC

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Priorswood FC 8 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Glebe North 1 vs 3 Lusk Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Raheny United 0 vs 2 Kilbarrack Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Boyne Rovers FC 5 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

East Meath Utd 2 vs 5 Rush Athletic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

St Pauls Artane 2 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Rivermount Boys FC 6 vs 1 Portmarnock AFC

Lusk Utd 1 vs 5 Malahide Utd

East Meath Utd 3 vs 6 St Itas AFC

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

St Joseph's E/W 1 vs 5 Malahide Utd

Kilbarrack Utd 5 vs 2 Clonee Utd

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 7 Clontarf FC

Dunboyne AFC 4 vs 3 Willows FC


Thursday, 14 September 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Balbriggan FC 5 vs 2 Glebe North


Monday, 11 September 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 5 Marino AFC


Sunday, 10 September 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Corduff FC 5 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 0 St Mochtas FC

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 1 Bohemian FC

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 2 East Meath Utd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Dona Carney Celtic 0 vs 3 Drogheda Town FC

St Kevin's Boys 1 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 4 Clonee Utd

Darndale FC 2 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 6 Corduff FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Balbriggan FC 5 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Woodlawn Sportslink 0 vs 2 Dunshaughlin Youths

Willows FC 1 vs 4 Rivervalley Rangers

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 4 Balscadden Boys

Tolka Rovers 2 vs 0 Portmarnock AFC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Clontarf FC 0 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Artane/Beaumont 3 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 4 Bohemian FC

Drumcondra FC 2 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Clontarf FC 1 vs 6 Balscadden Boys

Castleknock Celtic 3 vs 5 Ashbourne Utd

Artane/Beaumont 3 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Baldoyle Utd 5 vs 3 Ratoath Harps

Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Albion Rovers 0 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 6 Ashbourne Utd

Malahide Utd 2 vs 0 Kilbarrack Utd

Maynooth Town FC 5 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Sheriff YC 3 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 3 Stamullen FC

Corduff FC 9 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 7 Clonee Utd

Portrane Athletic 3 vs 4 Lusk Utd

Bohemian FC 0 vs 6 Donnycarney FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Skerries Town FC 3 vs 5 Maynooth Town FC

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 3 Balscadden Boys

Ayrfield Utd FC 0 vs 3 Grange Woobine FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Hartstown Huntstown FC 2 vs 4 Mid-Sutton FC

Clonee Utd 2 vs 4 Artane/Beaumont

Swords Celtic FC 6 vs 0 Willows FC

Grange Woobine FC 3 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Ballymun Utd 0 vs 2 Corduff FC

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 4 Rush Athletic FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Rivervalley Rangers 4 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont

St Kevin's Boys 4 vs 5 Balscadden Boys

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Glebe North 2 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Raheny United 0 vs 2 Mc Kelvey Celtic

St John Vianny 6 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Marino AFC 6 vs 0 Willows FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 0 Swords Manor FC

Maynooth Town FC 4 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 6 Lusk Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 4 Lusk Utd

Cloghertown Utd 0 vs 4 Priorswood FC

Glebe North 5 vs 1 St Columban's S/B

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Bohemian FC 5 vs 0 Drogheda Town FC

Raheny United 2 vs 0 Mid-Sutton FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

East Meath Utd 0 vs 3 Trinity Donaghmede

Dunboyne AFC 6 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 1 Rivermount Boys FC

Lusk Utd 2 vs 2 St Pauls Artane

Portmarnock AFC 3 vs 1 East Meath Utd

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 6 Swords Celtic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Clontarf FC 2 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC

St Joseph's E/W 4 vs 2 Clonee Utd

Malahide Utd 4 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Kilbarrack Utd 0 vs 3 Willows FC


Saturday, 9 September 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 5 Corduff FC


Friday, 8 September 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Woodlawn Sportslink 0 vs 2 Willows FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC


Thursday, 7 September 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

East Meath Utd 2 vs 7 Laytown Utd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 0 Woodlawn Sportslink

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC


Wednesday, 6 September 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Tolka Rovers 2 vs 0 Woodlawn Sportslink

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd


Tuesday, 5 September 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Woodlawn Sportslink 0 vs 2 Portmarnock AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC


Monday, 4 September 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Woodlawn Sportslink 0 vs 2 Tolka Rovers


Sunday, 3 September 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Swords Celtic FC 5 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Corduff FC 6 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

East Meath Utd 2 vs 4 Bohemian FC

St Mochtas FC 4 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Corduff FC 1 vs 1 St Kevin's Boys

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 6 Drogheda Town FC

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 4 Dona Carney Celtic

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

East Meath Utd 0 vs 6 Darndale FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 4 Laytown Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

EPA Larkview 1 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Rivervalley Rangers 5 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Corduff FC 4 vs 1 St Pauls Artane

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Portmarnock AFC 0 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Balscadden Boys 5 vs 1 Woodlawn Sportslink

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 3 Willows FC

Rivervalley Rangers 6 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Lusk Utd 6 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont

St Itas AFC 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Drumcondra FC 6 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 6 Artane/Beaumont

Castleknock Celtic 3 vs 2 Balscadden Boys

Maynooth Town FC 4 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Ratoath Harps 6 vs 3 Skerries Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Ratoath Harps 4 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Rivervalley Rangers 4 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Kilbarrack Utd 2 vs 4 Tolka Rovers

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Sheriff YC 5 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 2 Corduff FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Malahide Utd 4 vs 5 Bohemian FC

Dunshaughlin Youths 3 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Donnycarney FC 2 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Marino AFC 7 vs 1 Portrane Athletic

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 1 Balrath FC

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 2 Grange Woobine FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Mid-Sutton FC 3 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Artane/Beaumont 8 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Glebe North 6 vs 0 Willows FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 1 Grange Woobine FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Ballymun Utd 2 vs 6 Balbriggan FC

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 6 Swords Celtic FC

Rush Athletic FC 5 vs 4 St Itas AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Balscadden Boys 6 vs 5 Dunboyne AFC

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 0 Glebe North

St Kevin's Boys 0 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Willows FC 4 vs 6 Ashbourne Utd

Raheny United 2 vs 6 Skerries Town FC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 4 vs 3 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 5 Rivervalley Rangers

Swords Manor FC 3 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 2 St Itas AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Artane/Beaumont 1 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

St Columban's S/B 4 vs 0 Cloghertown Utd

Glebe North 5 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Drogheda Town FC 0 vs 3 Bohemian FC

Raheny United 1 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 3 Kilbarrack Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 2 Boyne Rovers FC

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Rivermount Boys FC 3 vs 0 Lusk Utd

East Meath Utd 0 vs 5 St Pauls Artane

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 6 Balbriggan FC

St Itas AFC 4 vs 4 Portmarnock AFC

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 5 Malahide Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Clonee Utd 3 vs 5 Malahide Utd

