Sunday, 3 December 2017

Under 11s Divisions Under 11A South

Terenure Rangers FC 1 vs 1 Esker Celtic

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Nth

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 1 Terenure Rangers FC

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Sth

Esker Celtic 1 vs 0 Newbridge Tn

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A North

Portmarnock AFC 0 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A South

Kilnamanagh AFC 1 vs 0 Lakelands (Girls)

Under 12s Divisions Under 12B North

Leixlip United 0 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Stamullen FC 0 vs 1 Drogheda Boys FC

Under 13s Divisions Under 13 Premier

Homefarm FC 0 vs 1 Peamount Utd

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A North

Clonee Utd 1 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Swords Manor FC 0 vs 1 Glebe North

Under 14s Divisions Under 14 Premier

Lucan United FC (Girls) 0 vs 5 Homefarm FC

Dundalk FC 0 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Red Lake YFC 0 vs 6 Peamount Utd

Dona Carney Celtic 4 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Under 14s Divisions Under 14A

Enniskerry (Girls) 1 vs 4 St Joseph's Sallynoggin (Girls)

Under 15s Divisions Under 15 Premier

Kilnamanagh AFC 0 vs 2 Shankill FC (Girls)

Shelbourne FC (Girls) 5 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Terenure Rangers FC 0 vs 6 Lucan United FC (Girls)

Under 15s Divisions Under 15A

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 3 Killegland AFC

Clonee Utd 2 vs 0 Enniskerry (Girls)

Shankill FC (Girls) 1 vs 4 Leixlip United

Greystones Utd (Girls) 4 vs 1 Sacred Heart FC

Under 16s Divisions Under 16 Premier

Lucan United FC (Girls) 1 vs 4 Cabinteely FC (Girls)

Under 16s Divisions Under 16A

Homefarm FC 2 vs 0 Cherry Orchard (Girls)

Dundalk FC 6 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Under 18s Divisions Under 18 Premier

Peamount Utd 3 vs 1 UCD Waves

Lucan United FC (Girls) 3 vs 6 Homefarm FC

Under 18s Divisions Under 18A

Homefarm FC 2 vs 2 Peamount Utd

Under 18s Divisions Under 18B

Enniskerry (Girls) 2 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 1 Leixlip United


Saturday, 2 December 2017

Under 18s Divisions Under 18A

St John Bosco 2 vs 2 Mount Merrion YFC (Girls)


Sunday, 26 November 2017

Under 11s Divisions Under 11A North

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 0 Stamullen FC

St Itas AFC 0 vs 1 Sheriff YC

Under 11s Divisions Under 11B South

Cabinteely FC (Girls) 1 vs 0 Dalkey Utd

Cambridge Boys 1 vs 0 Greystones Utd (Girls)

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Nth

Cherry Orchard (Girls) 1 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Sth

Newbridge Tn 1 vs 0 Dalkey Utd

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A North

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 0 Marino AFC

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Dundalk FC 1 vs 0 Portmarnock AFC

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A South

Larkview FC 0 vs 1 Dundrum

Under 12s Divisions Under 12B North

Lusk Utd 0 vs 1 Cambridge Boys

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A North

Lusk Utd 1 vs 0 Swords Manor FC

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A South

Enniskerry (Girls) 1 vs 0 Dundrum

Under 14s Divisions Under 14 Premier

Dundalk FC 2 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Under 14s Divisions Under 14A

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 3 Mount Merrion YFC (Girls)

Cherry Orchard (Girls) 1 vs 6 St Joseph's Sallynoggin (Girls)

Under 14s Divisions Under 14B

St Itas AFC 5 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Under 15s Divisions Under 15 Premier

Greystones Utd (Girls) 3 vs 0 Kilnamanagh AFC

Under 15s Divisions Under 15A

Sacred Heart FC 5 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Greystones Utd (Girls) 4 vs 0 Enniskerry (Girls)

St Itas AFC 2 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Under 16s Divisions Under 16A

Cherry Orchard (Girls) 4 vs 3 Terenure Rangers FC

Ashbourne Utd 4 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Under 18s Divisions Under 18 Premier

UCD Waves 1 vs 3 Shelbourne FC (Girls)

