Saturday, 17 November 2018

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Ashbourne Utd vs Bohemian FC, Archerstown Grounds Time TBA Referee TBA

Lusk Utd vs Swords Celtic FC, Location TBA Time TBA Referee TBA


Sunday, 18 November 2018

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Dunboyne AFC vs Raheny United, Summerhill Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Balbriggan FC vs Clonee Utd, St Molagas Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Phoenix FC vs Rush Athletic FC, Location TBA Time TBA Referee TBA

Donacarney Celtic vs East Meath Utd, Castlemartin Time TBA Referee TBA

Killegland AFC vs Laytown Utd, Location TBA Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Clonee Utd vs Laytown Utd, Damastown Time TBA Referee TBA

Tolka Rovers vs Baldoyle Utd, Johnstown Pk No3&4 Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Bohemian FC vs Ashbourne Utd, Location TBA Time TBA Referee TBA

Marino AFC vs Malahide Utd, Location TBA Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Artane/Beaumont vs Lusk Utd, Rockfield Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Balbriggan FC vs Dunshaughlin Youths, St Molagas Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Kilbarrack Utd vs Swords Manor FC, Rose Glen 1 Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Balrath FC vs Dunboyne AFC, Kentstown National School Time TBA Referee TBA

Lusk Utd vs Balbriggan FC, Location TBA Time TBA Referee TBA

Trinity Donaghmede vs Skerries Town FC, Fr Collins Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Malahide Utd vs Maynooth Town FC, Malahide Castle Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

East Meath Utd vs Balscadden Boys, Minnestown Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Donacarney Celtic vs Ashbourne Utd, Castlemartin Time TBA Referee TBA

St Itas AFC vs Clonee Utd, Ballymastone 10:00 am, Referee TBA

Balbriggan FC vs Laytown Utd, St Molagas Pk 10:00 am, Referee TBA

Kilmore Celtic vs Rush Athletic FC, Oscar Traynor Rd 10:00 am, Referee TBA

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Artane/Beaumont vs Mc Kelvey Celtic, Rockfield Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Grange Woodbine FC vs Sheriff YC, Woodbine Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Donacarney Celtic vs Ratoath Harps, Castlemartin Time TBA Referee TBA

Malahide Utd vs Baldoyle Utd, Malahide Castle Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Laytown Utd vs Bohemian FC, Seafield Laytown Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Mid-Sutton FC vs Balscadden Boys, Bayside School Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Artane/Beaumont vs Ratoath Harps, Rockfield Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Baldoyle Utd vs Balbriggan FC, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse ( Time TBA Referee TBA

Skerries Town FC vs Ayrfield Utd FC, Location TBA Time TBA Referee TBA

Grange Woobine FC vs Swords Celtic FC, Woodbine Rd 10:00 am, Referee TBA

Rush Athletic FC vs Malahide Utd, St Catherine's Pk 10:00 am, Referee TBA

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 A

Baldoyle Utd vs Willows FC , Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse ( Time TBA Referee TBA

Maynooth Town FC vs Parkvilla FC, Rathcoffey Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Ratoath Harps vs Artane/Beaumont, Cityjet Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

St John Vianny vs Malahide Utd, Kilmore Drive Time TBA Referee TBA


Sunday, 25 November 2018

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

East Meath Utd vs Raheny United, Minnestown Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Balbriggan FC vs Killegland AFC, St Molagas Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Donacarney Celtic vs Dunboyne AFC, Castlemartin Time TBA Referee TBA

Clonee Utd vs Laytown Utd, Damastown Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Laytown Utd vs Tolka Rovers, Seafield Laytown Time TBA Referee TBA

Baldoyle Utd vs Clonee Utd, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse ( Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Ashbourne Utd vs Malahide Utd, Archerstown Grounds Time TBA Referee TBA

Maynooth Town FC vs Swords Celtic FC, Rathcoffey Rd 10:00 am, Referee TBA

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Kilbarrack Utd vs Lusk Utd, Rose Glen 1 Time TBA Referee TBA

Swords Manor FC vs St Itas AFC, Brackenstown Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Balbriggan FC vs Ratoath Harps, St Molagas Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Rivervalley Rangers vs Balrath FC, Ridgewood Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Dunboyne AFC vs Skerries Town FC, Summerhill Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Maynooth Town FC vs Balbriggan FC, Rathcoffey Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Lusk Utd vs Trinity Donaghmede, Location TBA Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

St Itas AFC vs Laytown Utd, Ballymastone Time TBA Referee TBA

Balscadden Boys vs St John Vianny, Ring Commons Time TBA Referee TBA

East Meath Utd vs Kilmore Celtic , Minnestown Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Balbriggan FC vs Donacarney Celtic, St Molagas Pk 10:00 am, Referee TBA

Rush Athletic FC vs Ashbourne Utd, St Catherine's Pk 10:00 am, Referee TBA

Clonee Utd vs Swords Celtic FC, Damastown 10:00 am, Referee TBA

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Mid-Sutton FC vs Sheriff YC, Bayside School Time TBA Referee TBA

St Columban's S/B vs Mc Kelvey Celtic, Glin Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Clonee Utd vs Ratoath Harps, Damastown Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Laytown Utd vs Dunshaughlin Youths, Seafield Laytown Time TBA Referee TBA

Bohemian FC vs Donacarney Celtic, Location TBA Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

St Itas AFC vs Mid-Sutton FC, Ballymastone Time TBA Referee TBA

Balscadden Boys vs Maynooth Town FC, Ring Commons Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Skerries Town FC vs Willows FC , Location TBA Time TBA Referee TBA

Ayrfield Utd FC vs Malahide Utd, Millbrook Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Swords Celtic FC vs Baldoyle Utd, Balheary Reservoir Time TBA Referee TBA

Artane/Beaumont vs Balbriggan FC, Rockfield Pk Time TBA Referee TBA

Clonee Utd vs Ratoath Harps, Damastown 10:00 am, Referee TBA


Sunday, 2 December 2018

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Malahide Utd vs Balrath FC, Malahide Castle Time TBA Referee TBA


Wednesday, 5 December 2018

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

East Meath Utd vs Phoenix FC, Minnestown Rd Time TBA Referee TBA

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Malahide Utd vs Maynooth Town FC, Malahide Castle Time TBA Referee TBA


Thursday, 6 December 2018

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Lusk Utd vs Malahide Utd, Location TBA Time TBA Referee TBA