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 1 Kilbarrack Utd

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 3 St Joseph's E/W

Willows FC 6 vs 0 Clontarf FC


Saturday, 2 September 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 5 Balbriggan FC

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Drogheda Town FC 2 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC


Thursday, 31 August 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Malahide Utd 0 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers


Tuesday, 29 August 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Willows FC 2 vs 0 Balscadden Boys


Sunday, 27 August 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Corduff FC 2 vs 0 Bohemian FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 1 Malahide Utd

St Mochtas FC 3 vs 6 Balbriggan FC

Clonee Utd 4 vs 5 Swords Celtic FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 2 Bohemian FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 2 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 3 Corduff FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Clonee Utd 1 vs 6 Darndale FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Corduff FC 2 vs 0 Bohemian FC

St Pauls Artane 4 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 1 Drogheda Marsh Cresent

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Tolka Rovers 0 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Woodlawn Sportslink 0 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 1 Portmarnock AFC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Lusk Utd 1 vs 5 Bohemian FC

Malahide Utd 1 vs 5 Ashbourne Utd

Clontarf FC 6 vs 2 Drumcondra FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Ashbourne Utd 6 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Clontarf FC 2 vs 0 Portmarnock AFC

Artane/Beaumont 0 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 0 Castleknock Celtic

Balscadden Boys 5 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 5 Swords Celtic FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Clonee Utd 6 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Portrane Athletic 0 vs 2 Donnycarney FC

Dunshaughlin Youths 3 vs 2 Bohemian FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Balrath FC 2 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 2 Grange Woobine FC

Skerries Town FC 4 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Balbriggan FC 7 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Willows FC 0 vs 5 Artane/Beaumont

Grange Woobine FC 2 vs 7 Mid-Sutton FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Glebe North 0 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Glebe North 3 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Dunshaughlin Youths 0 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Kinsealy United 5 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Lusk Utd 10 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 3 Priorswood FC

Cloghertown Utd 1 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Mid-Sutton FC 0 vs 6 Bohemian FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Boyne Rovers FC 1 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 5 Dunboyne AFC

East Meath Utd 2 vs 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 6 Corduff FC

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 2 Portrane Athletic

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Malahide Utd 3 vs 6 Rivermount Boys FC

St Pauls Artane 2 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Kilbarrack Utd 2 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC

St Joseph's E/W 2 vs 4 Swords Celtic FC

Clonee Utd 2 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Willows FC 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd


Saturday, 26 August 2017

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Bohemian FC 0 vs 2 Balbriggan FC


Friday, 25 August 2017

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 0 Bohemian FC


Thursday, 24 August 2017

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Drogheda Marsh Cresent 2 vs 0 Bohemian FC


Wednesday, 23 August 2017

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

St Pauls Artane 2 vs 0 Bohemian FC


Tuesday, 22 August 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 2 Corduff FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Bohemian FC 0 vs 2 Drogheda Marsh Cresent

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 0 Skerries Town FC


Monday, 21 August 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Dona Carney Celtic 2 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Bohemian FC 0 vs 2 St Pauls Artane


Sunday, 20 August 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 Bohemian FC


Saturday, 19 August 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC


Friday, 18 August 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 2 Dona Carney Celtic


Thursday, 17 August 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

St Kevin's Boys 2 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC


Saturday, 12 August 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 0 Portmarnock AFC


Friday, 11 August 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Portmarnock AFC


Thursday, 10 August 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 0 Portmarnock AFC


Wednesday, 9 August 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 0 Portmarnock AFC


Tuesday, 8 August 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 0 Portmarnock AFC


Monday, 7 August 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Artane/Beaumont 2 vs 0 Portmarnock AFC


Sunday, 6 August 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

St Kevin's Boys 0 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Portmarnock AFC 0 vs 2 Castleknock Celtic


Saturday, 5 August 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

St Kevin's Boys 0 vs 2 Corduff FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 2 Darndale FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Portmarnock AFC 0 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Navan Road United 0 vs 2 Glebe North


Friday, 4 August 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

St Kevin's Boys 0 vs 2 Clonee Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 2 Corduff FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Portmarnock AFC 0 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

St Itas AFC 0 vs 2 Skerries Town FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Priorswood FC 2 vs 0 Navan Road United


Thursday, 3 August 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

St Kevin's Boys 0 vs 2 East Meath Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Laytown Utd 2 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Portmarnock AFC 0 vs 2 Clontarf FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

St Itas AFC 0 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

St Columban's S/B 2 vs 0 Navan Road United


Wednesday, 2 August 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

St Kevin's Boys 0 vs 19 Swords Celtic FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Portmarnock AFC 0 vs 2 Balscadden Boys

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Navan Road United 0 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont


Tuesday, 1 August 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 St Kevin's Boys

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Portmarnock AFC 0 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

St Itas AFC 0 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Navan Road United 0 vs 2 Lusk Utd


Wednesday, 12 July 2017

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 2 Drogheda Town FC


Tuesday, 11 July 2017

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Mc Kelvey Celtic 1 vs 5 Woodlawn Sportslink


Tuesday, 4 July 2017

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 2 Woodlawn Sportslink


Monday, 3 July 2017

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 2 Mc Kelvey Celtic


Sunday, 2 July 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 6 Corduff FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

East Meath Utd 1 vs 7 Balbriggan FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 EPA Larkview

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Willows FC 2 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 2 Leixlip United

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Malahide Utd 0 vs 6 Ashbourne Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Balrath FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 0 Glebe North

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

St Itas AFC 2 vs 3 Lusk Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Kilbarrack Utd 1 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Corduff FC 2 vs 0 Portrane Athletic


Saturday, 1 July 2017

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 2 St Kevin's Boys

Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Skerries Town FC 0 vs 2 Trinity Donaghmede


Thursday, 29 June 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 5 Darndale FC


Tuesday, 27 June 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 3 Sheriff YC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Corduff FC 6 vs 2 Dunshaughlin Youths


Monday, 26 June 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Glebe North 5 vs 4 Balscadden Boys


Sunday, 25 June 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Corduff FC 2 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Clonee Utd 1 vs 3 Bohemian FC

St Mochtas FC 1 vs 7 St Kevin's Boys

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Bohemian FC 0 vs 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Dona Carney Celtic 2 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Swords Celtic FC 6 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Darndale FC 7 vs 1 Laytown Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Bohemian FC 0 vs 2 EPA Larkview

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Willows FC 5 vs 2 Tolka Rovers

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

St Itas AFC 2 vs 6 Bohemian FC

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 6 Lusk Utd

Drumcondra FC 1 vs 6 Clontarf FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Baldoyle Utd 4 vs 1 Balscadden Boys