Under 18s Divisions Under 18A

Mount Merrion YFC (Girls) 4 vs 0 Homefarm FC

Under 18s Divisions Under 18B

Balbriggan FC 5 vs 0 Clonee Utd


Tuesday, 21 November 2017

Under 14s Divisions Under 14B

Peamount Utd 6 vs 1 Portmarnock AFC


Sunday, 19 November 2017

Under 11s Divisions Under 11B South

Greystones Utd (Girls) 1 vs 0 Enniskerry (Girls)

Under 12s Divisions Under 12B North

Stamullen FC 1 vs 0 Cambridge Boys

Skerries Town FC 0 vs 1 Drogheda Boys FC

Under 13s Divisions Under 13 Premier

Peamount Utd 1 vs 0 Kilnamanagh AFC

Dalkey Utd 0 vs 1 Larkview FC

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A North

Glebe North 1 vs 0 Swords Manor FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A South

Leixlip United 1 vs 0 Dundrum

Terenure Rangers FC 1 vs 1 Cabinteely FC (Girls)

Kilnamanagh AFC 0 vs 1 Enniskerry (Girls)

Under 14s Divisions Under 14 Premier

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 3 Dona Carney Celtic

Under 14s Divisions Under 14A

Enniskerry (Girls) 5 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Under 14s Divisions Under 14B

Stamullen FC 3 vs 2 Cambridge Boys

Under 15s Divisions Under 15 Premier

Shankill FC (Girls) 0 vs 2 Greystones Utd (Girls)

Terenure Rangers FC 2 vs 3 Clonee Utd

Under 15/16 League Cup Under 15/16 Elite League Cup Group B

Lucan United FC (Girls) 5 vs 1 Kilnamanagh AFC

Under 15s Divisions Under 15A

Sacred Heart FC 3 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Shankill FC (Girls) 1 vs 0 Marino AFC

St Itas AFC 2 vs 1 Greystones Utd (Girls)

Enniskerry (Girls) 5 vs 5 Killegland AFC

Ratoath Harps 4 vs 6 Leixlip United

Under 16s Divisions Under 16A

Ashbourne Utd 4 vs 1 Homefarm FC

Dundalk FC 1 vs 5 Terenure Rangers FC

Under 18s Divisions Under 18 Premier

UCD Waves 6 vs 0 Kilkenny United

Under 18s Divisions Under 18A

Mount Merrion YFC (Girls) 0 vs 5 Peamount Utd

St Joseph's Sallynoggin (Girls) 1 vs 6 Homefarm FC

Under 18s Divisions Under 18B

St Catherines LFC (Girls) 1 vs 4 Leixlip United

Enniskerry (Girls) 3 vs 0 Balbriggan FC


Thursday, 16 November 2017

Under 11s Divisions Under 11A South

Larkview FC 1 vs 0 Terenure Rangers FC


Sunday, 12 November 2017

Under 11s Divisions Under 11 Premier

Clonee Utd 1 vs 1 Terenure Rangers FC

Dundrum 1 vs 1 Newbridge Tn

Under 11s Divisions Under 11A North

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Under 11s Divisions Under 11A South

Lakelands (Girls) 1 vs 0 Terenure Rangers FC

Under 11s Divisions Under 11B South

Cabinteely FC (Girls) 1 vs 0 Kilnamanagh AFC

Dalkey Utd 1 vs 1 Cambridge Boys

Enniskerry (Girls) 0 vs 1 Greystones Utd (Girls)

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Nth

Cherry Orchard (Girls) 0 vs 1 Shelbourne FC (Girls)

Glebe North 1 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Clonee Utd 1 vs 0 Terenure Rangers FC

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Sth

Clonee Utd 0 vs 1 Lakelands (Girls)

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A South

Enniskerry (Girls) 1 vs 1 Kilnamanagh AFC

Mount Merrion YFC (Girls) 0 vs 1 Dundrum

Under 12s Divisions Under 12B North

Leixlip United 0 vs 1 Stamullen FC

Malahide Utd 0 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Under 13s Divisions Under 13 Premier

Kilnamanagh AFC 1 vs 1 Peamount Utd

Homefarm FC 0 vs 1 Cabinteely FC (Girls)

