11 aside Fixtures 11th December 2016
These fixtures are subject to change. Please contact the relevant fixture secretary with any queries you may have.
NDSL fixtures Sunday 11th December 2016
Annual Charity Game in aid of St Francis Hospice Raheny & Blanchardstown
NDSL Academy U15s v FAI U15s OTCDC 2pm G Clarke A Sperian B Cleary Liam Byrne
Tickets Available from NDSL Office
Under 12 Premier 1
Rush Athletic FC v Sheriff YC St Catherine's Pk 11.30 Peter Dowling
East Meath Utd v Baldoyle Utd Minnestown Rd 10am P Dunne
St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC Ward Cross Ashbourne 11.30 F Morrissey
Under 12 Premier 2
Dunboyne AFC v Malahide Utd Summerhill Rd 10am K Costello
Under 12 A1
Ratoath Harps v Laytown Utd Skryne Rd 11.30 C Lawrence
Rivervalley Rangers v Corduff FC Rivervalley Pk 10am N Rogers
Under 12 A2
Darndale FC v Swords Celtic FC Darndale Pk 10am Liam Byrne
Under 12 B1
Dunboyne AFC v Trinity Donaghmede Summerhill Rd 11.15 K Costello
Balrath FC v Dunshaughlin Youths Puddenhill 10am N Rogers OFF
Under 12 B2
Donnycarney FC v Sandyhill Shangan FC May Pk 10am B Donnelly (D5)
Under 12 D1
Woodlawn Sportslink v Clonee Utd Sportslink 10am L Duffy
Under 13 Premier 2
Baldoyle Utd v Laytown Utd Racecourse Pk Baldoyle 10am P Rooney
Under 13 A1
Kilbarrack Utd v St Itas AFC Rose Glen 1 10am B Emerson
Tolka Rovers v Artane/Beaumont Johnstown Pk No3&4 10.30 J Murphy
Malahide Utd v Sheriff YC Malahide Castle 10.30 M Creed
Under 13 A2
Maynooth Town FC v Dunboyne AFC Rathcoffey Rd 10am S Brihi
Under 13 C1
Ratoath Harps v Balrath FC Skryne Rd 10am C Lawrence
Under 14 Premier 1
Swords Celtic FC v Corduff FC Balheary Reservoir 10am W Beasley
St Kevin's Boys v Bohemian FC Ward Cross Ashbourne 10am D Kitson
Under 14 A2
Rivervalley Rangers v Baldoyle Utd Rivervalley Pk 11.15 N Rogers
Under 14 B2
Dunshaughlin Youths v St John Vianny Ind Est 10am D Gallagher
Under 14 D1
St Itas AFC v Cloghertown Utd Ballymastone 10am J Dalton
Ringcommon Wdrs v Rivervalley Rangers Ringcommon Sports Centre 10am W Scully
Under 15 Premier 1
EPA Larkview v Ratoath Harps Whelan Pk 11am O Devaney
St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC Ward Cross Ashbourne 10am Peter Kelly
Rivervalley Rangers v Dona Carney Celtic Rivervalley Pk 12.30 N Rogers
Bohemian FC IDLE
Under 15 Premier 2
St Pauls Artane v Corduff FC Lein Road 10am Willie Byrne
Ashbourne Utd v Malahide Utd Archerstown Grounds 10am M Wright
Under 15 B1
Trinity Donaghmede v Boyne Rovers FC Fr Collins Pk 10am Tom Kelly (N)
Ratoath Harps v Dunboyne AFC Skryne Rd 10am T Lawlor
Under 15 B2
Willows FC v Clontarf FC Poppintree Pk 10am P Conway
Drogheda Town v Dunshaughlin Yths St Olivers Community College 10am Y Manesis
Under 15 C1
St Pauls Artane v Maynooth Town FC Lein Road 11.15 Willie Byrne
Under 15 C2
Balbriggan FC v Swords Celtic FC St Molagas Pk 10am G Clarke
Mid-Sutton FC v Dunboyne AFC St Annes Pk No 25 11.30am L Conlon
Under 15 D1
Lusk Utd v Kilbarrack Utd Station Rd 10am Kevin Byrne
St Joseph's E/W v Clonee Utd Fairview Pk 10am A Bracken
Ratoath Harps v Malahide Utd Skryne Rd 12:45 C Lawrence
Rivermount Boys FC IDLE
Under 16 Elite
Corduff FC v Dona Carney Celtic Corduff Pk No1&2 10.30 G Hickson
St Kevin's Boys v Malahide Utd Ward Cross Ashbourne 11.15 Peter Kelly
Under 16 Premier 2
Dunshaughlin Youths v Bohemian FC Ind Est 11.15 D Gallagher
Under 16 A1
Ratoath Harps v Balbriggan FC Skryne Rd 11.15 T Lawlor
Dunboyne AFC v Woodlawn Sportslink Summerhill Rd 12.30 K Costello
Bohemians FC IDLE
Under 16 A2
Tolka Rovers v Dunshaughlin Youths Johnstown Pk No3&4 11.45 J Murphy
Portmarnock AFC v St Itas AFC Paddyshill 10.30 P Whelan
Lusk Utd v Ashbourne Utd Station Rd 11.15 Kevin Byrne
Willows FC IDLE
Under 16 B1
Baldoyle Utd v Clontarf FC Racecourse Pk Baldolye 11.15 P Rooney
Drumcondra FC v Skerries Town FC Albert College 10.30 P Geraghty
Malahide Utd v Maynooth Town FC Malahide Castle 11.45 M Creed
Artane/Beaumont IDLE
Under 16 B2
Willows FC v Swords Celtic FC Poppintree Pk 11.15 P Conway
Balscadden Boys v Artane/Beaumont Ring Commons 11.30 W Scully
Ashbourne Utd v Portmarnock AFC Archerstown Grounds 11.15 M Wright
Clontarf FC IDLE
Under 17 Premier
Ratoath Harps v HHFC Skryne Rd 1pm T Lawlor OFF
HHFC v Ratoath Harps Hartstown Pk 11am John Dowling
St Kevins Boys v Rush Ath Wardcross Ashbourne 11.15 D Kitson
Woodlawn Sportslink v McKelvey Celtic Sportslink 11.15 L Duffy
Swords Celtic IDLE
Under 17 A1
Leixlip Utd v Portmarnock FC Collinstown Pk 2pm D Redmond
Ratoath Harps v Drogheda Town Skryne Rd 2pm C Lawrence
Under 17 B1
Drumcondra FC v Swords Celtic Albert Collage Pk 12pm P Geraghty
Under 17 B2
Kilbarrack Utd v Donacarney Celtic Rose Glen 1 11.15 B Emerson
Under 17 C1
Howth Celtic v Portrane Ath Grace O’Malley 11am J O'Toole
St Mochtas v Laytown Utd Porterstown Pk 11.30am S Kidd
Under 18 Premier
Drogheda Town v Laytown Utd St Olivers Community Collage 11.15 Y Manesis
Under 18 A
Artane Beaumont v Portmarnock FC Rockfield Pk 11am J McDonnell
Grange Woodbine v Albion Rvs Edenmore Crescent 11am E Fowler
Swords Celtic v Raheny Utd Balheary Reservoir 11.15 W Beasley
Darndale FC IDLE
Under 18 C
Duleek FC v Mid Sutton Tollstone Duleek 12.30 D Quinn
Artane Beaumont v Castleknock Celtic Rockfiled Pk 1pm J McDonnell