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 0 Clontarf FC

Castleknock Celtic 7 vs 5 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Stamullen FC 4 vs 4 Corduff FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Marino AFC 1 vs 7 Donnycarney FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 1 Balrath FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Glebe North 8 vs 2 Clonee Utd

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Willows FC 1 vs 2 Grange Woobine FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 4 Rivervalley Rangers

Swords Manor FC 7 vs 1 Kinsealy United

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Glebe North 0 vs 3 Priorswood FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Duleek FC 3 vs 7 Skerries Town FC

Portrane Athletic 3 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Clonee Utd 6 vs 6 Swords Celtic FC

St Joseph's E/W 3 vs 6 Willows FC


Thursday, 22 June 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

St Mochtas FC 0 vs 6 Swords Celtic FC

Clonee Utd 4 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

St Kevin's Boys 1 vs 0 Bohemian FC

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 Laytown Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Malahide Utd 1 vs 7 Marino AFC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Dunboyne AFC 5 vs 3 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

St Columban's S/B 1 vs 5 Priorswood FC


Tuesday, 20 June 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 1 Tolka Rovers


Sunday, 18 June 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 1 St Kevin's Boys

Corduff FC 6 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Swords Celtic FC 8 vs 2 Bohemian FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Laytown Utd 2 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Baldoyle Utd 4 vs 2 East Meath Utd

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 3 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Stamullen FC 3 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Rivervalley Rangers 4 vs 7 Corduff FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Donnycarney FC 4 vs 3 Dunshaughlin Youths

Lusk Utd 8 vs 2 Bohemian FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 5 Balscadden Boys

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Willows FC 1 vs 7 Mid-Sutton FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 8 vs 4 Clonee Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Ballymun Utd 2 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Kinsealy United 6 vs 6 Dunboyne AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

St Columban's S/B 1 vs 3 Lusk Utd

Priorswood FC 7 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Rivermount Boys FC 6 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 A

Drumcondra FC 4 vs 3 Marino AFC

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 1 Raheny United

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Kinnegad Juniors AFC 1 vs 4 Portrane Athletic


Thursday, 15 June 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Clonee Utd 1 vs 2 Donnycarney FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Clonee Utd 2 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Artane/Beaumont 3 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

St Kevin's Boys 2 vs 4 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Rivervalley Rangers 5 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Raheny United 1 vs 2 Willows FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Rivervalley Rangers 6 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Lusk Utd 6 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Navan Road United 5 vs 5 Cloghertown Utd

Lusk Utd 2 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont


Wednesday, 14 June 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Lusk Utd 3 vs 1 St Itas AFC


Tuesday, 13 June 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Corduff FC 3 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Darndale FC 2 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Kilbarrack Utd 4 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Skerries Town FC 1 vs 5 Rivervalley Rangers

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Bohemian FC 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Balscadden Boys 4 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Grange Woobine FC 2 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Ayrfield Utd FC 0 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Mid-Sutton FC 0 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 Willows FC

Artane/Beaumont 6 vs 0 Grange Woobine FC


Sunday, 11 June 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Corduff FC 1 vs 2 Darndale FC

Laytown Utd 4 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 5 Clonee Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Ashbourne Utd 4 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Tolka Rovers 5 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Maynooth Town FC 4 vs 2 Kilbarrack Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Swords Celtic FC 7 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 4 Sheriff YC

Corduff FC 6 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Stamullen FC 6 vs 1 Trinity Donaghmede

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Lusk Utd 1 vs 7 Clonee Utd

Portrane Athletic 0 vs 6 Malahide Utd

Dunshaughlin Youths 3 vs 2 Donnycarney FC

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 1 Marino AFC

St Itas AFC 8 vs 3 Bohemian FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Ayrfield Utd FC 0 vs 6 Balrath FC

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 5 Maynooth Town FC

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 2 Balscadden Boys

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 1 Grange Woobine FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Artane/Beaumont 2 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Willows FC 1 vs 7 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Clonee Utd 1 vs 4 Balbriggan FC

Mid-Sutton FC 5 vs 1 Glebe North

Grange Woobine FC 0 vs 6 Swords Celtic FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Corduff FC 4 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 4 Swords Celtic FC

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 6 St Itas AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 6 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Baldoyle Utd 3 vs 2 Glebe North

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Willows FC 4 vs 7 Skerries Town FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Lusk Utd 8 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Swords Manor FC 1 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Priorswood FC 6 vs 0 Glebe North

St Columban's S/B 1 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Artane/Beaumont 1 vs 2 Navan Road United

Lusk Utd 6 vs 1 Cloghertown Utd


Thursday, 8 June 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Tolka Rovers 3 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Malahide Utd 1 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Swords Celtic FC 4 vs 1 Sheriff YC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Bohemian FC 0 vs 4 Marino AFC

Donnycarney FC 2 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Portrane Athletic 1 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 5 Grange Woobine FC

Balrath FC 2 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Willows FC 0 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 4 Artane/Beaumont

Mid-Sutton FC 6 vs 0 Grange Woobine FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 0 Ballymun Utd

Swords Celtic FC 4 vs 2 Corduff FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Hartstown Huntstown FC 2 vs 0 St Kevin's Boys

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 5 Artane/Beaumont

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Ashbourne Utd 4 vs 3 Willows FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Lusk Utd 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Kinsealy United 1 vs 5 Balbriggan FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Lusk Utd 6 vs 1 St Columban's S/B

Glebe North 2 vs 0 Cloghertown Utd


Tuesday, 6 June 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Lusk Utd 4 vs 1 Dunshaughlin Youths


Sunday, 4 June 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Bohemian FC 5 vs 1 Clonee Utd


Saturday, 3 June 2017

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Ratoath Harps


Friday, 2 June 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Swords Celtic FC 4 vs 4 Balscadden Boys

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 3 Skerries Town FC


Thursday, 1 June 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Malahide Utd 2 vs 0 Bohemian FC

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 1 Clonee Utd

St Kevin's Boys 6 vs 0 St Mochtas FC

Corduff FC 5 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Maynooth Town FC 4 vs 4 East Meath Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 7 Darndale FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Skerries Town FC 4 vs 6 Portmarnock AFC

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

St Kevin's Boys 2 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Ballymun Utd 4 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Swords Celtic FC 4 vs 3 St Itas AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

St Kevin's Boys 0 vs 2 Glebe North

Artane/Beaumont 2 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Ashbourne Utd 6 vs 2 Marino AFC

St John Vianny 8 vs 4 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Malahide Utd 3 vs 3 Kinsealy United

Swords Manor FC 1 vs 3 Lusk Utd

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 4 Lusk Utd

St Columban's S/B 4 vs 4 Artane/Beaumont

Navan Road United 3 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Kilbarrack Utd 3 vs 2 Raheny United