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A North

Sheriff YC 0 vs 1 Glebe North

St Itas AFC 0 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Raheny United 1 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Under 14s Divisions Under 14 Premier

Clonee Utd 0 vs 6 Peamount Utd

Under 14s Divisions Under 14A

Wicklow Rovers (Girls) 4 vs 5 Maynooth Town FC

Mount Merrion YFC (Girls) 2 vs 1 St Joseph's Sallynoggin (Girls)

Under 14s Divisions Under 14B

Marks Celtic 0 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Under 15/16 League Cup Under 15/16 Elite League Cup Group A

Peamount Utd 4 vs 2 Cabinteely FC (Girls)

Under 15s Divisions Under 15A

Greystones Utd (Girls) 4 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Lucan United FC (Girls) 0 vs 6 Lusk Utd

Under 16s Divisions Under 16 Premier

Kilmore Celtic 2 vs 1 Lucan United FC (Girls)

Under 16s Divisions Under 16A

Cherry Orchard (Girls) 2 vs 6 Homefarm FC

Ashbourne Utd 6 vs 0 Terenure Rangers FC

Under 18s Divisions Under 18 Premier

UCD Waves 1 vs 1 Lucan United FC (Girls)

Under 18s Divisions Under 18A

Kentstown Jrs 2 vs 0 St Joseph's Sallynoggin (Girls)

Under 18s Divisions Under 18B

Enniskerry (Girls) 4 vs 1 Leixlip United


Sunday, 22 October 2017

Under 11s Divisions Under 11A South

Larkview FC 0 vs 1 Kilnamanagh AFC

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Nth

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 1 Glebe North

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A North

Marino AFC 0 vs 1 Killegland AFC

Under 12s Divisions Under 12B North

Leixlip United 0 vs 1 Drogheda Boys FC

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A North

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 1 Killegland AFC

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 1 Glebe North

Under 14s Divisions Under 14 Premier

Dundalk FC 5 vs 3 Dona Carney Celtic

Under 15s Divisions Under 15 Premier

Peamount Utd 6 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Under 15s Divisions Under 15A

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 4 Sacred Heart FC

Under 18s Divisions Under 18A

Malahide Utd 0 vs 6 Peamount Utd

Under 18s Divisions Under 18B

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 0 Enniskerry (Girls)


Sunday, 15 October 2017

Under 11s Divisions Under 11 Premier

Shelbourne FC (Girls) 0 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Newbridge Tn 0 vs 1 Terenure Rangers FC

Under 11s Divisions Under 11A North

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Under 11s Divisions Under 11A South

Cherry Orchard (Girls) 1 vs 0 Esker Celtic

Terenure Rangers FC 0 vs 1 Larkview FC

Lakelands (Girls) 0 vs 1 Kilnamanagh AFC

Under 11s Divisions Under 11B South

Cambridge Boys 1 vs 0 Kilnamanagh AFC

Greystones Utd (Girls) 1 vs 0 Dalkey Utd

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Nth

Glebe North 1 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Terenure Rangers FC 1 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Sth

Shankill FC (Girls) 0 vs 1 Lakelands (Girls)

St Joseph's Sallynoggin (Girls) 1 vs 0 Esker Celtic

Mount Merrion YFC (Girls) 1 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A North

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 1 Dundalk FC

Portmarnock AFC 1 vs 0 Killegland AFC

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A South

Kilnamanagh AFC 0 vs 1 Lucan United FC (Girls)

Lakelands (Girls) 0 vs 1 Dundrum

Enniskerry (Girls) 1 vs 0 Mount Merrion YFC (Girls)

Greystones Utd (Girls) 1 vs 0 Larkview FC

Under 12s Divisions Under 12B North

Cambridge Boys 0 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Drogheda Boys FC 1 vs 0 Leixlip United

Under 13s Divisions Under 13 Premier

Cabinteely FC (Girls) 1 vs 0 Dalkey Utd

Shelbourne FC (Girls) 0 vs 1 Kilnamanagh AFC

Peamount Utd 1 vs 0 Kilmore Celtic

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A North

Killegland AFC 1 vs 0 Sheriff YC

Glebe North 0 vs 1 Raheny United

Clonee Utd 1 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

St Itas AFC 1 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A South

Cabinteely FC (Girls) 0 vs 1 Enniskerry (Girls)