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Rivermount Boys FC 4 vs 0 St Itas AFC


Wednesday, 31 May 2017

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 1 St Pauls Artane

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Clonee Utd 7 vs 4 Lusk Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Rivervalley Rangers 6 vs 4 Balscadden Boys

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Kilbarrack Utd 1 vs 2 Clontarf FC


Tuesday, 30 May 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 2 Drogheda Town FC

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 2 Dona Carney Celtic

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 3 Bohemian FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

East Meath Utd 0 vs 2 Corduff FC

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 5 Clonee Utd

Swords Celtic FC 4 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Rivervalley Rangers 0 vs 3 Ratoath Harps

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 3 Tolka Rovers

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 1 Portmarnock AFC

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 2 Woodlawn Sportslink

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Lusk Utd 3 vs 5 St Itas AFC

Bohemian FC 0 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd

Clontarf FC 3 vs 4 Artane/Beaumont

Drumcondra FC 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Baldoyle Utd 3 vs 0 Clontarf FC

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 3 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Tolka Rovers 2 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Malahide Utd 2 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Kilbarrack Utd 0 vs 2 Skerries Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Sheriff YC 4 vs 3 Corduff FC

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 2 Stamullen FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Marino AFC 9 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC

Malahide Utd 3 vs 1 Portrane Athletic

Bohemian FC 2 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Balrath FC 4 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Balscadden Boys 6 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Dunboyne AFC 4 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Grange Woobine FC 7 vs 2 Ayrfield Utd FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Clonee Utd 0 vs 6 Mid-Sutton FC

Willows FC 3 vs 7 Glebe North

Grange Woobine FC 6 vs 4 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 8 Swords Celtic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 2 Bohemian FC

Drogheda Town FC 2 vs 6 Swords Celtic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Boyne Rovers FC 0 vs 2 East Meath Utd

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Portrane Athletic 1 vs 4 Corduff FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Portmarnock AFC 3 vs 2 St Pauls Artane

East Meath Utd 1 vs 4 Balbriggan FC

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 4 Malahide Utd

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Malahide Utd 2 vs 0 St Joseph's E/W

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 4 Swords Celtic FC

Willows FC 2 vs 2 Clonee Utd


Sunday, 28 May 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Bohemian FC 6 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Drogheda Marsh Cresent 2 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 2 Dunshaughlin Youths

Tolka Rovers 1 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 5 Balscadden Boys

Maynooth Town FC 6 vs 3 Willows FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Artane/Beaumont 2 vs 3 St Itas AFC

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 3 Drumcondra FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Castleknock Celtic 0 vs 6 Baldoyle Utd

Artane/Beaumont 1 vs 3 Clontarf FC

Skerries Town FC 4 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 5 Portmarnock AFC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

St Itas AFC 1 vs 7 Malahide Utd

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 0 Kilbarrack Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Malahide Utd 8 vs 2 St Itas AFC

Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 3 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Grange Woobine FC 4 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Skerries Town FC 6 vs 1 Ayrfield Utd FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 6 Artane/Beaumont

Glebe North 3 vs 2 Grange Woobine FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 0 Corduff FC

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 1 Ballymun Utd

Malahide Utd 2 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 5 Rivervalley Rangers

Artane/Beaumont 3 vs 4 Balscadden Boys

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Marino AFC 0 vs 3 Dunshaughlin Youths

Raheny United 0 vs 4 Ashbourne Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Swords Manor FC 3 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Malahide Utd 3 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Cloghertown Utd 6 vs 3 Navan Road United

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Kilbarrack Utd 3 vs 6 Swords Celtic FC

Bohemian FC 2 vs 2 Mid-Sutton FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 3 East Meath Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Corduff FC 3 vs 0 Duleek FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 4 St Pauls Artane

Rush Athletic FC 6 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Kilbarrack Utd 6 vs 4 St Joseph's E/W

Dunboyne AFC 4 vs 1 Clontarf FC

Willows FC 2 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC


Friday, 26 May 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Priorswood FC 7 vs 1 Cloghertown Utd


Thursday, 25 May 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 1 Bohemian FC

Malahide Utd 1 vs 5 Clonee Utd

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 3 East Meath Utd

Corduff FC 5 vs 1 St Mochtas FC

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 1 St Kevin's Boys

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Drogheda Town FC 2 vs 0 Dona Carney Celtic

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Corduff FC 2 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Malahide Utd 3 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 3 Ballymun Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 1 St Kevin's Boys

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Artane/Beaumont 4 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Mc Kelvey Celtic 1 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Raheny United 2 vs 3 Marino AFC

Skerries Town FC 6 vs 2 Willows FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 0 Swords Manor FC

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 4 Kinsealy United

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Lusk Utd 5 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Artane/Beaumont 4 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

St Columban's S/B 2 vs 0 Glebe North


Wednesday, 24 May 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Dunboyne AFC 4 vs 2 Balscadden Boys


Tuesday, 23 May 2017

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 6 Corduff FC

Baldoyle Utd 4 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Bohemian FC 2 vs 0 St Kevin's Boys

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Darndale FC 2 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Laytown Utd 2 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Corduff FC 4 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Balscadden Boys 1 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Woodlawn Sportslink 0 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Portmarnock AFC 2 vs 1 Willows FC

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Ashbourne Utd 4 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Balscadden Boys 4 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Portmarnock AFC 1 vs 5 Baldoyle Utd

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 4 Ashbourne Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Ashbourne Utd 7 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Kilbarrack Utd 2 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Trinity Donaghmede 6 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers

Swords Celtic FC 4 vs 3 Corduff FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Marino AFC 5 vs 3 Clonee Utd

Lusk Utd 4 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 2 Donnycarney FC

Portrane Athletic 0 vs 0 Bohemian FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Skerries Town FC 0 vs 2 Balrath FC

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Ayrfield Utd FC 2 vs 3 Balscadden Boys

Grange Woobine FC 3 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 1 Mid-Sutton FC

Willows FC 2 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Swords Celtic FC 5 vs 3 Grange Woobine FC

Glebe North 0 vs 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Malahide Utd 4 vs 0 Portmarnock AFC

Lusk Utd 1 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

St Pauls Artane 0 vs 4 Rivermount Boys FC

St Itas AFC 1 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Clontarf FC 4 vs 1 St Joseph's E/W

Willows FC 0 vs 4 Kilbarrack Utd


Sunday, 21 May 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

St Mochtas FC 2 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

East Meath Utd 3 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Bohemian FC 4 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Clonee Utd 0 vs 2 Corduff FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Bohemian FC 1 vs 1 Dona Carney Celtic

Corduff FC 0 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Baldoyle Utd 3 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC

St Kevin's Boys 1 vs 4 Drogheda Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Laytown Utd 1 vs 2 Darndale FC

Swords Celtic FC 4 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Clonee Utd 1 vs 1 Corduff FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Bohemian FC 4 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers

Corduff FC 4 vs 3 Drogheda Marsh Cresent

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Balscadden Boys 3 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Dunshaughlin Youths 3 vs 2 Woodlawn Sportslink

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers

Portmarnock AFC 4 vs 0 Tolka Rovers

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Ashbourne Utd 6 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Dunshaughlin Youths 0 vs 3 Clontarf FC

Lusk Utd 5 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont

Bohemian FC 4 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

St Itas AFC 5 vs 1 Drumcondra FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Clontarf FC 5 vs 3 Castleknock Celtic

Baldoyle Utd 6 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont

Portmarnock AFC 2 vs 3 Skerries Town FC

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 3 Ratoath Harps

Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Artane/Beaumont 1 vs 2 Drogheda Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Malahide Utd 1 vs 3 Skerries Town FC

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 5 Tolka Rovers

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Ashbourne Utd 4 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Dunboyne AFC 4 vs 4 Sheriff YC

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 4 Corduff FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Clonee Utd 3 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Bohemian FC 1 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Donnycarney FC 4 vs 6 Marino AFC

St Itas AFC 2 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 1 Portrane Athletic

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 5 Balscadden Boys

Skerries Town FC 1 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 6 Grange Woobine FC

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 0 Ayrfield Utd FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Mid-Sutton FC 6 vs 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Artane/Beaumont 4 vs 3 Clonee Utd

Glebe North 1 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 0 Grange Woobine FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Corduff FC 2 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Balbriggan FC 7 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Artane/Beaumont 0 vs 2 Glebe North

Hartstown Huntstown FC 7 vs 3 Balscadden Boys

Dunboyne AFC 6 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 7 Mc Kelvey Celtic

St John Vianny 6 vs 0 Raheny United

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Swords Manor FC 2 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers

Malahide Utd 1 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC

St Itas AFC 1 vs 4 Kinsealy United

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 7 Lusk Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Lusk Utd 5 vs 3 Navan Road United

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont

Cloghertown Utd 2 vs 4 St Columban's S/B

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 5 Glebe North

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 3 Raheny United

Drogheda Town FC 2 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Kilbarrack Utd 5 vs 2 Bohemian FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

East Meath Utd 4 vs 2 Boyne Rovers FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 3 Trinity Donaghmede

Rush Athletic FC 5 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 0 Corduff FC

Portrane Athletic 3 vs 1 Duleek FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

East Meath Utd 2 vs 6 Malahide Utd

Portmarnock AFC 2 vs 2 Lusk Utd

St Pauls Artane 4 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Swords Celtic FC 6 vs 2 St Itas AFC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Clontarf FC 2 vs 1 Malahide Utd

St Joseph's E/W 2 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 6 Kilbarrack Utd

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 6 Clonee Utd


Friday, 19 May 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Clonee Utd 0 vs 2 Malahide Utd

St Mochtas FC 2 vs 8 Corduff FC

St Kevin's Boys 3 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Grange Woobine FC 2 vs 8 Artane/Beaumont

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Rivervalley Rangers 6 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Artane/Beaumont 0 vs 1 St Columban's S/B


Thursday, 18 May 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

East Meath Utd 1 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Clonee Utd 6 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Corduff FC 5 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 3 Laytown Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Ratoath Harps 6 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Tolka Rovers 5 vs 0 Kilbarrack Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 4 Swords Celtic FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Donnycarney FC 6 vs 1 Bohemian FC

Portrane Athletic 2 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd

Balscadden Boys 3 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Swords Celtic FC 4 vs 4 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

St Itas AFC 1 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 5 Corduff FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Artane/Beaumont 1 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

St John Vianny 2 vs 0 Marino AFC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 2 vs 0 Willows FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

St Itas AFC 0 vs 5 Balbriggan FC


Tuesday, 16 May 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Bohemian FC 1 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC

East Meath Utd 3 vs 1 St Mochtas FC


Sunday, 14 May 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 2 Corduff FC

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 0 Malahide Utd

St Kevin's Boys 4 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Dona Carney Celtic 0 vs 2 Corduff FC

Drogheda Town FC 6 vs 4 Baldoyle Utd

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 3 St Kevin's Boys

Swords Celtic FC 5 vs 4 Bohemian FC

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Corduff FC 3 vs 1 Laytown Utd

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Darndale FC 7 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

East Meath Utd 2 vs 5 Clonee Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 1 Corduff FC

EPA Larkview 2 vs 3 Bohemian FC

Drogheda Marsh Cresent 3 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 5 St Pauls Artane

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Maynooth Town FC 6 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Tolka Rovers 4 vs 3 Willows FC

Woodlawn Sportslink 1 vs 5 Balscadden Boys

Dunboyne AFC 4 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Rivervalley Rangers 0 vs 1 Portmarnock AFC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Artane/Beaumont 1 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd

Malahide Utd 1 vs 3 Lusk Utd

Clontarf FC 3 vs 3 St Itas AFC

Maynooth Town FC 5 vs 1 Dunshaughlin Youths

Drumcondra FC 1 vs 3 Bohemian FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 3 Balscadden Boys

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

Castleknock Celtic 5 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 1 Clontarf FC

Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 5 Maynooth Town FC

Mid-Sutton FC 4 vs 1 Marino AFC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

St Itas AFC 1 vs 6 Maynooth Town FC

Kilbarrack Utd 1 vs 7 Ashbourne Utd

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers

Tolka Rovers 1 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 2 Trinity Donaghmede

Stamullen FC 2 vs 4 Swords Celtic FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Donnycarney FC 1 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Marino AFC 6 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 0 Portrane Athletic

Malahide Utd 3 vs 1 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Balrath FC 2 vs 1 Balscadden Boys

Grange Woobine FC 5 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Ayrfield Utd FC 6 vs 5 Skerries Town FC

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Artane/Beaumont 0 vs 3 Mid-Sutton FC

Clonee Utd 3 vs 2 Glebe North

Hartstown Huntstown FC 2 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Grange Woobine FC 4 vs 4 Willows FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Swords Celtic FC 7 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Malahide Utd 0 vs 1 Corduff FC

St Itas AFC 4 vs 2 Ballymun Utd

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont

Dunboyne AFC 5 vs 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Glebe North 4 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers

St Kevin's Boys 1 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 2 Marino AFC

Ashbourne Utd 6 vs 0 Raheny United

Willows FC 2 vs 7 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 2 St John Vianny

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Rivervalley Rangers 6 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 5 St Itas AFC

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Kinsealy United 3 vs 3 Lusk Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Navan Road United 4 vs 10 Priorswood FC

Artane/Beaumont 1 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 0 Cloghertown Utd