Terenure Rangers FC 0 vs 1 Leixlip United

Under 14s Divisions Under 14 Premier

Clonee Utd 4 vs 6 Dona Carney Celtic

Under 14s Divisions Under 14A

Mount Merrion YFC (Girls) 6 vs 0 Wicklow Rovers (Girls)

Under 14s Divisions Under 14B

Cambridge Boys 6 vs 0 Peamount Utd

Portmarnock AFC 0 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Under 15s Divisions Under 15 Premier

Clonee Utd 1 vs 1 Terenure Rangers FC

Lucan United FC (Girls) 2 vs 5 Shelbourne FC (Girls)

Under 15s Divisions Under 15A

St Itas AFC 2 vs 6 Leixlip United

Enniskerry (Girls) 0 vs 6 Marino AFC

Shankill FC (Girls) 2 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Under 16s Divisions Under 16A

Cherry Orchard (Girls) 0 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Homefarm FC 6 vs 1 Terenure Rangers FC

Under 18s Divisions Under 18 Premier

Lucan United FC (Girls) 3 vs 1 Shelbourne FC (Girls)

Homefarm FC 5 vs 3 UCD Waves

Under 18s Divisions Under 18A

St Joseph's Sallynoggin (Girls) 2 vs 6 St John Bosco

Homefarm FC 5 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Under 18s Divisions Under 18B

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 St Catherines LFC (Girls)

Clonee Utd 3 vs 4 Enniskerry (Girls)


Sunday, 8 October 2017

Under 11s Divisions Under 11 Premier

Terenure Rangers FC 1 vs 1 Shelbourne FC (Girls)

Clonee Utd 1 vs 0 Newbridge Tn

Under 11s Divisions Under 11A South

Kilnamanagh AFC 1 vs 0 Lakelands (Girls)

Cherry Orchard (Girls) 1 vs 1 Larkview FC

Esker Celtic 1 vs 0 Terenure Rangers FC

Under 11s Divisions Under 11B South

Kilnamanagh AFC 1 vs 0 Enniskerry (Girls)

Dalkey Utd 0 vs 1 Greystones Utd (Girls)

Cambridge Boys 0 vs 1 Cabinteely FC (Girls)

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Nth

Shelbourne FC (Girls) 1 vs 0 Glebe North

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Sth

Dalkey Utd 0 vs 1 Lakelands (Girls)

Clonee Utd 1 vs 0 Shankill FC (Girls)

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A North

Malahide Utd 1 vs 0 Verona SL

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 1 Killegland AFC

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A South

Greystones Utd (Girls) 0 vs 1 Dundrum

Under 12s Divisions Under 12B North

Malahide Utd 0 vs 1 Stamullen FC

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A North

Killegland AFC 0 vs 1 Raheny United

Swords Manor FC 0 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A South

Cabinteely FC (Girls) 0 vs 1 Greystones Utd (Girls)

Leixlip United 1 vs 0 Lucan United FC (Girls)

Under 14s Divisions Under 14 Premier

Kilmore Celtic 6 vs 0 Dona Carney Celtic

Peamount Utd 6 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Dundalk FC 1 vs 3 Lucan United FC (Girls)

Under 14s Divisions Under 14A

Wicklow Rovers (Girls) 4 vs 4 Mount Merrion YFC (Girls)

Under 14s Divisions Under 14B

Malahide Utd 5 vs 1 Marks Celtic

Under 15s Divisions Under 15 Premier

Kilnamanagh AFC 0 vs 6 Lucan United FC (Girls)

Shelbourne FC (Girls) 3 vs 1 Shankill FC (Girls)

Greystones Utd (Girls) 0 vs 1 Peamount Utd

Under 15s Divisions Under 15A

Marino AFC 1 vs 1 Shankill FC (Girls)

Ratoath Harps 4 vs 5 Lusk Utd

Under 16s Divisions Under 16A

Malahide Utd 0 vs 6 Ashbourne Utd

Terenure Rangers FC 2 vs 0 Cherry Orchard (Girls)