Glebe North 4 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Bohemian FC 6 vs 1 Raheny United

Kilbarrack Utd 2 vs 3 Drogheda Town FC

Mid-Sutton FC 1 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Boyne Rovers FC 4 vs 5 Rush Athletic FC

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 1 East Meath Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Dunshaughlin Youths 5 vs 2 Duleek FC

Portrane Athletic 4 vs 2 Skerries Town FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Malahide Utd 3 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 4 St Pauls Artane

Lusk Utd 1 vs 4 Rivermount Boys FC

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 3 Portmarnock AFC

St Itas AFC 4 vs 2 East Meath Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Dunboyne AFC 5 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Kilbarrack Utd 2 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Clontarf FC 6 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Willows FC 3 vs 2 St Joseph's E/W


Saturday, 13 May 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 Donnycarney FC


Friday, 12 May 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Donnycarney FC 0 vs 2 Corduff FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 0 Marino AFC


Thursday, 11 May 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Rivermount Boys FC 0 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Donnycarney FC 0 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC


Wednesday, 10 May 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 Rivermount Boys FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

St Itas AFC 2 vs 0 Donnycarney FC


Tuesday, 9 May 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Rivermount Boys FC 0 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Donnycarney FC 0 vs 2 Ballymun Utd


Monday, 8 May 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Darndale FC 5 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Rivermount Boys FC 0 vs 2 Trinity Donaghmede

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 0 Donnycarney FC


Sunday, 7 May 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

East Meath Utd 2 vs 6 St Kevin's Boys

Clonee Utd 4 vs 2 St Mochtas FC

Bohemian FC 0 vs 1 Corduff FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

St Kevin's Boys 3 vs 2 Dona Carney Celtic

Corduff FC 6 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Baldoyle Utd 4 vs 4 Swords Celtic FC

Bohemian FC 0 vs 0 Drogheda Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Clonee Utd 5 vs 1 Laytown Utd

Corduff FC 6 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Bohemian FC 4 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Balbriggan FC 5 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers

Corduff FC 0 vs 0 EPA Larkview

St Pauls Artane 2 vs 4 Drogheda Marsh Cresent

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Willows FC 3 vs 1 Woodlawn Sportslink

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 1 Tolka Rovers

Portmarnock AFC 3 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Balscadden Boys 4 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 5 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Dunshaughlin Youths 0 vs 5 Artane/Beaumont

Lusk Utd 1 vs 6 Clontarf FC

Bohemian FC 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Ashbourne Utd 4 vs 0 Drumcondra FC

St Itas AFC 3 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 1 Castleknock Celtic

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 4 Skerries Town FC

Clontarf FC 1 vs 5 Ashbourne Utd

Portmarnock AFC 6 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Rivervalley Rangers 6 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Kilbarrack Utd 3 vs 5 Maynooth Town FC

Ashbourne Utd 6 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC

St Itas AFC 1 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 4 Trinity Donaghmede

Corduff FC 3 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 5 Stamullen FC

Rivermount Boys FC 0 vs 5 Sheriff YC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Clonee Utd 7 vs 1 Bohemian FC

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 5 Lusk Utd

Portrane Athletic 2 vs 2 Marino AFC

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 4 Malahide Utd

St Itas AFC 0 vs 6 Donnycarney FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Maynooth Town FC 6 vs 1 Ayrfield Utd FC

Balscadden Boys 3 vs 1 Grange Woobine FC

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Mid-Sutton FC 7 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Glebe North 3 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 0 Grange Woobine FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Swords Celtic FC 5 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

St Itas AFC 4 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 3 St Kevin's Boys

Dunboyne AFC 4 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 4 Glebe North

Artane/Beaumont 1 vs 6 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 2 St John Vianny

Willows FC 6 vs 0 Marino AFC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 1 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Raheny United 2 vs 1 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 2 Lusk Utd

St Itas AFC 2 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 6 Swords Manor FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Navan Road United 1 vs 1 St Columban's S/B

Cloghertown Utd 0 vs 4 Lusk Utd

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 6 Priorswood FC

Glebe North 4 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 0 Mid-Sutton FC

Swords Celtic FC 4 vs 1 Drogheda Town FC

Raheny United 2 vs 3 Bohemian FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Trinity Donaghmede 4 vs 0 Boyne Rovers FC

East Meath Utd 1 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 2 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Malahide Utd 3 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

St Pauls Artane 0 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Portmarnock AFC 1 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

St Joseph's E/W 1 vs 5 Kilbarrack Utd

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 2 Clontarf FC

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 7 Dunboyne AFC

Clonee Utd 4 vs 5 Willows FC


Saturday, 6 May 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Rivermount Boys FC 0 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Donnycarney FC 0 vs 2 Malahide Utd


Friday, 5 May 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 2 Tolka Rovers

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 0 Rivermount Boys FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Donnycarney FC 0 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC


Thursday, 4 May 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 0 Rivermount Boys FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 0 Donnycarney FC


Wednesday, 3 May 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 2 Kilbarrack Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Sheriff YC 2 vs 0 Rivermount Boys FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Corduff FC 2 vs 0 Donnycarney FC


Tuesday, 2 May 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 2 Skerries Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Rivermount Boys FC 0 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Donnycarney FC


Monday, 1 May 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

St Itas AFC 2 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Corduff FC 2 vs 0 Rivermount Boys FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Donnycarney FC 0 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC


Saturday, 29 April 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 0 Rivermount Boys FC


Friday, 28 April 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Donnycarney FC 0 vs 2 Balbriggan FC


Thursday, 27 April 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Kilbarrack Utd 2 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC


Wednesday, 26 April 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 2 St Itas AFC


Tuesday, 25 April 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC


Monday, 24 April 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC


Sunday, 23 April 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

St Mochtas FC 1 vs 2 Bohemian FC

East Meath Utd 0 vs 6 Swords Celtic FC

Clonee Utd 3 vs 3 St Kevin's Boys

Malahide Utd 0 vs 3 Corduff FC

Balbriggan FC 5 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 2 Bohemian FC

Dona Carney Celtic 2 vs 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 1 St Kevin's Boys

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

East Meath Utd 2 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 6 Darndale FC

Clonee Utd 5 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 5 Bohemian FC

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 4 St Pauls Artane

EPA Larkview 0 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Drogheda Marsh Cresent 2 vs 3 Corduff FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Woodlawn Sportslink 2 vs 6 Dunboyne AFC

Tolka Rovers 4 vs 1 Dunshaughlin Youths

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 5 Balscadden Boys

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 4 Balbriggan FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Clontarf FC 3 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Malahide Utd 0 vs 3 St Itas AFC

Artane/Beaumont 0 vs 5 Bohemian FC

Maynooth Town FC 5 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Drumcondra FC 3 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Castleknock Celtic 2 vs 6 Portmarnock AFC

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 6 Maynooth Town FC

Skerries Town FC 6 vs 2 Clontarf FC

Artane/Beaumont 3 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 3 Balscadden Boys

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Skerries Town FC 4 vs 2 Kilbarrack Utd

Maynooth Town FC 9 vs 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC

St Itas AFC 1 vs 7 Tolka Rovers

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Sheriff YC 1 vs 0 Trinity Donaghmede

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 0 Rivermount Boys FC

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 8 Swords Celtic FC

Corduff FC 6 vs 1 Stamullen FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

St Itas AFC 2 vs 7 Clonee Utd

Marino AFC 5 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Malahide Utd 2 vs 4 Rush Athletic FC

Donnycarney FC 8 vs 2 Portrane Athletic

Bohemian FC 1 vs 1 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Balrath FC 3 vs 3 Grange Woobine FC

Skerries Town FC 1 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 3 Balscadden Boys

Ayrfield Utd FC 2 vs 7 Dunboyne AFC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Glebe North 2 vs 2 Mid-Sutton FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 3 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Artane/Beaumont 3 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 1 Willows FC

Clonee Utd 2 vs 4 Grange Woobine FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Corduff FC 1 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Ballymun Utd 2 vs 0 Donnycarney FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 4 Balscadden Boys

Glebe North 5 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

St Kevin's Boys 2 vs 5 Rivervalley Rangers

Hartstown Huntstown FC 8 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 2 Willows FC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 6 vs 0 Raheny United

Marino AFC 0 vs 2 St John Vianny

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Kinsealy United 2 vs 6 Rivervalley Rangers

Swords Manor FC 3 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Lusk Utd 5 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Dunboyne AFC 5 vs 4 Balbriggan FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Lusk Utd 4 vs 4 Glebe North

Priorswood FC 7 vs 1 St Columban's S/B

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 2 Cloghertown Utd

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 1 Navan Road United

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Drogheda Town FC 1 vs 1 Raheny United

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Mid-Sutton FC 2 vs 3 Kilbarrack Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Rush Athletic FC 6 vs 3 Trinity Donaghmede

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Skerries Town FC 5 vs 1 Duleek FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Lusk Utd 1 vs 1 Portmarnock AFC

St Itas AFC 4 vs 2 St Pauls Artane

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 5 Rivermount Boys FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Dunboyne AFC 6 vs 0 St Joseph's E/W

Clontarf FC 1 vs 6 Clonee Utd

Malahide Utd 6 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Kilbarrack Utd 5 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Maynooth Town FC 6 vs 0 Laytown Utd


Saturday, 22 April 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Tolka Rovers 2 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC


Friday, 21 April 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 2 Malahide Utd


Sunday, 9 April 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Maynooth Town FC 4 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Drogheda Town FC 5 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Dona Carney Celtic 2 vs 3 Bohemian FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Corduff FC 4 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Darndale FC 4 vs 4 Clonee Utd

Laytown Utd 3 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 2 Corduff FC

East Meath Utd 1 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 2 Drogheda Marsh Cresent

St Pauls Artane 3 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers

Corduff FC 2 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 0 Woodlawn Sportslink

Balscadden Boys 3 vs 0 Tolka Rovers

Willows FC 4 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

St Itas AFC 6 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Lusk Utd 2 vs 2 Drumcondra FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 2 Castleknock Celtic

Artane/Beaumont 2 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Clontarf FC 2 vs 4 Baldoyle Utd

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Portmarnock AFC 2 vs 6 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

St Itas AFC 3 vs 4 Kilbarrack Utd

Skerries Town FC 0 vs 4 Tolka Rovers

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers

Trinity Donaghmede 0 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 6 Corduff FC

Stamullen FC 4 vs 3 Rivermount Boys FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Clonee Utd 3 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Lusk Utd 0 vs 3 Donnycarney FC

Marino AFC 6 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 2 Bohemian FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 8 Dunboyne AFC

Skerries Town FC 3 vs 6 Grange Woobine FC

Baldoyle Utd 4 vs 1 Ayrfield Utd FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Mid-Sutton FC 5 vs 2 Willows FC

Clonee Utd 2 vs 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers

Swords Celtic FC 7 vs 4 Glebe North

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Rush Athletic FC 4 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Ballymun Utd 4 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Artane/Beaumont 3 vs 2 St Kevin's Boys

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Raheny United 0 vs 2 St John Vianny

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 5 Swords Manor FC

St Itas AFC 1 vs 6 Rivervalley Rangers

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 5 Kinsealy United

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Glebe North 7 vs 5 Navan Road United

Artane/Beaumont 0 vs 2 Cloghertown Utd

St Columban's S/B 4 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Raheny United 2 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 0 Mid-Sutton FC

Drogheda Town FC 1 vs 1 Kilbarrack Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Trinity Donaghmede 1 vs 4 Ratoath Harps

East Meath Utd 2 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 5 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 0 Boyne Rovers FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Duleek FC 2 vs 4 Portrane Athletic

Corduff FC 3 vs 2 Skerries Town FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Malahide Utd 1 vs 1 Lusk Utd

East Meath Utd 0 vs 2 Rivermount Boys FC

St Pauls Artane 6 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC

Portmarnock AFC 2 vs 4 Balbriggan FC

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 6 St Itas AFC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Clonee Utd 2 vs 4 Kilbarrack Utd

St Joseph's E/W 4 vs 3 Clontarf FC

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 6 Dunboyne AFC

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 1 Malahide Utd


Tuesday, 4 April 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Corduff FC 1 vs 3 Clonee Utd


Sunday, 2 April 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Malahide Utd 5 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Swords Celtic FC 6 vs 1 St Mochtas FC

Bohemian FC 3 vs 5 St Kevin's Boys

East Meath Utd 1 vs 7 Corduff FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 6 Baldoyle Utd

St Kevin's Boys 4 vs 1 Bohemian FC

Dona Carney Celtic 5 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Corduff FC 6 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 6 Drogheda Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 0 Laytown Utd

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 2 Drogheda Marsh Cresent

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Bohemian FC 2 vs 2 Corduff FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Maynooth Town FC 6 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Portmarnock AFC 3 vs 2 Woodlawn Sportslink

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 0 Willows FC

Tolka Rovers 0 vs 4 Balscadden Boys

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Clontarf FC 2 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Malahide Utd 0 vs 4 Bohemian FC

Artane/Beaumont 3 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Drumcondra FC 1 vs 5 St Itas AFC

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Castleknock Celtic 1 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Skerries Town FC 6 vs 2 Balscadden Boys

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Clontarf FC 1 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Rivervalley Rangers 6 vs 1 Kilbarrack Utd

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Malahide Utd 2 vs 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 6 Tolka Rovers