Under 18s Divisions Under 18 Premier

Kilkenny United 0 vs 2 UCD Waves

Under 18s Divisions Under 18A

St John Bosco 4 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Mount Merrion YFC (Girls) 2 vs 0 St Joseph's Sallynoggin (Girls)

Under 18s Divisions Under 18B

Clonee Utd 2 vs 6 Balbriggan FC


Sunday, 1 October 2017

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Nth

Clonee Utd 1 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Sth

Esker Celtic 1 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Lakelands (Girls) 1 vs 0 St Joseph's Sallynoggin (Girls)

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A North

St Itas AFC 1 vs 0 Portmarnock AFC

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A South

Dundrum 0 vs 1 Enniskerry (Girls)

Under 12s Divisions Under 12B North

Stamullen FC 1 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Cambridge Boys 1 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Under 13s Divisions Under 13 Premier

Larkview FC 0 vs 1 Cabinteely FC (Girls)

Shelbourne FC (Girls) 1 vs 0 Homefarm FC

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A North

Raheny United 1 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Swords Manor FC 0 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Clonee Utd 1 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A South

Lakelands (Girls) 0 vs 1 Dundrum

Enniskerry (Girls) 1 vs 0 Cabinteely FC (Girls)

Under 14s Divisions Under 14 Premier

Homefarm FC 6 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 6 Peamount Utd

Under 14s Divisions Under 14A

Cherry Orchard (Girls) 0 vs 6 Mount Merrion YFC (Girls)

Under 14s Divisions Under 14B

St Itas AFC 2 vs 3 Stamullen FC

Under 15s Divisions Under 15 Premier

Clonee Utd 0 vs 6 Peamount Utd

Under 15s Divisions Under 15A

Enniskerry (Girls) 2 vs 0 Shankill FC (Girls)

Marino AFC 3 vs 1 Greystones Utd (Girls)

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 2 Clonee Utd

Under 16s Divisions Under 16A

Ashbourne Utd 6 vs 0 Cherry Orchard (Girls)

Terenure Rangers FC 6 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Under 18s Divisions Under 18 Premier

Shelbourne FC (Girls) 2 vs 2 UCD Waves

Under 18s Divisions Under 18A

Malahide Utd 2 vs 2 Mount Merrion YFC (Girls)


Sunday, 24 September 2017

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Sth

Mount Merrion YFC (Girls) 1 vs 0 Carriglea

Esker Celtic 1 vs 1 Lakelands (Girls)

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A South

Lucan United FC (Girls) 1 vs 0 Kilnamanagh AFC

Under 15s Divisions Under 15 Premier

Shankill FC (Girls) 0 vs 1 Shelbourne FC (Girls)

Clonee Utd 2 vs 6 Lucan United FC (Girls)

Terenure Rangers FC 0 vs 6 Kilnamanagh AFC

Under 15s Divisions Under 15A

Enniskerry (Girls) 3 vs 4 Ratoath Harps

Marino AFC 2 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Under 18s Divisions Under 18A

Peamount Utd 5 vs 3 Mount Merrion YFC (Girls)

Under 18s Divisions Under 18B

St Catherines LFC (Girls) 0 vs 6 Enniskerry (Girls)


Sunday, 17 September 2017

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Nth

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 1 Raheny United

Clonee Utd 1 vs 1 Shelbourne FC (Girls)

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Sth

St Joseph's Sallynoggin (Girls) 0 vs 1 Mount Merrion YFC (Girls)

Carriglea 0 vs 1 Esker Celtic

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A North

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Malahide Utd 1 vs 1 Marino AFC

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 0 Killegland AFC

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A South

Lakelands (Girls) 0 vs 1 Enniskerry (Girls)

Under 12s Divisions Under 12B North

Lusk Utd 1 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Under 13s Divisions Under 13 Premier

Peamount Utd 0 vs 1 Cabinteely FC (Girls)

Kilnamanagh AFC 1 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A North

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 0 Swords Manor FC

Lusk Utd 1 vs 0 Sheriff YC

St Itas AFC 0 vs 1 Glebe North

Killegland AFC 0 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A South

Enniskerry (Girls) 1 vs 0 Lucan United FC (Girls)