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Stamullen FC 2 vs 3 Sheriff YC

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Rivermount Boys FC 0 vs 2 Corduff FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Portrane Athletic 1 vs 1 Clonee Utd

St Itas AFC 5 vs 4 Lusk Utd

Dunshaughlin Youths 3 vs 4 Rush Athletic FC

Marino AFC 4 vs 1 Bohemian FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 2 Balrath FC

Ayrfield Utd FC 0 vs 5 Ratoath Harps

Grange Woobine FC 2 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 0 Balscadden Boys

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 2 Mid-Sutton FC

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Willows FC 1 vs 6 Balbriggan FC

Artane/Beaumont 2 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Donnycarney FC 1 vs 6 St Itas AFC

Balbriggan FC 7 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Corduff FC 1 vs 0 Ballymun Utd

Malahide Utd 2 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers

Glebe North 2 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Dunboyne AFC 6 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 2 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Willows FC 6 vs 0 Raheny United

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 5 Lusk Utd

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 5 Kinsealy United

Malahide Utd 3 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Swords Manor FC 5 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Navan Road United 10 vs 4 Balbriggan FC

Lusk Utd 8 vs 2 Priorswood FC

Cloghertown Utd 4 vs 7 Glebe North

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 1 St Columban's S/B

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Bohemian FC 3 vs 0 Kilbarrack Utd

Mid-Sutton FC 1 vs 4 Drogheda Town FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 2 East Meath Utd

Boyne Rovers FC 4 vs 4 Trinity Donaghmede

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Skerries Town FC 3 vs 2 Dunshaughlin Youths

Duleek FC 3 vs 2 Corduff FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Swords Celtic FC 4 vs 1 East Meath Utd

Rivermount Boys FC 2 vs 3 St Pauls Artane

St Itas AFC 5 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Lusk Utd 5 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Malahide Utd 3 vs 2 Clonee Utd

Dunboyne AFC 6 vs 4 Balbriggan FC

Clontarf FC 1 vs 6 Swords Celtic FC

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 5 Maynooth Town FC

St Mochtas FC 2 vs 0 Howth Celtic AFC


Saturday, 1 April 2017

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 A

Dunshaughlin Youths 6 vs 2 Raheny United


Sunday, 26 March 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Malahide Utd 2 vs 2 St Mochtas FC

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 2 Clonee Utd

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC

Corduff FC 5 vs 3 St Kevin's Boys

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Drogheda Town FC 5 vs 5 Swords Celtic FC

St Kevin's Boys 2 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Laytown Utd 5 vs 3 East Meath Utd

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Corduff FC 4 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Drogheda Marsh Cresent 4 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

EPA Larkview 0 vs 4 St Pauls Artane

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Malahide Utd 1 vs 1 Clontarf FC

Bohemian FC 6 vs 1 Drumcondra FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 3 Castleknock Celtic

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers

Malahide Utd 2 vs 3 Tolka Rovers

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Sheriff YC 5 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 1 Trinity Donaghmede

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Malahide Utd 1 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Maynooth Town FC 6 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Dunboyne AFC 6 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Artane/Beaumont 3 vs 1 Willows FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Malahide Utd 4 vs 1 Donnycarney FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 2 Ballymun Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Glebe North 5 vs 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Baldoyle Utd 4 vs 0 Balscadden Boys

St Kevin's Boys 7 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Marino AFC 0 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 0 Raheny United

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Malahide Utd 2 vs 5 Swords Manor FC

Lusk Utd 0 vs 1 Kinsealy United

St Itas AFC 0 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Artane/Beaumont 2 vs 4 Priorswood FC

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Mid-Sutton FC 3 vs 2 Raheny United

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Hartstown Huntstown FC 3 vs 2 Boyne Rovers FC

East Meath Utd 3 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 6 Rush Athletic FC

Dunboyne AFC 6 vs 0 Trinity Donaghmede

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Skerries Town FC 6 vs 3 Portrane Athletic

Duleek FC 2 vs 4 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Rivermount Boys FC 3 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 2 Portmarnock AFC

East Meath Utd 2 vs 3 Lusk Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Malahide Utd 7 vs 3 Clontarf FC

Clonee Utd 3 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 6 Balbriggan FC


Sunday, 12 March 2017

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Malahide Utd 2 vs 2 St Kevin's Boys

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 3 St Mochtas FC

East Meath Utd 3 vs 5 Clonee Utd

Bohemian FC 1 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 3 Dona Carney Celtic

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 1 Drogheda Town FC

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 2 East Meath Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

EPA Larkview 0 vs 3 Corduff FC

Drogheda Marsh Cresent 4 vs 4 St Pauls Artane

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Tolka Rovers 2 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers

Maynooth Town FC 4 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Portmarnock AFC 1 vs 1 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 0 Bohemian FC

Lusk Utd 4 vs 1 Malahide Utd

St Itas AFC 4 vs 1 Clontarf FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 2 Skerries Town FC

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Balscadden Boys 5 vs 4 Clontarf FC

Castleknock Celtic 2 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont

Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Albion Rovers 3 vs 4 Artane/Beaumont

Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

Lusk Utd 2 vs 3 Raheny United

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 1 Portmarnock AFC

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 2 Rivermount Boys FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Malahide Utd 1 vs 6 Maynooth Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Rivermount Boys FC 1 vs 4 Stamullen FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Clonee Utd 4 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Lusk Utd 2 vs 0 Portrane Athletic

Marino AFC 2 vs 1 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Balrath FC 5 vs 2 Skerries Town FC

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Balscadden Boys 1 vs 3 Ayrfield Utd FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Mid-Sutton FC 0 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Clonee Utd 4 vs 2 Willows FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 7 Glebe North

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Ballymun Utd 2 vs 7 Rush Athletic FC

St Itas AFC 0 vs 0 Corduff FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Hartstown Huntstown FC 9 vs 4 Ratoath Harps

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 3 Glebe North

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 4 St Kevin's Boys

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Marino AFC 2 vs 5 Skerries Town FC

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Willows FC 2 vs 4 St John Vianny

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Malahide Utd 4 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Lusk Utd 2 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 1 Navan Road United

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 4 Bohemian FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Ratoath Harps 6 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 3 Malahide Utd

East Meath Utd 1 vs 5 Portmarnock AFC

Rivermount Boys FC 5 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 E

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 4 Clonee Utd

Dunboyne AFC 4 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 2 Kilbarrack Utd


Saturday, 11 March 2017

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Dunboyne AFC 5 vs 2 Balbriggan FC


Tuesday, 31 January 2017

Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Swords Celtic FC 4 vs 1 Drogheda Town FC


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont

Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

Castleknock Celtic 2 vs 0 Portmarnock AFC



You are here: Home » Results