Dundrum 1 vs 1 Greystones Utd (Girls)

Under 14s Divisions Under 14 Premier

Peamount Utd 6 vs 1 Lucan United FC (Girls)

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd

Under 14s Divisions Under 14A

St Joseph's Sallynoggin (Girls) 2 vs 2 Mount Merrion YFC (Girls)

Under 15s Divisions Under 15 Premier

Shelbourne FC (Girls) 6 vs 0 Greystones Utd (Girls)

Under 15s Divisions Under 15A

Lusk Utd 1 vs 1 Sacred Heart FC

Under 16s Divisions Under 16 Premier

Cabinteely FC (Girls) 0 vs 3 Kilmore Celtic

Under 18s Divisions Under 18A

Kentstown Jrs 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Under 18s Divisions Under 18B

Leixlip United 5 vs 0 Clonee Utd


Sunday, 10 September 2017

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Nth

Shelbourne FC (Girls) 1 vs 0 Raheny United

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Sth

Lakelands (Girls) 1 vs 0 Carriglea

Esker Celtic 1 vs 0 St Joseph's Sallynoggin (Girls)

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A North

Verona SL 0 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A South

Greystones Utd (Girls) 1 vs 0 Mount Merrion YFC (Girls)

Lakelands (Girls) 0 vs 1 Larkview FC

Under 12s Divisions Under 12B North

Drogheda Boys FC 1 vs 0 Stamullen FC

Under 13s Divisions Under 13 Premier

Cabinteely FC (Girls) 1 vs 0 Homefarm FC

Shelbourne FC (Girls) 1 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Kilnamanagh AFC 1 vs 1 Larkview FC

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A North

Sheriff YC 0 vs 1 Raheny United

Glebe North 1 vs 1 Killegland AFC

Swords Manor FC 0 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A South

Greystones Utd (Girls) 1 vs 0 Lakelands (Girls)

Dundrum 0 vs 1 Enniskerry (Girls)

Under 14s Divisions Under 14 Premier

Homefarm FC 2 vs 1 Peamount Utd

Dona Carney Celtic 2 vs 2 Dundalk FC

Under 15s Divisions Under 15 Premier

Lucan United FC (Girls) 1 vs 1 Greystones Utd (Girls)

Clonee Utd 1 vs 1 Kilnamanagh AFC

Shankill FC (Girls) 6 vs 0 Terenure Rangers FC

Shelbourne FC (Girls) 1 vs 3 Peamount Utd

Under 15s Divisions Under 15A

Sacred Heart FC 5 vs 1 Enniskerry (Girls)

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 0 Shankill FC (Girls)

Greystones Utd (Girls) 1 vs 5 Lusk Utd

Clonee Utd 3 vs 3 Marino AFC

Under 18s Divisions Under 18B

Enniskerry (Girls) 5 vs 1 St Catherines LFC (Girls)


Sunday, 3 September 2017

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Nth

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 1 Shelbourne FC (Girls)

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Sth

Mount Merrion YFC (Girls) 1 vs 0 Lakelands (Girls)

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A North

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 1 Verona SL

Marino AFC 0 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Under 12s Divisions Under 12A South

Mount Merrion YFC (Girls) 1 vs 0 Lakelands (Girls)

Under 13s Divisions Under 13 Premier

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 1 Cabinteely FC (Girls)

Homefarm FC 1 vs 0 Kilnamanagh AFC

Under 13s Divisions Under 13A North

St Itas AFC 1 vs 0 Swords Manor FC

Clonee Utd 1 vs 0 Glebe North

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 1 Sheriff YC

Raheny United 1 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Under 15s Divisions Under 15 Premier

Peamount Utd 6 vs 0 Lucan United FC (Girls)

Under 15s Divisions Under 15A

Enniskerry (Girls) 1 vs 6 Lusk Utd

Marino AFC 4 vs 4 Ratoath Harps


Tuesday, 8 October 2002

Under 12s Divisions Under 12 Premier Sth

Carriglea 1 vs 0 Newbridge Tn



You are here: Home » Results